Football. Team matches Juventude RS. Season 2023
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Brazil Serie B 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 | Ceara | Juventude RS | 1:3 (1:1) W | 5:3 | 5:1 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Juventude RS | Ponte Preta | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:4 | 3:6 | ||||
15.11.2023 | ABC | Juventude RS | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 4:4 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Juventude RS | Ituano | 2:1 (1:0) W | 3:4 | 3:3 | ||||
30.10.2023 | Vitoria | Juventude RS | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:4 | 5:3 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Juventude RS | Londrina | 2:2 (1:2) D | 0:7 | 10:4 | ||||
17.10.2023 | Juventude RS | Sport Recife | 2:2 (1:1) D | 4:4 | 3:5 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Tombense | Juventude RS | 1:1 (1:0) D | 4:1 | 1:4 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Juventude RS | Criciuma | 1:0 (0:0) W | 3:4 | 0:4 | ||||
26.09.2023 | Avai | Juventude RS | 0:2 (0:2) W | 1:3 | 3:5 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Juventude RS | CRB AL | 3:1 (0:0) W | 4:1 | 5:3 | ||||
10.09.2023 | Atletico GO | Juventude RS | 3:0 (1:0) L | 2:1 | 2:6 | ||||
01.09.2023 | Juventude RS | Chapecoense | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:3 | 8:4 | ||||
23.08.2023 | Mirassol | Juventude RS | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:3 | 5:5 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Juventude RS | Sampaio Correa | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:4 | 10:2 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Guarani | Juventude RS | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:4 | 2:0 | ||||
08.08.2023 | Juventude RS | Vila Nova | 0:2 (0:0) L | 1:3 | 4:5 | ||||
03.08.2023 | Juventude RS | Novorizontino | 1:0 (1:0) W | 3:4 | 4:4 | ||||
29.07.2023 | Botafogo RJ | Juventude RS | 0:2 (0:1) W | 2:4 | 7:4 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Juventude RS | Ceara | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:3 | 1:5 | ||||
19.07.2023 | Ponte Preta | Juventude RS | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:3 | 3:7 | ||||
15.07.2023 | Juventude RS | ABC | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:4 | 4:1 | ||||
08.07.2023 | Ituano | Juventude RS | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 7:4 | ||||
02.07.2023 | Juventude RS | Vitoria | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:1 | 6:3 | ||||
29.06.2023 | Londrina | Juventude RS | 1:2 (1:0) W | 3:4 | 4:3 | ||||
23.06.2023 | Sport Recife | Juventude RS | 3:0 (2:0) L | 0:3 | 3:3 | ||||
12.06.2023 | Juventude RS | Tombense | 1:2 (0:0) L | 1:6 | 12:2 | ||||
08.06.2023 | Criciuma | Juventude RS | 0:1 (0:0) W | 5:5 | 11:3 | ||||
03.06.2023 | Juventude RS | Avai | 3:2 (2:1) W | 1:6 | 5:5 | ||||
27.05.2023 | CRB AL | Juventude RS | 1:2 (0:2) W | 0:2 | 10:2 | ||||
25.05.2023 | Juventude RS | Atletico GO | 3:0 (2:0) W | 2:1 | 4:3 | ||||
21.05.2023 | Chapecoense | Juventude RS | 0:2 (0:1) W | 1:3 | 5:5 | ||||
13.05.2023 | Juventude RS | Mirassol | 0:1 (0:0) L | 4:4 | 2:1 | ||||
07.05.2023 | Sampaio Correa | Juventude RS | 2:1 (0:1) L | 4:3 | 1:4 | ||||
04.05.2023 | Juventude RS | Guarani | 1:0 (1:0) W | 4:3 | 6:11 | ||||
01.05.2023 | Vila Nova | Juventude RS | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:5 | 7:4 | ||||
22.04.2023 | Novorizontino | Juventude RS | 1:0 (1:0) L | 9:5 | 6:5 | ||||
16.04.2023 | Juventude RS | Botafogo RJ | 1:2 (0:1) L | 1:4 | 11:7 | ||||
Brazil Serie B 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 | Juventude RS | Ponte Preta | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:4 | 3:6 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Juventude RS | Ituano | 2:1 (1:0) W | 3:4 | 3:3 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Juventude RS | Londrina | 2:2 (1:2) D | 0:7 | 10:4 | ||||
17.10.2023 | Juventude RS | Sport Recife | 2:2 (1:1) D | 4:4 | 3:5 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Juventude RS | Criciuma | 1:0 (0:0) W | 3:4 | 0:4 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Juventude RS | CRB AL | 3:1 (0:0) W | 4:1 | 5:3 | ||||
01.09.2023 | Juventude RS | Chapecoense | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:3 | 8:4 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Juventude RS | Sampaio Correa | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:4 | 10:2 | ||||
08.08.2023 | Juventude RS | Vila Nova | 0:2 (0:0) L | 1:3 | 4:5 | ||||
03.08.2023 | Juventude RS | Novorizontino | 1:0 (1:0) W | 3:4 | 4:4 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Juventude RS | Ceara | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:3 | 1:5 | ||||
15.07.2023 | Juventude RS | ABC | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:4 | 4:1 | ||||
02.07.2023 | Juventude RS | Vitoria | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:1 | 6:3 | ||||
12.06.2023 | Juventude RS | Tombense | 1:2 (0:0) L | 1:6 | 12:2 | ||||
03.06.2023 | Juventude RS | Avai | 3:2 (2:1) W | 1:6 | 5:5 | ||||
25.05.2023 | Juventude RS | Atletico GO | 3:0 (2:0) W | 2:1 | 4:3 | ||||
13.05.2023 | Juventude RS | Mirassol | 0:1 (0:0) L | 4:4 | 2:1 | ||||
04.05.2023 | Juventude RS | Guarani | 1:0 (1:0) W | 4:3 | 6:11 | ||||
16.04.2023 | Juventude RS | Botafogo RJ | 1:2 (0:1) L | 1:4 | 11:7 | ||||
Brazil Serie B 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 | Ceara | Juventude RS | 1:3 (1:1) W | 5:3 | 5:1 | ||||
15.11.2023 | ABC | Juventude RS | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 4:4 | ||||
30.10.2023 | Vitoria | Juventude RS | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:4 | 5:3 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Tombense | Juventude RS | 1:1 (1:0) D | 4:1 | 1:4 | ||||
26.09.2023 | Avai | Juventude RS | 0:2 (0:2) W | 1:3 | 3:5 | ||||
10.09.2023 | Atletico GO | Juventude RS | 3:0 (1:0) L | 2:1 | 2:6 | ||||
23.08.2023 | Mirassol | Juventude RS | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:3 | 5:5 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Guarani | Juventude RS | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:4 | 2:0 | ||||
29.07.2023 | Botafogo RJ | Juventude RS | 0:2 (0:1) W | 2:4 | 7:4 | ||||
19.07.2023 | Ponte Preta | Juventude RS | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:3 | 3:7 | ||||
08.07.2023 | Ituano | Juventude RS | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 7:4 | ||||
29.06.2023 | Londrina | Juventude RS | 1:2 (1:0) W | 3:4 | 4:3 | ||||
23.06.2023 | Sport Recife | Juventude RS | 3:0 (2:0) L | 0:3 | 3:3 | ||||
08.06.2023 | Criciuma | Juventude RS | 0:1 (0:0) W | 5:5 | 11:3 | ||||
27.05.2023 | CRB AL | Juventude RS | 1:2 (0:2) W | 0:2 | 10:2 | ||||
21.05.2023 | Chapecoense | Juventude RS | 0:2 (0:1) W | 1:3 | 5:5 | ||||
07.05.2023 | Sampaio Correa | Juventude RS | 2:1 (0:1) L | 4:3 | 1:4 | ||||
01.05.2023 | Vila Nova | Juventude RS | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:5 | 7:4 | ||||
22.04.2023 | Novorizontino | Juventude RS | 1:0 (1:0) L | 9:5 | 6:5 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season