06.01.19 |
Chomutov |
Vitkovice |
W
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.10.18 |
Chomutov |
Vitkovice |
L
2:3
(0:2, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
22.12.17 |
Chomutov |
Vitkovice |
L
1:4
(1:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
22.09.17 |
Chomutov |
Vitkovice |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.01.17 |
Chomutov |
Vitkovice |
W
5:3
(2:0, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
23.10.16 |
Chomutov |
Vitkovice |
W
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
05.02.16 |
Chomutov |
Vitkovice |
L
3:5
(1:1, 2:1, 0:3) |
|
11.11.15 |
Chomutov |
Vitkovice |
W
4:0
(2:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
19.02.19 |
Vitkovice |
Chomutov |
W
9:1
(4:0, 3:0, 2:1)
|
|
18.11.18 |
Vitkovice |
Chomutov |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
|
|
30.01.18 |
Vitkovice |
Chomutov |
W
7:3
(2:1, 3:0, 2:2)
|
|
03.11.17 |
Vitkovice |
Chomutov |
W
4:2
(1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
|
|
09.12.16 |
Vitkovice |
Chomutov |
W
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
11.09.16 |
Vitkovice |
Chomutov |
L
2:3
(2:0, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
26.12.15 |
Vitkovice |
Chomutov |
W
5:4
(3:0, 2:1, 0:3)
|
|
20.09.15 |
Vitkovice |
Chomutov |
L
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
07.03.20 |
Havirov |
Chomutov |
L
5:1
(1:1, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
04.03.20 |
Chomutov |
Litomerice |
W
4:2
(0:2, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
29.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Ceske Budejovice |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
23.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Poruba |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
22.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Vsetin |
L
3:5
(1:1, 0:3, 2:1) |
|
19.02.20 |
Slavia Prague |
Chomutov |
W
3:4
(2:2, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
17.02.20 |
Chomutov |
Havirov |
W
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
15.02.20 |
Litomerice |
Chomutov |
L
4:3
OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
23.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
6:4
(1:1, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
21.04.19 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
W
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
19.04.19 |
Pardubice |
Chomutov |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Pardubice |
L
5:7
(3:1, 1:4, 1:2) |
|
14.04.19 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Chomutov |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
12.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Kladno |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
09.04.19 |
Chomutov |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
07.04.19 |
Kladno |
Chomutov |
L
4:3
(2:3, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
L
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
31.08.13 |
Chomutov |
JYP |
L
3:6
(1:3, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Chomutov |
KalPa |
W
6:5
pen (1:2, 3:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
HV 71 |
Chomutov |
L
6:1
(2:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Linkoping |
Chomutov |
L
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Chomutov |
L
5:3
(3:0, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
13.08.13 |
Chomutov |
Vienna Capitals |
W
5:4
OT (1:2, 2:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
06.08.13 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
L
1:6
(0:1, 1:2, 0:3) |
|
09.03.24 |
Vitkovice |
Mountfield HK |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Vitkovice |
L
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Vitkovice |
L
4:3
(1:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Vitkovice |
Mountfield HK |
L
1:2
pen (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Litvinov |
Vitkovice |
L
5:4
(2:1, 2:2, 1:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Vitkovice |
Kometa Brno |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Liberec |
Vitkovice |
W
3:4
OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Vitkovice |
Plzen |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.01.24 |
Skelleftea |
Vitkovice |
W
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
09.01.24 |
Vitkovice |
Skelleftea |
L
2:4
(2:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
12.12.23 |
Vitkovice |
Rapperswil |
W
5:1
(0:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
05.12.23 |
Rapperswil |
Vitkovice |
L
2:1
(2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
21.11.23 |
Vitkovice |
Pelicans |
D
1:1
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
14.11.23 |
Pelicans |
Vitkovice |
W
0:3
FA decision |
|
17.10.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Vitkovice |
W
0:5
(0:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
11.10.23 |
Vitkovice |
Biel |
W
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
03.09.21 |
Dukla Trencin |
Vitkovice |
L
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Zlin |
Vitkovice |
L
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Vitkovice |
Olomouc |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Trinec |
Vitkovice |
L
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Vitkovice |
Zlin |
W
3:2
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Pardubice |
Vitkovice |
W
2:4
(0:0, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
04.08.21 |
Sumperk |
Vitkovice |
W
4:5
(2:1, 2:0, 0:4) |
|
03.08.21 |
Vitkovice |
Pardubice |
L
0:4
(0:3, 0:0, 0:1) |
|