Football. Team matches Sibir-2. Season 2018-2019
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia PFL East 2018-2019 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.05.2019 | Sibir-2 | Sakhalin | 2:5 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
18.05.2019 | Dynamo Barnaul | Sibir-2 | 3:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
15.05.2019 | Omsk | Sibir-2 | 3:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.05.2019 | Sibir-2 | Irkutsk | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
28.04.2019 | Chita | Sibir-2 | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.04.2019 | Irkutsk | Sibir-2 | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.04.2019 | Sibir-2 | Omsk | 0:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.04.2019 | Sibir-2 | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
10.10.2018 | Sakhalin | Sibir-2 | 5:0 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.10.2018 | Sibir-2 | Chita | 0:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
29.09.2018 | Sibir-2 | Sakhalin | 1:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
19.09.2018 | Dynamo Barnaul | Sibir-2 | 2:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
16.09.2018 | Omsk | Sibir-2 | 3:0 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
09.09.2018 | Sibir-2 | Irkutsk | 2:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
06.09.2018 | Sibir-2 | Chita | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
29.08.2018 | Chita | Sibir-2 | 3:1 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
26.08.2018 | Irkutsk | Sibir-2 | 5:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.08.2018 | Sibir-2 | Omsk | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
15.08.2018 | Sibir-2 | Dynamo Barnaul | 3:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
07.08.2018 | Sakhalin | Sibir-2 | 2:1 (2:1) L | 1:2 | 6:2 | ||||
Russia PFL East 2018-2019 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.05.2019 | Sibir-2 | Sakhalin | 2:5 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
08.05.2019 | Sibir-2 | Irkutsk | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.04.2019 | Sibir-2 | Omsk | 0:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.04.2019 | Sibir-2 | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.10.2018 | Sibir-2 | Chita | 0:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
29.09.2018 | Sibir-2 | Sakhalin | 1:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
09.09.2018 | Sibir-2 | Irkutsk | 2:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
06.09.2018 | Sibir-2 | Chita | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
18.08.2018 | Sibir-2 | Omsk | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
15.08.2018 | Sibir-2 | Dynamo Barnaul | 3:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
Russia PFL East 2018-2019 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | Dynamo Barnaul | Sibir-2 | 3:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
15.05.2019 | Omsk | Sibir-2 | 3:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
28.04.2019 | Chita | Sibir-2 | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.04.2019 | Irkutsk | Sibir-2 | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
10.10.2018 | Sakhalin | Sibir-2 | 5:0 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
19.09.2018 | Dynamo Barnaul | Sibir-2 | 2:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
16.09.2018 | Omsk | Sibir-2 | 3:0 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
29.08.2018 | Chita | Sibir-2 | 3:1 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
26.08.2018 | Irkutsk | Sibir-2 | 5:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
07.08.2018 | Sakhalin | Sibir-2 | 2:1 (2:1) L | 1:2 | 6:2 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season