Football. Team matches Bnei Lod Rakevet. Season 2019-2020

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Israel Liga Leumit 2019-2020 1 x 2
13.03.2020 Beitar Tel Aviv - Bnei Lod Rakevet Postponed
09.03.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Ramat Gan Givatayim 0:3 (0:0) L
28.02.2020 Bnei Sakhnin - Bnei Lod Rakevet 1:1 (0:1) D
24.02.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - H. Rishon Lezion 0:1 (0:0) L
18.02.2020 H. Nazareth Illit - Bnei Lod Rakevet 1:1 (1:0) D
14.02.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Acre 0:1 (0:0) L
10.02.2020 Kfar Qasem - Bnei Lod Rakevet 2:0 (1:0) L
03.02.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:0 (1:0) W
27.01.2020 Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Lod Rakevet 0:1 (0:0) W
17.01.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Um El Fahem 2:0 (1:0) W
13.01.2020 H. Ashkelon - Bnei Lod Rakevet 0:1 (0:0) W
03.01.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Nir Ramat Hasharon 0:2 (0:1) L
27.12.2019 Hapoel Afula - Bnei Lod Rakevet 2:2 (1:0) D
24.12.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Nazareth 1:1 (0:1) D
13.12.2019 H. Petah Tikva - Bnei Lod Rakevet 1:0 (0:0) L
06.12.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Beitar Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:2) L
29.11.2019 Ramat Gan Givatayim - Bnei Lod Rakevet 4:0 (2:0) L
08.11.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Bnei Sakhnin 2:1 (1:1) W
04.11.2019 H. Rishon Lezion - Bnei Lod Rakevet 4:0 (1:0) L
25.10.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - H. Nazareth Illit 1:4 (0:3) L
18.10.2019 Hapoel Acre - Bnei Lod Rakevet 3:0 (0:0) L
10.10.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Kfar Qasem 1:5 (0:3) L
04.10.2019 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Bnei Lod Rakevet 3:1 (2:0) L
27.09.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Katamon Jerusalem 0:4 (0:4) L
23.09.2019 Hapoel Um El Fahem - Bnei Lod Rakevet 3:1 (1:0) L
16.09.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - H. Ashkelon 1:3 (0:0) L
08.09.2019 Nir Ramat Hasharon - Bnei Lod Rakevet 3:1 (1:0) L
29.08.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Afula 3:0 (1:0) W
22.08.2019 Nazareth - Bnei Lod Rakevet 1:2 (0:1) W
Israel Liga Leumit 2019-2020 1 x 2
09.03.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Ramat Gan Givatayim 0:3 (0:0) L
24.02.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - H. Rishon Lezion 0:1 (0:0) L
14.02.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Acre 0:1 (0:0) L
03.02.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:0 (1:0) W
17.01.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Um El Fahem 2:0 (1:0) W
03.01.2020 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Nir Ramat Hasharon 0:2 (0:1) L
24.12.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Nazareth 1:1 (0:1) D
06.12.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Beitar Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:2) L
08.11.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Bnei Sakhnin 2:1 (1:1) W
25.10.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - H. Nazareth Illit 1:4 (0:3) L
10.10.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Kfar Qasem 1:5 (0:3) L
27.09.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Katamon Jerusalem 0:4 (0:4) L
16.09.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - H. Ashkelon 1:3 (0:0) L
29.08.2019 Bnei Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Afula 3:0 (1:0) W
Israel Liga Leumit 2019-2020 1 x 2
13.03.2020 Beitar Tel Aviv - Bnei Lod Rakevet Postponed
28.02.2020 Bnei Sakhnin - Bnei Lod Rakevet 1:1 (0:1) D
18.02.2020 H. Nazareth Illit - Bnei Lod Rakevet 1:1 (1:0) D
10.02.2020 Kfar Qasem - Bnei Lod Rakevet 2:0 (1:0) L
27.01.2020 Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Lod Rakevet 0:1 (0:0) W
13.01.2020 H. Ashkelon - Bnei Lod Rakevet 0:1 (0:0) W
27.12.2019 Hapoel Afula - Bnei Lod Rakevet 2:2 (1:0) D
13.12.2019 H. Petah Tikva - Bnei Lod Rakevet 1:0 (0:0) L
29.11.2019 Ramat Gan Givatayim - Bnei Lod Rakevet 4:0 (2:0) L
04.11.2019 H. Rishon Lezion - Bnei Lod Rakevet 4:0 (1:0) L
18.10.2019 Hapoel Acre - Bnei Lod Rakevet 3:0 (0:0) L
04.10.2019 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Bnei Lod Rakevet 3:1 (2:0) L
23.09.2019 Hapoel Um El Fahem - Bnei Lod Rakevet 3:1 (1:0) L
08.09.2019 Nir Ramat Hasharon - Bnei Lod Rakevet 3:1 (1:0) L
22.08.2019 Nazareth - Bnei Lod Rakevet 1:2 (0:1) W

No matches for the chosen season