27.02.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Mountfield HK |
W
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
15.10.23 |
Sparta Prague |
Mountfield HK |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
03.03.23 |
Sparta Prague |
Mountfield HK |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
02.12.22 |
Sparta Prague |
Mountfield HK |
W
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
14.01.22 |
Sparta Prague |
Mountfield HK |
W
4:1
(2:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
03.10.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:3
pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
10.01.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Mountfield HK |
W
4:1
(1:0, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
05.01.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Mountfield HK |
W
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.01.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Sparta Prague |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
30.11.23 |
Mountfield HK |
Sparta Prague |
W
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
15.01.23 |
Mountfield HK |
Sparta Prague |
L
3:4
OT (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
18.10.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Sparta Prague |
W
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
10.12.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Sparta Prague |
L
3:4
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
26.11.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Sparta Prague |
L
3:8
(1:1, 1:4, 1:3)
|
|
21.02.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Sparta Prague |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
|
|
27.11.20 |
Mountfield HK |
Sparta Prague |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
20.03.24 |
Liberec |
Sparta Prague |
W
2:5
(0:2, 2:0, 0:3) |
|
19.03.24 |
Liberec |
Sparta Prague |
W
3:5
(2:1, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
16.03.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Liberec |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Liberec |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Mlada Boleslav |
W
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Karlovy Vary |
Sparta Prague |
L
5:1
(0:1, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Mountfield HK |
W
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Litvinov |
Sparta Prague |
W
3:8
(1:1, 1:4, 1:3) |
|
11.10.22 |
Sparta Prague |
Jukurit |
L
3:6
(1:1, 1:4, 1:1) |
|
04.10.22 |
Jukurit |
Sparta Prague |
L
3:0
FA decision |
|
11.09.22 |
Lulea |
Sparta Prague |
L
5:2
(0:1, 3:1, 2:0) |
|
09.09.22 |
Aalborg |
Sparta Prague |
W
2:6
(0:3, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
04.09.22 |
Sparta Prague |
Lulea |
L
2:3
(0:1, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
02.09.22 |
Sparta Prague |
Aalborg |
L
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
14.12.21 |
Rogle |
Sparta Prague |
W
1:3
(0:0, 0:0, 1:3) |
|
07.12.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Rogle |
L
2:5
(1:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Karlovy Vary |
Sparta Prague |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
17.08.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Pardubice |
L
2:5
(0:1, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Sparta Prague |
W
2:3
(0:2, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
05.08.21 |
Slavia Prague |
Sparta Prague |
L
5:2
(0:0, 3:1, 2:1) |
|
03.08.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Karlovy Vary |
L
2:3
pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Sparta Prague |
Chomutov |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
01.09.13 |
Sparta Prague |
KalPa |
W
6:4
(1:1, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
30.08.13 |
Sparta Prague |
JYP |
W
5:4
pen (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
Linkoping |
Sparta Prague |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
HV 71 |
Sparta Prague |
L
5:3
(1:2, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Vienna Capitals |
Sparta Prague |
L
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.13 |
Sparta Prague |
Slovan Bratislava |
W
3:2
pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
06.08.13 |
Chomutov |
Sparta Prague |
W
1:6
(0:1, 1:2, 0:3) |
|
23.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
L
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Pardubice |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Pardubice |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
L
3:2
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
L
5:4
OT (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Vitkovice |
Mountfield HK |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Vitkovice |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Vitkovice |
W
4:3
(1:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
13.12.22 |
Zug |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
07.12.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Zug |
D
2:2
(0:1, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
22.11.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Farjestad |
W
4:2
OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
15.11.22 |
Farjestad |
Mountfield HK |
L
4:3
(1:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
12.10.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Eisbaren |
W
8:2
(1:1, 1:1, 6:0) |
|
05.10.22 |
Eisbaren |
Mountfield HK |
W
3:7
(1:0, 2:2, 0:5) |
|
10.09.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Frolunda |
W
5:3
(0:1, 3:0, 2:2) |
|
08.09.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Grenoble |
W
3:2
(0:1, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Olomouc |
Mountfield HK |
W
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Vienna Capitals |
W
8:0
(2:0, 5:0, 1:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Graz |
W
6:4
(3:1, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Karlovy Vary |
Mountfield HK |
W
2:4
(1:1, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
10.08.21 |
Mountfield HK |
Olomouc |
W
6:0
(3:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
Kolin |
Mountfield HK |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|