Football. Team matches TB Berlin. Season 2022-2023
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.05.2023 | Berliner AK | TB Berlin | 4:3 (2:2) L | : | : | ||||
21.05.2023 | TB Berlin | Meuselwitz | 0:7 (0:3) L | : | : | ||||
12.05.2023 | Lichtenberg | TB Berlin | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
06.05.2023 | TB Berlin | Luckenwalde | 1:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
30.04.2023 | Altglienicke | TB Berlin | 5:2 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
21.04.2023 | TB Berlin | Chemie Leipzig | 0:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
15.04.2023 | Cottbus | TB Berlin | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.04.2023 | TB Berlin | Lok Leipzig | 0:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
07.04.2023 | TB Berlin | Erfurt | 1:2 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
31.03.2023 | Halberstadt | TB Berlin | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
21.03.2023 | Greifswald | TB Berlin | 5:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.03.2023 | TB Berlin | BFC Dynamo | 0:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
03.03.2023 | Babelsberg | TB Berlin | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
24.02.2023 | TB Berlin | Viktoria Berlin | 1:3 (1:3) L | : | : | ||||
19.02.2023 | Hertha II | TB Berlin | 3:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.02.2023 | Jena | TB Berlin | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
26.01.2023 | TB Berlin | Chemnitzer | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
20.01.2023 | TB Berlin | Berliner AK | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
10.12.2022 | Meuselwitz | TB Berlin | 5:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
02.12.2022 | TB Berlin | Lichtenberg | 2:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
25.11.2022 | Luckenwalde | TB Berlin | 3:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
13.11.2022 | TB Berlin | Altglienicke | 0:6 (0:5) L | : | : | ||||
05.11.2022 | Chemie Leipzig | TB Berlin | 4:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
30.10.2022 | TB Berlin | Cottbus | 0:4 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
21.10.2022 | Erfurt | TB Berlin | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
15.10.2022 | TB Berlin | Halberstadt | 4:3 (3:1) W | : | : | ||||
08.10.2022 | BFC Dynamo | TB Berlin | 4:1 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
01.10.2022 | TB Berlin | Greifswald | 0:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
18.09.2022 | TB Berlin | Babelsberg | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
10.09.2022 | Viktoria Berlin | TB Berlin | 2:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
26.08.2022 | TB Berlin | Hertha II | 3:3 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
20.08.2022 | Lok Leipzig | TB Berlin | 4:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
14.08.2022 | TB Berlin | Jena | 0:6 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
06.08.2022 | Chemnitzer | TB Berlin | 3:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.05.2023 | TB Berlin | Meuselwitz | 0:7 (0:3) L | : | : | ||||
06.05.2023 | TB Berlin | Luckenwalde | 1:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
21.04.2023 | TB Berlin | Chemie Leipzig | 0:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
11.04.2023 | TB Berlin | Lok Leipzig | 0:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
07.04.2023 | TB Berlin | Erfurt | 1:2 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
18.03.2023 | TB Berlin | BFC Dynamo | 0:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
24.02.2023 | TB Berlin | Viktoria Berlin | 1:3 (1:3) L | : | : | ||||
26.01.2023 | TB Berlin | Chemnitzer | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
20.01.2023 | TB Berlin | Berliner AK | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
02.12.2022 | TB Berlin | Lichtenberg | 2:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
13.11.2022 | TB Berlin | Altglienicke | 0:6 (0:5) L | : | : | ||||
30.10.2022 | TB Berlin | Cottbus | 0:4 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.10.2022 | TB Berlin | Halberstadt | 4:3 (3:1) W | : | : | ||||
01.10.2022 | TB Berlin | Greifswald | 0:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
18.09.2022 | TB Berlin | Babelsberg | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
26.08.2022 | TB Berlin | Hertha II | 3:3 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
14.08.2022 | TB Berlin | Jena | 0:6 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.05.2023 | Berliner AK | TB Berlin | 4:3 (2:2) L | : | : | ||||
12.05.2023 | Lichtenberg | TB Berlin | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
30.04.2023 | Altglienicke | TB Berlin | 5:2 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
15.04.2023 | Cottbus | TB Berlin | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
31.03.2023 | Halberstadt | TB Berlin | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
21.03.2023 | Greifswald | TB Berlin | 5:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.03.2023 | Babelsberg | TB Berlin | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
19.02.2023 | Hertha II | TB Berlin | 3:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.02.2023 | Jena | TB Berlin | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
10.12.2022 | Meuselwitz | TB Berlin | 5:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.11.2022 | Luckenwalde | TB Berlin | 3:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
05.11.2022 | Chemie Leipzig | TB Berlin | 4:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
21.10.2022 | Erfurt | TB Berlin | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.10.2022 | BFC Dynamo | TB Berlin | 4:1 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
10.09.2022 | Viktoria Berlin | TB Berlin | 2:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
20.08.2022 | Lok Leipzig | TB Berlin | 4:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
06.08.2022 | Chemnitzer | TB Berlin | 3:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season