Football. Team matches Zvezda SPb. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08.2023 | Dynamo Petersburg | Zvezda SPb | 2:2 (1:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:1 D | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL2 West 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
12.11.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Dzerzhinsk | 2:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | Yenisey 2 | Zvezda SPb | 3:4 (2:1) W | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Dynamo Petersburg | Zvezda SPb | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 1:2 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.10.2023 | Dinamo Vg | Zvezda SPb | 4:1 (3:1) L | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Znamya Truda | 5:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Krasnogorsk | Zvezda SPb | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Electron VN | 7:0 (5:0) W | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Baltika 2 | Zvezda SPb | 0:5 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
09.09.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Tver | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Vladimir | Zvezda SPb | 1:4 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
26.08.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Torpedo Moscow 2 | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
18.08.2023 | Luki-Energiya | Zvezda SPb | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Rodina Moscow U21 | 2:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Zenit 2 | Zvezda SPb | 3:2 (2:2) L | : | : | ||||
29.07.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Dinamo Kirov | 2:3 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
22.07.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Zenit Irkutsk | 2:3 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL2 West 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Dzerzhinsk | 2:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 1:2 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Znamya Truda | 5:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Electron VN | 7:0 (5:0) W | : | : | ||||
09.09.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Tver | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
26.08.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Torpedo Moscow 2 | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Rodina Moscow U21 | 2:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
29.07.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Dinamo Kirov | 2:3 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
22.07.2023 | Zvezda SPb | Zenit Irkutsk | 2:3 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08.2023 | Dynamo Petersburg | Zvezda SPb | 2:2 (1:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:1 D | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL2 West 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
05.11.2023 | Yenisey 2 | Zvezda SPb | 3:4 (2:1) W | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Dynamo Petersburg | Zvezda SPb | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
15.10.2023 | Dinamo Vg | Zvezda SPb | 4:1 (3:1) L | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Krasnogorsk | Zvezda SPb | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Baltika 2 | Zvezda SPb | 0:5 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Vladimir | Zvezda SPb | 1:4 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
18.08.2023 | Luki-Energiya | Zvezda SPb | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Zenit 2 | Zvezda SPb | 3:2 (2:2) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season