Football. Team matches Gorodeya Res. Season 2020

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Reserve League 2020 1 x 2
16.10.2020 Neman Res - Gorodeya Res 2:0 (2:0) L
24.09.2020 Gorodeya Res - Slavia M Res 0:3 (0:2) L
18.09.2020 Gorodeya Res - Torpedo Zh Res 0:2 (0:0) L
10.09.2020 Minsk Res - Gorodeya Res 8:0 (5:0) L
21.08.2020 Gorodeya Res - Ruh Brest Res 0:1 (0:1) L
07.08.2020 Bate Res - Gorodeya Res 2:0 (2:0) L
01.08.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Gorodeya Res 6:1 (3:0) L
24.07.2020 Dinamo Minsk Res - Gorodeya Res 1:1 (0:0) D
16.07.2020 Gorodeya Res - Belshina Res 2:4 (2:1) L
10.07.2020 Soligorsk Res - Gorodeya Res 4:1 (2:0) L
03.07.2020 Gorodeya Res - Vitebsk Res 0:0 (0:0) D
27.06.2020 Gorodeya Res - Isloch Res 0:2 (0:0) L
19.06.2020 Dinamo Brest Res - Gorodeya Res 4:1 (0:0) L
11.06.2020 Gorodeya Res - Slutsk Res 1:4 (0:3) L
04.06.2020 Smolevichi Res - Gorodeya Res 3:1 (0:0) L
28.05.2020 Gorodeya Res - Neman Res 0:1 (0:0) L
21.05.2020 Slavia M Res - Gorodeya Res 1:0 (1:0) L
14.05.2020 Torpedo Zh Res - Gorodeya Res 9:4 (7:0) L
07.05.2020 Gorodeya Res - Minsk Res 2:3 (0:1) L
01.05.2020 Ruh Brest Res - Gorodeya Res 2:0 (2:0) L
24.04.2020 Gorodeya Res - Bate Res 0:2 (0:0) L
15.04.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Gorodeya Res 3:1 (2:0) L
10.04.2020 Gorodeya Res - Dinamo Minsk Res 0:6 (0:2) L
02.04.2020 Belshina Res - Gorodeya Res 4:0 (1:0) L
27.03.2020 Gorodeya Res - Soligorsk Res 0:0 (0:0) D
20.03.2020 Vitebsk Res - Gorodeya Res 4:1 (3:1) L
Belarus Reserve League 2020 1 x 2
24.09.2020 Gorodeya Res - Slavia M Res 0:3 (0:2) L
18.09.2020 Gorodeya Res - Torpedo Zh Res 0:2 (0:0) L
21.08.2020 Gorodeya Res - Ruh Brest Res 0:1 (0:1) L
16.07.2020 Gorodeya Res - Belshina Res 2:4 (2:1) L
03.07.2020 Gorodeya Res - Vitebsk Res 0:0 (0:0) D
27.06.2020 Gorodeya Res - Isloch Res 0:2 (0:0) L
11.06.2020 Gorodeya Res - Slutsk Res 1:4 (0:3) L
28.05.2020 Gorodeya Res - Neman Res 0:1 (0:0) L
07.05.2020 Gorodeya Res - Minsk Res 2:3 (0:1) L
24.04.2020 Gorodeya Res - Bate Res 0:2 (0:0) L
10.04.2020 Gorodeya Res - Dinamo Minsk Res 0:6 (0:2) L
27.03.2020 Gorodeya Res - Soligorsk Res 0:0 (0:0) D
Belarus Reserve League 2020 1 x 2
16.10.2020 Neman Res - Gorodeya Res 2:0 (2:0) L
10.09.2020 Minsk Res - Gorodeya Res 8:0 (5:0) L
07.08.2020 Bate Res - Gorodeya Res 2:0 (2:0) L
01.08.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Gorodeya Res 6:1 (3:0) L
24.07.2020 Dinamo Minsk Res - Gorodeya Res 1:1 (0:0) D
10.07.2020 Soligorsk Res - Gorodeya Res 4:1 (2:0) L
19.06.2020 Dinamo Brest Res - Gorodeya Res 4:1 (0:0) L
04.06.2020 Smolevichi Res - Gorodeya Res 3:1 (0:0) L
21.05.2020 Slavia M Res - Gorodeya Res 1:0 (1:0) L
14.05.2020 Torpedo Zh Res - Gorodeya Res 9:4 (7:0) L
01.05.2020 Ruh Brest Res - Gorodeya Res 2:0 (2:0) L
15.04.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Gorodeya Res 3:1 (2:0) L
02.04.2020 Belshina Res - Gorodeya Res 4:0 (1:0) L
20.03.2020 Vitebsk Res - Gorodeya Res 4:1 (3:1) L

No matches for the chosen season