21.01.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Liberec |
W
4:1
(1:0, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
20.10.23 |
Kometa Brno |
Liberec |
W
5:2
(0:2, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
29.01.23 |
Kometa Brno |
Liberec |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
22.11.22 |
Kometa Brno |
Liberec |
L
0:5
(0:1, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
15.03.22 |
Kometa Brno |
Liberec |
W
3:2
(0:1, 0:0, 3:1) |
|
14.03.22 |
Kometa Brno |
Liberec |
W
4:2
(2:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
18.01.22 |
Kometa Brno |
Liberec |
L
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
12.10.21 |
Kometa Brno |
Liberec |
W
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Liberec |
Kometa Brno |
L
4:6
(0:2, 3:1, 1:3)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Liberec |
Kometa Brno |
L
1:6
(0:3, 1:3, 0:0)
|
|
22.12.22 |
Liberec |
Kometa Brno |
W
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
25.09.22 |
Liberec |
Kometa Brno |
L
2:3
pen (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
17.03.22 |
Liberec |
Kometa Brno |
W
6:1
(1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
|
|
12.03.22 |
Liberec |
Kometa Brno |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
11.03.22 |
Liberec |
Kometa Brno |
W
4:3
(2:0, 2:3, 0:0)
|
|
04.03.22 |
Liberec |
Kometa Brno |
L
2:3
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Litvinov |
Kometa Brno |
L
4:1
(2:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
24.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvinov |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Litvinov |
Kometa Brno |
W
1:5
(0:2, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Litvinov |
Kometa Brno |
W
3:4
(0:0, 2:2, 1:2) |
|
18.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvinov |
L
1:5
(0:1, 0:4, 1:0) |
|
17.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvinov |
L
1:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Kometa Brno |
Trinec |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Liberec |
Kometa Brno |
W
4:6
(0:2, 3:1, 1:3) |
|
26.08.21 |
Kometa Brno |
Olomouc |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Olomouc |
Kometa Brno |
W
2:3
pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Kometa Brno |
Trinec |
W
7:0
(2:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
Trebic |
Kometa Brno |
D
3:3
(1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
11.12.18 |
Frolunda |
Kometa Brno |
L
6:1
(0:1, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
04.12.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Frolunda |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
20.11.18 |
Tappara |
Kometa Brno |
D
5:5
(2:0, 1:2, 2:3) |
|
06.11.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Tappara |
W
5:1
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Zug |
Kometa Brno |
L
2:1
(2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
10.10.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Zug |
L
2:3
(2:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
09.09.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Eisbaren |
W
4:3
(2:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
06.09.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Neman Grodno |
W
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
08.09.13 |
Plzen |
Kometa Brno |
W
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
06.09.13 |
Kometa Brno |
Plzen |
W
3:2
pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
31.08.13 |
Karpat |
Kometa Brno |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Lulea |
Kometa Brno |
L
5:1
(3:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
25.08.13 |
Kometa Brno |
Eisbaren |
W
2:1
pen (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Kometa Brno |
Hamburg |
W
5:2
(2:1, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Kometa Brno |
W
1:5
(0:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
13.08.13 |
Kometa Brno |
Salzburg |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Liberec |
Sparta Prague |
L
2:5
(0:2, 2:0, 0:3) |
|
19.03.24 |
Liberec |
Sparta Prague |
L
3:5
(2:1, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
16.03.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Liberec |
L
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Liberec |
L
3:2
pen (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Liberec |
Olomouc |
W
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Olomouc |
Liberec |
W
3:5
(1:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
09.03.24 |
Olomouc |
Liberec |
W
3:4
(0:1, 3:1, 0:2) |
|
07.03.24 |
Liberec |
Olomouc |
L
2:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Liberec |
Kladno |
W
3:1
(2:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Pardubice |
Liberec |
L
5:3
(2:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
16.10.19 |
Liberec |
Augsburg |
L
2:3
(2:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
08.10.19 |
Augsburg |
Liberec |
W
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
08.09.19 |
Liberec |
Lulea |
L
4:5
OT (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
05.09.19 |
Liberec |
Belfast |
W
6:1
(2:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
31.08.19 |
Lulea |
Liberec |
L
4:1
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
29.08.19 |
Belfast |
Liberec |
L
5:4
(2:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
16.01.18 |
Vaxjo |
Liberec |
L
6:1
(3:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
09.01.18 |
Liberec |
Vaxjo |
D
1:1
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
08.09.13 |
Liberec |
Pardubice |
W
3:2
(0:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Pardubice |
Liberec |
L
4:3
(4:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
01.09.13 |
Liberec |
TPS |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
30.08.13 |
Liberec |
Tappara |
W
6:4
(1:0, 3:1, 2:3) |
|
24.08.13 |
Djurgarden |
Liberec |
L
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
23.08.13 |
Brynas |
Liberec |
L
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
20.08.13 |
Liberec |
Bern |
L
2:4
(1:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
13.08.13 |
Fribourg |
Liberec |
L
5:4
(0:3, 2:1, 3:0) |
|