Football. Team matches Comerciantes U.. Season 2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Peru Primera division 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Sporting Cristal | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | ADT Tarma | Comerciantes U. | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Sport Boys | Comerciantes U. | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Comercio | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | U. de Deportes | Comerciantes U. | — — | : | : | ||||
21.04.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Alianza Atl. | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Cesar Vallejo | Comerciantes U. | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Cusco | — — | : | : | ||||
28.03.2024 | Dep. Garcilaso | Comerciantes U. | — — | : | : | ||||
14.03.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Sport Huancayo | 3:2 (1:1) W | 2:4 | 7:5 | ||||
08.03.2024 | Cajamarca | Comerciantes U. | 2:3 (2:2) W | 4:3 | 9:1 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Comerciantes U. | FBC Melgar | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:0 | 4:7 | ||||
26.02.2024 | Alianza Lima | Comerciantes U. | 5:1 (3:1) L | 2:4 | 9:0 | ||||
19.02.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Grau | 2:2 (1:0) D | 4:1 | 1:4 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Carlos Mannucci | Comerciantes U. | 1:3 (1:2) W | 4:2 | 7:2 | ||||
05.02.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Los Chankas | 3:2 (0:2) W | 3:2 | 1:5 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Cienciano | Comerciantes U. | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:3 | 4:3 | ||||
Peru Primera division 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Sporting Cristal | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Comercio | — — | : | : | ||||
21.04.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Alianza Atl. | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Cusco | — — | : | : | ||||
14.03.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Sport Huancayo | 3:2 (1:1) W | 2:4 | 7:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Comerciantes U. | FBC Melgar | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:0 | 4:7 | ||||
19.02.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Grau | 2:2 (1:0) D | 4:1 | 1:4 | ||||
05.02.2024 | Comerciantes U. | Los Chankas | 3:2 (0:2) W | 3:2 | 1:5 | ||||
Peru Primera division 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | ADT Tarma | Comerciantes U. | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Sport Boys | Comerciantes U. | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | U. de Deportes | Comerciantes U. | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Cesar Vallejo | Comerciantes U. | — — | : | : | ||||
28.03.2024 | Dep. Garcilaso | Comerciantes U. | — — | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | Cajamarca | Comerciantes U. | 2:3 (2:2) W | 4:3 | 9:1 | ||||
26.02.2024 | Alianza Lima | Comerciantes U. | 5:1 (3:1) L | 2:4 | 9:0 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Carlos Mannucci | Comerciantes U. | 1:3 (1:2) W | 4:2 | 7:2 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Cienciano | Comerciantes U. | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:3 | 4:3 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season