09.02.22 |
Zlin |
Liberec |
W
5:3
(1:1, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
02.11.21 |
Zlin |
Liberec |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
22.01.21 |
Zlin |
Liberec |
L
2:3
pen (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
12.01.21 |
Zlin |
Liberec |
W
4:3
pen (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
14.02.20 |
Zlin |
Liberec |
L
2:4
(1:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
17.11.19 |
Zlin |
Liberec |
L
3:4
(1:2, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
30.12.18 |
Zlin |
Liberec |
L
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
28.09.18 |
Zlin |
Liberec |
L
2:7
(0:1, 1:3, 1:3) |
|
28.12.21 |
Liberec |
Zlin |
W
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
21.09.21 |
Liberec |
Zlin |
L
3:4
OT (0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
|
|
05.03.21 |
Liberec |
Zlin |
W
5:2
(0:0, 5:1, 0:1)
|
|
06.12.20 |
Liberec |
Zlin |
L
2:4
(1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
30.12.19 |
Liberec |
Zlin |
W
2:1
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
29.09.19 |
Liberec |
Zlin |
W
6:4
(3:0, 1:1, 2:3)
|
|
15.02.19 |
Liberec |
Zlin |
L
2:3
(1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
|
|
14.11.18 |
Liberec |
Zlin |
W
5:3
(1:0, 0:3, 4:0)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Litomerice |
Zlin |
L
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Zlin |
Litomerice |
W
3:2
OT (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
Zlin |
Litomerice |
L
1:5
(0:0, 0:2, 1:3) |
|
20.03.24 |
Litomerice |
Zlin |
W
1:8
(0:3, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
19.03.24 |
Litomerice |
Zlin |
L
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Zlin |
Prostejov |
W
6:2
(3:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
10.03.24 |
Prostejov |
Zlin |
W
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Prostejov |
Zlin |
W
3:5
(1:1, 2:0, 0:4) |
|
21.04.23 |
Zlin |
Kladno |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
20.04.23 |
Zlin |
Kladno |
L
1:7
(0:4, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
17.04.23 |
Kladno |
Zlin |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
16.04.23 |
Kladno |
Zlin |
L
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
08.03.22 |
Zlin |
Pardubice |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
06.03.22 |
Sparta Prague |
Zlin |
L
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
04.03.22 |
Zlin |
Plzen |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
01.03.22 |
Zlin |
Sparta Prague |
L
2:3
(0:0, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
26.08.21 |
Zlin |
Vitkovice |
W
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Havirov |
Zlin |
W
1:5
(0:1, 1:0, 0:4) |
|
19.08.21 |
Prerov |
Zlin |
L
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Vitkovice |
Zlin |
L
3:2
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
07.10.14 |
Zlin |
Eisbaren |
W
4:2
(1:0, 0:1, 3:1) |
|
23.09.14 |
Djurgarden |
Zlin |
L
8:0
(1:0, 6:0, 1:0) |
|
06.09.14 |
Fribourg |
Zlin |
L
3:2
pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
04.09.14 |
Zlin |
Fribourg |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
24.08.14 |
Zlin |
Djurgarden |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
22.08.14 |
Eisbaren |
Zlin |
W
3:4
pen (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Liberec |
Sparta Prague |
L
2:5
(0:2, 2:0, 0:3) |
|
19.03.24 |
Liberec |
Sparta Prague |
L
3:5
(2:1, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
16.03.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Liberec |
L
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Liberec |
L
3:2
pen (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Liberec |
Olomouc |
W
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Olomouc |
Liberec |
W
3:5
(1:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
09.03.24 |
Olomouc |
Liberec |
W
3:4
(0:1, 3:1, 0:2) |
|
07.03.24 |
Liberec |
Olomouc |
L
2:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Liberec |
Kladno |
W
3:1
(2:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Pardubice |
Liberec |
L
5:3
(2:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
16.10.19 |
Liberec |
Augsburg |
L
2:3
(2:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
08.10.19 |
Augsburg |
Liberec |
W
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
08.09.19 |
Liberec |
Lulea |
L
4:5
OT (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
05.09.19 |
Liberec |
Belfast |
W
6:1
(2:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
31.08.19 |
Lulea |
Liberec |
L
4:1
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
29.08.19 |
Belfast |
Liberec |
L
5:4
(2:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
16.01.18 |
Vaxjo |
Liberec |
L
6:1
(3:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
09.01.18 |
Liberec |
Vaxjo |
D
1:1
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
08.09.13 |
Liberec |
Pardubice |
W
3:2
(0:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Pardubice |
Liberec |
L
4:3
(4:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
01.09.13 |
Liberec |
TPS |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
30.08.13 |
Liberec |
Tappara |
W
6:4
(1:0, 3:1, 2:3) |
|
24.08.13 |
Djurgarden |
Liberec |
L
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
23.08.13 |
Brynas |
Liberec |
L
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
20.08.13 |
Liberec |
Bern |
L
2:4
(1:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
13.08.13 |
Fribourg |
Liberec |
L
5:4
(0:3, 2:1, 3:0) |
|