Football. Team matches Akron. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.11.2023 | Akron | Volgar Astrakhan | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 4:2 | ||||
19.10.2023 | Akron | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3:0 (1:0) W | 2:0 | 1:2 | ||||
27.09.2023 | Ryazan | Akron | 1:6 (0:3) W | 0:1 | 1:10 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Akron | SKA Khabarovsk | — — | : | : | ||||
18.05.2024 | Arsenal Tula | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Akron | Dinamo Mkh | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Tyumen | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Kamaz | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Akron | Leningradets | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Akron | Kuban | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Akron | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
31.03.2024 | Neftekhimik | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
23.03.2024 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Akron | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Akron | Saratov | 2:0 (1:0) W | 1:0 | 4:8 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Yenisey | Akron | 2:3 (1:3) W | 1:0 | 4:1 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Akron | Rodina Moscow | 0:2 (0:1) L | 0:4 | 6:1 | ||||
27.11.2023 | Alania | Akron | 1:1 (1:1) D | 1:3 | 1:6 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Akron | Volgar Astrakhan | 0:1 (0:1) L | 4:3 | 2:1 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Khimki | Akron | 2:2 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 3:7 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Akron | Yenisey | 3:1 (2:1) W | 3:1 | 5:4 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Saratov | Akron | 0:1 (0:1) W | 1:3 | 4:6 | ||||
23.10.2023 | Akron | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3:1 (1:1) W | 1:0 | 7:2 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Akron | 0:1 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 7:1 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Akron | 0:1 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 7:3 | ||||
02.10.2023 | Akron | Khimki | 0:2 (0:2) L | 3:2 | 10:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Akron | Neftekhimik | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 8:0 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Kuban | Akron | 0:1 (0:1) W | 2:1 | 8:4 | ||||
11.09.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 1:5 | ||||
03.09.2023 | Akron | Chernomorets Nov | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 5:0 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Akron | Tyumen | 1:2 (1:0) L | 0:4 | 3:4 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Leningradets | Akron | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 3:4 | ||||
13.08.2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Akron | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:4 | 2:8 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Akron | Alania | 1:0 (1:0) W | 0:2 | 6:8 | ||||
28.07.2023 | Akron | Arsenal Tula | 5:1 (3:0) W | 2:2 | 5:0 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Volgar Astrakhan | Akron | 1:4 (1:1) W | 2:2 | 8:1 | ||||
16.07.2023 | Akron | Kamaz | 2:0 (2:0) W | 3:2 | 3:6 | ||||
Europe Int. Club Friendlies 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
24.06.2023 | Akron | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4:1 (4:0) W | : | : | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.11.2023 | Akron | Volgar Astrakhan | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 4:2 | ||||
19.10.2023 | Akron | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3:0 (1:0) W | 2:0 | 1:2 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Akron | SKA Khabarovsk | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Akron | Dinamo Mkh | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Akron | Leningradets | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Akron | Kuban | — — | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Akron | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Akron | Saratov | 2:0 (1:0) W | 1:0 | 4:8 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Akron | Rodina Moscow | 0:2 (0:1) L | 0:4 | 6:1 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Akron | Volgar Astrakhan | 0:1 (0:1) L | 4:3 | 2:1 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Akron | Yenisey | 3:1 (2:1) W | 3:1 | 5:4 | ||||
23.10.2023 | Akron | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3:1 (1:1) W | 1:0 | 7:2 | ||||
02.10.2023 | Akron | Khimki | 0:2 (0:2) L | 3:2 | 10:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Akron | Neftekhimik | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 8:0 | ||||
03.09.2023 | Akron | Chernomorets Nov | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 5:0 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Akron | Tyumen | 1:2 (1:0) L | 0:4 | 3:4 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Akron | Alania | 1:0 (1:0) W | 0:2 | 6:8 | ||||
28.07.2023 | Akron | Arsenal Tula | 5:1 (3:0) W | 2:2 | 5:0 | ||||
16.07.2023 | Akron | Kamaz | 2:0 (2:0) W | 3:2 | 3:6 | ||||
Europe Int. Club Friendlies 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
24.06.2023 | Akron | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4:1 (4:0) W | : | : | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | Ryazan | Akron | 1:6 (0:3) W | 0:1 | 1:10 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
18.05.2024 | Arsenal Tula | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Tyumen | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Kamaz | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
31.03.2024 | Neftekhimik | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
23.03.2024 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Akron | Postponed | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Yenisey | Akron | 2:3 (1:3) W | 1:0 | 4:1 | ||||
27.11.2023 | Alania | Akron | 1:1 (1:1) D | 1:3 | 1:6 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Khimki | Akron | 2:2 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 3:7 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Saratov | Akron | 0:1 (0:1) W | 1:3 | 4:6 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Akron | 0:1 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 7:1 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Akron | 0:1 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 7:3 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Kuban | Akron | 0:1 (0:1) W | 2:1 | 8:4 | ||||
11.09.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 1:5 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Leningradets | Akron | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 3:4 | ||||
13.08.2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Akron | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:4 | 2:8 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Volgar Astrakhan | Akron | 1:4 (1:1) W | 2:2 | 8:1 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season