Football. Team matches Oriente. Season 2019

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Copa Sudamericana 2019 1 x 2
17.04.2019 Oriente - Rionegro Aguilas 1:1 (1:1) D
22.03.2019 Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente 1:1 (0:1) D
Bolivia Primera Division 2019 1 x 2
11.12.2019 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente — —
08.12.2019 Guabira - Oriente — —
30.11.2019 Oriente - Royal Pari Sion — —
24.11.2019 Sport Boys - Oriente — —
10.11.2019 Oriente - Nacional Potosi — —
07.11.2019 The Strongest - Oriente — —
04.11.2019 Oriente - CD Aurora — —
31.10.2019 San Jose Oruro - Oriente — —
27.10.2019 Oriente - Blooming — —
25.10.2019 Destroyers - Oriente — —
18.10.2019 Oriente - Always Ready — —
06.10.2019 Real Potosi - Oriente — —
29.09.2019 Oriente - Bolivar — —
27.09.2019 Oriente - Jorge Wilstermann — —
22.09.2019 Oriente - Guabira 1:2 (1:1) L 1.53 4.45 5.55
15.09.2019 Royal Pari Sion - Oriente 1:0 (0:0) L
01.09.2019 Oriente - Sport Boys 3:2 (1:1) W
25.08.2019 Nacional Potosi - Oriente 2:3 (2:1) W
18.08.2019 Oriente - The Strongest 1:2 (1:2) L
16.08.2019 Oriente - Real Potosi 2:1 (2:0) W
11.08.2019 CD Aurora - Oriente 2:1 (1:0) L
09.08.2019 Oriente - San Jose Oruro 1:0 (1:0) W
04.08.2019 Blooming - Oriente 2:1 (0:0) L
28.07.2019 Oriente - Destroyers 3:1 (1:0) W
25.07.2019 Always Ready - Oriente 3:0 (0:0) L
14.07.2019 Bolivar - Oriente 3:2 (0:2) L
23.05.2019 Oriente - CD Aurora 5:0 (3:0) W
19.05.2019 Always Ready - Oriente 5:0 (0:0) L
17.05.2019 Oriente - Bolivar 1:2 (0:1) L
12.05.2019 Blooming - Oriente 3:2 (1:1) L
05.05.2019 Oriente - Nacional Potosi 0:2 (0:1) L
03.05.2019 San Jose Oruro - Oriente 3:2 (2:0) L
28.04.2019 Oriente - Destroyers 1:0 (0:0) W
26.04.2019 Oriente - Sport Boys 2:1 (0:0) W
21.04.2019 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente 0:1 (0:0) W
14.04.2019 The Strongest - Oriente 4:0 (2:0) L
07.04.2019 Guabira - Oriente 2:3 (1:0) W
04.04.2019 Oriente - Real Potosi 2:1 (0:0) W
30.03.2019 Royal Pari Sion - Oriente 1:3 (0:1) W
17.03.2019 CD Aurora - Oriente 3:2 (1:0) L
14.03.2019 Oriente - Always Ready 4:1 (3:1) W
09.03.2019 Bolivar - Oriente 3:0 (0:0) L
02.03.2019 Oriente - Blooming 0:1 (0:0) L
24.02.2019 Nacional Potosi - Oriente 2:1 (0:1) L
22.02.2019 Oriente - San Jose Oruro 4:3 (3:1) W
17.02.2019 Destroyers - Oriente 0:0 (0:0) D
10.02.2019 Oriente - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0) W
06.02.2019 Sport Boys - Oriente 2:1 (1:1) L
03.02.2019 Oriente - The Strongest 2:1 (0:1) W
31.01.2019 Oriente - Guabira 1:1 (0:1) D
27.01.2019 Real Potosi - Oriente 1:1 (1:0) D
20.01.2019 Oriente - Royal Pari Sion 1:1 (0:1) D
Copa Sudamericana 2019 1 x 2
17.04.2019 Oriente - Rionegro Aguilas 1:1 (1:1) D
Bolivia Primera Division 2019 1 x 2
30.11.2019 Oriente - Royal Pari Sion — —
10.11.2019 Oriente - Nacional Potosi — —
04.11.2019 Oriente - CD Aurora — —
27.10.2019 Oriente - Blooming — —
18.10.2019 Oriente - Always Ready — —
29.09.2019 Oriente - Bolivar — —
27.09.2019 Oriente - Jorge Wilstermann — —
22.09.2019 Oriente - Guabira 1:2 (1:1) L 1.53 4.45 5.55
01.09.2019 Oriente - Sport Boys 3:2 (1:1) W
18.08.2019 Oriente - The Strongest 1:2 (1:2) L
16.08.2019 Oriente - Real Potosi 2:1 (2:0) W
09.08.2019 Oriente - San Jose Oruro 1:0 (1:0) W
28.07.2019 Oriente - Destroyers 3:1 (1:0) W
23.05.2019 Oriente - CD Aurora 5:0 (3:0) W
17.05.2019 Oriente - Bolivar 1:2 (0:1) L
05.05.2019 Oriente - Nacional Potosi 0:2 (0:1) L
28.04.2019 Oriente - Destroyers 1:0 (0:0) W
26.04.2019 Oriente - Sport Boys 2:1 (0:0) W
04.04.2019 Oriente - Real Potosi 2:1 (0:0) W
14.03.2019 Oriente - Always Ready 4:1 (3:1) W
02.03.2019 Oriente - Blooming 0:1 (0:0) L
22.02.2019 Oriente - San Jose Oruro 4:3 (3:1) W
10.02.2019 Oriente - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0) W
03.02.2019 Oriente - The Strongest 2:1 (0:1) W
31.01.2019 Oriente - Guabira 1:1 (0:1) D
20.01.2019 Oriente - Royal Pari Sion 1:1 (0:1) D
Copa Sudamericana 2019 1 x 2
22.03.2019 Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente 1:1 (0:1) D
Bolivia Primera Division 2019 1 x 2
11.12.2019 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente — —
08.12.2019 Guabira - Oriente — —
24.11.2019 Sport Boys - Oriente — —
07.11.2019 The Strongest - Oriente — —
31.10.2019 San Jose Oruro - Oriente — —
25.10.2019 Destroyers - Oriente — —
06.10.2019 Real Potosi - Oriente — —
15.09.2019 Royal Pari Sion - Oriente 1:0 (0:0) L
25.08.2019 Nacional Potosi - Oriente 2:3 (2:1) W
11.08.2019 CD Aurora - Oriente 2:1 (1:0) L
04.08.2019 Blooming - Oriente 2:1 (0:0) L
25.07.2019 Always Ready - Oriente 3:0 (0:0) L
14.07.2019 Bolivar - Oriente 3:2 (0:2) L
19.05.2019 Always Ready - Oriente 5:0 (0:0) L
12.05.2019 Blooming - Oriente 3:2 (1:1) L
03.05.2019 San Jose Oruro - Oriente 3:2 (2:0) L
21.04.2019 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente 0:1 (0:0) W
14.04.2019 The Strongest - Oriente 4:0 (2:0) L
07.04.2019 Guabira - Oriente 2:3 (1:0) W
30.03.2019 Royal Pari Sion - Oriente 1:3 (0:1) W
17.03.2019 CD Aurora - Oriente 3:2 (1:0) L
09.03.2019 Bolivar - Oriente 3:0 (0:0) L
24.02.2019 Nacional Potosi - Oriente 2:1 (0:1) L
17.02.2019 Destroyers - Oriente 0:0 (0:0) D
06.02.2019 Sport Boys - Oriente 2:1 (1:1) L
27.01.2019 Real Potosi - Oriente 1:1 (1:0) D

No matches for the chosen season