05.01.24 |
Litvinov |
Trinec |
W
5:2
(0:1, 3:1, 2:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Litvinov |
Trinec |
W
6:4
(3:1, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
11.03.23 |
Litvinov |
Trinec |
L
2:4
(1:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
19.02.23 |
Litvinov |
Trinec |
W
4:3
OT (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
25.11.22 |
Litvinov |
Trinec |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
01.02.22 |
Litvinov |
Trinec |
L
2:6
(1:1, 1:2, 0:3) |
|
26.10.21 |
Litvinov |
Trinec |
L
2:5
(1:1, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
20.01.21 |
Litvinov |
Trinec |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
18.02.24 |
Trinec |
Litvinov |
W
5:2
(0:1, 3:0, 2:1)
|
|
19.11.23 |
Trinec |
Litvinov |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
09.03.23 |
Trinec |
Litvinov |
W
5:4
OT (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
|
|
08.03.23 |
Trinec |
Litvinov |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
06.01.23 |
Trinec |
Litvinov |
W
3:2
OT (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
09.10.22 |
Trinec |
Litvinov |
W
4:1
(3:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
21.12.21 |
Trinec |
Litvinov |
W
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
14.09.21 |
Trinec |
Litvinov |
W
4:3
OT (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Litvinov |
Kometa Brno |
W
4:1
(2:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
24.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvinov |
W
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Litvinov |
Kometa Brno |
L
1:5
(0:2, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Litvinov |
Kometa Brno |
L
3:4
(0:0, 2:2, 1:2) |
|
18.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvinov |
W
1:5
(0:1, 0:4, 1:0) |
|
17.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvinov |
W
1:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Plzen |
Litvinov |
W
1:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Litvinov |
Plzen |
W
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
02.09.21 |
Litvinov |
Karlovy Vary |
W
3:1
(2:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
31.08.21 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Litvinov |
L
4:3
(2:0, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
12.08.21 |
Litvinov |
Kladno |
W
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Litvinov |
W
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.21 |
Karlovy Vary |
Litvinov |
L
5:3
(2:1, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
10.11.15 |
Frolunda |
Litvinov |
L
6:0
(0:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
03.11.15 |
Litvinov |
Frolunda |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
06.10.15 |
Litvinov |
Vienna Capitals |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
22.09.15 |
Vienna Capitals |
Litvinov |
W
3:4
(1:4, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
06.09.15 |
Litvinov |
Kiekko-Espoo |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
27.08.15 |
Litvinov |
Grenoble |
W
6:4
(1:0, 5:2, 0:2) |
|
23.08.15 |
Kiekko-Espoo |
Litvinov |
W
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
21.08.15 |
Grenoble |
Litvinov |
W
1:4
(0:0, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
28.03.24 |
Trinec |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Trinec |
L
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
24.03.24 |
Trinec |
Ceske Budejovice |
L
2:3
(0:1, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Trinec |
L
4:1
(2:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
21.03.24 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Trinec |
W
3:4
(2:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
18.03.24 |
Trinec |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
17.03.24 |
Trinec |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Trinec |
L
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
21.11.23 |
Skelleftea |
Trinec |
L
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
14.11.23 |
Trinec |
Skelleftea |
W
4:3
(2:0, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
18.10.23 |
Trinec |
Aalborg |
W
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
11.10.23 |
Stavanger |
Trinec |
W
2:4
(0:2, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
10.09.23 |
Pelicans |
Trinec |
W
1:3
(0:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
08.09.23 |
Ilves |
Trinec |
L
5:4
(2:0, 1:4, 2:0) |
|
03.09.23 |
Trinec |
Munchen |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
01.09.23 |
Trinec |
Rapperswil |
L
6:7
OT (1:1, 3:1, 2:4, 0:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Trinec |
Vitkovice |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
17.08.21 |
Trinec |
Frydek-Mistek |
W
4:0
(0:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Kometa Brno |
Trinec |
L
7:0
(2:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Havirov |
Trinec |
L
3:2
pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|