Football. Team matches Minsk W. Season 2020
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Vysshaya Liga Women 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.11.2020 | Belarus U19 W | Minsk W | 0:3 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
31.10.2020 | Minsk W | Neman W | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
11.10.2020 | Bobruichanka W | Minsk W | 1:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
03.10.2020 | Minsk W | Dinamo Minsk W | 0:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
26.09.2020 | Minsk W | Zorka-BDU W | 4:1 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
10.09.2020 | Botsor Brest W | Minsk W | 0:10 (0:6) W | : | : | ||||
23.08.2020 | Minsk W | Dnepr Mogilev W | 7:1 (2:1) W | : | : | ||||
10.08.2020 | Minsk W | Belarus U19 W | 1:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
02.08.2020 | Neman W | Minsk W | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
26.07.2020 | Minsk W | Bobruichanka W | 4:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
22.07.2020 | Dinamo Minsk W | Minsk W | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
12.07.2020 | Zorka-BDU W | Minsk W | 1:6 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
05.07.2020 | Minsk W | Botsor Brest W | 8:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
28.06.2020 | Dnepr Mogilev W | Minsk W | 0:9 (0:4) W | : | : | ||||
19.06.2020 | Belarus U19 W | Minsk W | 1:6 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
14.06.2020 | Minsk W | Neman W | 5:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
31.05.2020 | Bobruichanka W | Minsk W | 0:3 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
24.05.2020 | Minsk W | Dinamo Minsk W | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
16.05.2020 | Minsk W | Zorka-BDU W | 4:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
10.05.2020 | Botsor Brest W | Minsk W | 0:8 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
01.05.2020 | Minsk W | Dnepr Mogilev W | 10:0 (5:0) W | : | : | ||||
Belarus Vysshaya Liga Women 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.10.2020 | Minsk W | Neman W | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
03.10.2020 | Minsk W | Dinamo Minsk W | 0:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
26.09.2020 | Minsk W | Zorka-BDU W | 4:1 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
23.08.2020 | Minsk W | Dnepr Mogilev W | 7:1 (2:1) W | : | : | ||||
10.08.2020 | Minsk W | Belarus U19 W | 1:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
26.07.2020 | Minsk W | Bobruichanka W | 4:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
05.07.2020 | Minsk W | Botsor Brest W | 8:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
14.06.2020 | Minsk W | Neman W | 5:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
24.05.2020 | Minsk W | Dinamo Minsk W | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
16.05.2020 | Minsk W | Zorka-BDU W | 4:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.05.2020 | Minsk W | Dnepr Mogilev W | 10:0 (5:0) W | : | : | ||||
Belarus Vysshaya Liga Women 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.11.2020 | Belarus U19 W | Minsk W | 0:3 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
11.10.2020 | Bobruichanka W | Minsk W | 1:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
10.09.2020 | Botsor Brest W | Minsk W | 0:10 (0:6) W | : | : | ||||
02.08.2020 | Neman W | Minsk W | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
22.07.2020 | Dinamo Minsk W | Minsk W | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
12.07.2020 | Zorka-BDU W | Minsk W | 1:6 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
28.06.2020 | Dnepr Mogilev W | Minsk W | 0:9 (0:4) W | : | : | ||||
19.06.2020 | Belarus U19 W | Minsk W | 1:6 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
31.05.2020 | Bobruichanka W | Minsk W | 0:3 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
10.05.2020 | Botsor Brest W | Minsk W | 0:8 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season