Football. Team matches Lichtenberg. Season 2022-2023
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.05.2023 | Lichtenberg | BFC Dynamo | 3:3 (2:1) D | : | : | ||||
21.05.2023 | Greifswald | Lichtenberg | 2:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
12.05.2023 | Lichtenberg | TB Berlin | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
07.05.2023 | Viktoria Berlin | Lichtenberg | 2:4 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
29.04.2023 | Lichtenberg | Hertha II | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
21.04.2023 | Lok Leipzig | Lichtenberg | 4:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
15.04.2023 | Lichtenberg | Jena | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
08.04.2023 | Chemnitzer | Lichtenberg | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
01.04.2023 | Lichtenberg | Berliner AK | 0:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.03.2023 | Lichtenberg | Babelsberg | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
19.03.2023 | Meuselwitz | Lichtenberg | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
04.03.2023 | Lichtenberg | Luckenwalde | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
24.02.2023 | Altglienicke | Lichtenberg | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.02.2023 | Lichtenberg | Chemie Leipzig | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
13.02.2023 | Cottbus | Lichtenberg | 5:0 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
05.02.2023 | Lichtenberg | Erfurt | 3:4 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
28.01.2023 | Halberstadt | Lichtenberg | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
25.01.2023 | Lichtenberg | Greifswald | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
20.01.2023 | BFC Dynamo | Lichtenberg | 3:2 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
02.12.2022 | TB Berlin | Lichtenberg | 2:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.11.2022 | Lichtenberg | Viktoria Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.11.2022 | Hertha II | Lichtenberg | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
06.11.2022 | Lichtenberg | Lok Leipzig | 4:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
30.10.2022 | Jena | Lichtenberg | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
22.10.2022 | Lichtenberg | Chemnitzer | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
16.10.2022 | Berliner AK | Lichtenberg | 6:0 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
09.10.2022 | Lichtenberg | Meuselwitz | 2:1 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.10.2022 | Babelsberg | Lichtenberg | 2:2 (2:1) D | : | : | ||||
16.09.2022 | Luckenwalde | Lichtenberg | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
10.09.2022 | Lichtenberg | Altglienicke | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
28.08.2022 | Chemie Leipzig | Lichtenberg | 3:2 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
21.08.2022 | Lichtenberg | Cottbus | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
14.08.2022 | Erfurt | Lichtenberg | 5:0 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
05.08.2022 | Lichtenberg | Halberstadt | 2:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.05.2023 | Lichtenberg | BFC Dynamo | 3:3 (2:1) D | : | : | ||||
12.05.2023 | Lichtenberg | TB Berlin | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
29.04.2023 | Lichtenberg | Hertha II | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
15.04.2023 | Lichtenberg | Jena | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
01.04.2023 | Lichtenberg | Berliner AK | 0:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.03.2023 | Lichtenberg | Babelsberg | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
04.03.2023 | Lichtenberg | Luckenwalde | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
18.02.2023 | Lichtenberg | Chemie Leipzig | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
05.02.2023 | Lichtenberg | Erfurt | 3:4 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
25.01.2023 | Lichtenberg | Greifswald | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
25.11.2022 | Lichtenberg | Viktoria Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
06.11.2022 | Lichtenberg | Lok Leipzig | 4:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
22.10.2022 | Lichtenberg | Chemnitzer | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
09.10.2022 | Lichtenberg | Meuselwitz | 2:1 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
10.09.2022 | Lichtenberg | Altglienicke | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
21.08.2022 | Lichtenberg | Cottbus | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
05.08.2022 | Lichtenberg | Halberstadt | 2:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga Northeast 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.05.2023 | Greifswald | Lichtenberg | 2:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
07.05.2023 | Viktoria Berlin | Lichtenberg | 2:4 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
21.04.2023 | Lok Leipzig | Lichtenberg | 4:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.04.2023 | Chemnitzer | Lichtenberg | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
19.03.2023 | Meuselwitz | Lichtenberg | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
24.02.2023 | Altglienicke | Lichtenberg | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
13.02.2023 | Cottbus | Lichtenberg | 5:0 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
28.01.2023 | Halberstadt | Lichtenberg | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
20.01.2023 | BFC Dynamo | Lichtenberg | 3:2 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
02.12.2022 | TB Berlin | Lichtenberg | 2:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.11.2022 | Hertha II | Lichtenberg | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
30.10.2022 | Jena | Lichtenberg | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
16.10.2022 | Berliner AK | Lichtenberg | 6:0 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
01.10.2022 | Babelsberg | Lichtenberg | 2:2 (2:1) D | : | : | ||||
16.09.2022 | Luckenwalde | Lichtenberg | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
28.08.2022 | Chemie Leipzig | Lichtenberg | 3:2 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
14.08.2022 | Erfurt | Lichtenberg | 5:0 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season