17.02.19 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
16.11.18 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
W
5:0
(1:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
04.03.18 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
W
4:2
(1:0, 0:2, 3:0) |
|
26.11.17 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
W
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
11.11.16 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
W
6:5
OT (4:3, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
23.09.16 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
W
4:3
OT (3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.16 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
04.12.15 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
02.01.19 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
L
3:4
(1:3, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
30.09.18 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
W
4:1
(2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
|
|
09.01.18 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
L
2:3
(0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
15.10.17 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
W
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
05.02.17 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
|
|
26.12.16 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
L
2:3
(2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
22.01.16 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
W
7:1
(3:0, 2:0, 2:1)
|
|
18.10.15 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
W
4:0
(3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
07.03.20 |
Havirov |
Chomutov |
L
5:1
(1:1, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
04.03.20 |
Chomutov |
Litomerice |
W
4:2
(0:2, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
29.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Ceske Budejovice |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
23.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Poruba |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
22.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Vsetin |
L
3:5
(1:1, 0:3, 2:1) |
|
19.02.20 |
Slavia Prague |
Chomutov |
W
3:4
(2:2, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
17.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Havirov |
W
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
15.02.20 |
Litomerice |
Chomutov |
L
4:3
OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
23.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
6:4
(1:1, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
21.04.19 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
W
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
19.04.19 |
Pardubice |
Chomutov |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Pardubice |
L
5:7
(3:1, 1:4, 1:2) |
|
14.04.19 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Chomutov |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
12.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Kladno |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
09.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
07.04.19 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
L
4:3
(2:3, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
L
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
31.08.13 |
Chomutov |
JYP |
L
3:6
(1:3, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Chomutov |
KalPa |
W
6:5
pen (1:2, 3:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
HV 71 |
Chomutov |
L
6:1
(2:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Linkoping |
Chomutov |
L
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Chomutov |
L
5:3
(3:0, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
13.08.13 |
Chomutov |
Vienna Capitals |
W
5:4
OT (1:2, 2:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
06.08.13 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
L
1:6
(0:1, 1:2, 0:3) |
|
13.04.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Trinec |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
11.04.24 |
Trinec |
Sparta Prague |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
09.04.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Trinec |
L
2:3
(0:2, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
07.04.24 |
Trinec |
Sparta Prague |
L
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
06.04.24 |
Trinec |
Sparta Prague |
W
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
03.04.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Trinec |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
02.04.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Trinec |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Liberec |
Sparta Prague |
W
2:5
(0:2, 2:0, 0:3) |
|
11.10.22 |
Sparta Prague |
Jukurit |
L
3:6
(1:1, 1:4, 1:1) |
|
04.10.22 |
Jukurit |
Sparta Prague |
L
3:0
FA decision |
|
11.09.22 |
Lulea |
Sparta Prague |
L
5:2
(0:1, 3:1, 2:0) |
|
09.09.22 |
Aalborg |
Sparta Prague |
W
2:6
(0:3, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
04.09.22 |
Sparta Prague |
Lulea |
L
2:3
(0:1, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
02.09.22 |
Sparta Prague |
Aalborg |
L
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
14.12.21 |
Rogle |
Sparta Prague |
W
1:3
(0:0, 0:0, 1:3) |
|
07.12.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Rogle |
L
2:5
(1:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Karlovy Vary |
Sparta Prague |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
17.08.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Pardubice |
L
2:5
(0:1, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Sparta Prague |
W
2:3
(0:2, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
05.08.21 |
Slavia Prague |
Sparta Prague |
L
5:2
(0:0, 3:1, 2:1) |
|
03.08.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Karlovy Vary |
L
2:3
pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
01.09.13 |
Sparta Prague |
KalPa |
W
6:4
(1:1, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
30.08.13 |
Sparta Prague |
JYP |
W
5:4
pen (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
Linkoping |
Sparta Prague |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
HV 71 |
Sparta Prague |
L
5:3
(1:2, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Vienna Capitals |
Sparta Prague |
L
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.13 |
Sparta Prague |
Slovan Bratislava |
W
3:2
pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
06.08.13 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
W
1:6
(0:1, 1:2, 0:3) |
|