06.02.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Zlin |
W
4:0
(2:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
31.10.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Zlin |
W
4:1
(2:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.02.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Zlin |
W
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
02.02.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Zlin |
W
5:2
(2:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
19.01.20 |
Mountfield HK |
Zlin |
W
4:2
(0:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
20.10.19 |
Mountfield HK |
Zlin |
L
5:6
(1:1, 2:4, 2:1) |
|
03.02.19 |
Mountfield HK |
Zlin |
L
3:4
pen (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
02.11.18 |
Mountfield HK |
Zlin |
W
4:2
(1:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
26.12.21 |
Zlin |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:5
(0:3, 0:1, 2:1)
|
|
19.09.21 |
Zlin |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:3
pen (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
26.12.20 |
Zlin |
Mountfield HK |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
25.09.20 |
Zlin |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
03.03.20 |
Zlin |
Mountfield HK |
W
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
|
|
06.12.19 |
Zlin |
Mountfield HK |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
26.12.18 |
Zlin |
Mountfield HK |
W
6:4
(1:1, 2:3, 3:0)
|
|
20.09.18 |
Zlin |
Mountfield HK |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
L
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Pardubice |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Pardubice |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
L
3:2
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
L
5:4
OT (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Vitkovice |
Mountfield HK |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Vitkovice |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Vitkovice |
W
4:3
(1:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
13.12.22 |
Zug |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
07.12.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Zug |
D
2:2
(0:1, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
22.11.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Farjestad |
W
4:2
OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
15.11.22 |
Farjestad |
Mountfield HK |
L
4:3
(1:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
12.10.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Eisbaren |
W
8:2
(1:1, 1:1, 6:0) |
|
05.10.22 |
Eisbaren |
Mountfield HK |
W
3:7
(1:0, 2:2, 0:5) |
|
10.09.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Frolunda |
W
5:3
(0:1, 3:0, 2:2) |
|
08.09.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Grenoble |
W
3:2
(0:1, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Olomouc |
Mountfield HK |
W
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Vienna Capitals |
W
8:0
(2:0, 5:0, 1:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Graz |
W
6:4
(3:1, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Karlovy Vary |
Mountfield HK |
W
2:4
(1:1, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
10.08.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Olomouc |
W
6:0
(3:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
Kolin |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
28.03.24 |
Zlin |
Litomerice |
W
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Litomerice |
Zlin |
L
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Zlin |
Litomerice |
W
3:2
OT (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
Zlin |
Litomerice |
L
1:5
(0:0, 0:2, 1:3) |
|
20.03.24 |
Litomerice |
Zlin |
W
1:8
(0:3, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
19.03.24 |
Litomerice |
Zlin |
L
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Zlin |
Prostejov |
W
6:2
(3:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
10.03.24 |
Prostejov |
Zlin |
W
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
21.04.23 |
Zlin |
Kladno |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
20.04.23 |
Zlin |
Kladno |
L
1:7
(0:4, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
17.04.23 |
Kladno |
Zlin |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
16.04.23 |
Kladno |
Zlin |
L
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
08.03.22 |
Zlin |
Pardubice |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
06.03.22 |
Sparta Prague |
Zlin |
L
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
04.03.22 |
Zlin |
Plzen |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
01.03.22 |
Zlin |
Sparta Prague |
L
2:3
(0:0, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
26.08.21 |
Zlin |
Vitkovice |
W
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Havirov |
Zlin |
W
1:5
(0:1, 1:0, 0:4) |
|
19.08.21 |
Prerov |
Zlin |
L
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Vitkovice |
Zlin |
L
3:2
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
07.10.14 |
Zlin |
Eisbaren |
W
4:2
(1:0, 0:1, 3:1) |
|
23.09.14 |
Djurgarden |
Zlin |
L
8:0
(1:0, 6:0, 1:0) |
|
06.09.14 |
Fribourg |
Zlin |
L
3:2
pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
04.09.14 |
Zlin |
Fribourg |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
24.08.14 |
Zlin |
Djurgarden |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
22.08.14 |
Eisbaren |
Zlin |
W
3:4
pen (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|