Football. Team matches Rapid II. Season 2022-2023
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Austria ADEG Erste Liga 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.06.2023 | St. Polten | Rapid II | 1:0 (1:0) L | 0:1 | 4:9 | ||||
26.05.2023 | Rapid II | BW Linz | 0:1 (0:0) L | 0:0 | 2:5 | ||||
20.05.2023 | Grazer AK | Rapid II | 2:0 (0:0) L | 4:4 | 5:3 | ||||
13.05.2023 | Rapid II | Liefering | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:1 | 2:5 | ||||
05.05.2023 | Horn | Rapid II | 3:0 (1:0) L | 0:3 | 3:3 | ||||
28.04.2023 | Rapid II | Kapfenberg | 2:2 (1:1) D | 5:2 | 7:3 | ||||
21.04.2023 | Rapid II | Vorwarts Steyr | 2:1 (1:0) W | 1:3 | 3:6 | ||||
14.04.2023 | Lafnitz | Rapid II | 2:0 (0:0) L | 1:1 | 9:2 | ||||
07.04.2023 | Rapid II | Sturm Graz Am | 0:4 (0:2) L | 2:1 | 5:2 | ||||
31.03.2023 | Amstetten | Rapid II | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 5:5 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Rapid II | First Vienna | 2:2 (0:2) D | 0:3 | 14:7 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Admira | Rapid II | 3:1 (0:0) L | 1:1 | 4:7 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Dornbirn | Rapid II | 1:2 (0:1) W | 2:1 | 5:7 | ||||
24.02.2023 | Rapid II | Floridsdorf | 1:0 (0:0) W | 0:2 | 2:4 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Rapid II | Austria Wien II | 2:0 (2:0) W | 2:3 | 8:4 | ||||
04.11.2022 | First Vienna | Rapid II | 2:2 (0:1) D | 2:4 | 4:2 | ||||
29.10.2022 | Rapid II | Admira | 2:1 (2:0) W | 4:3 | 6:4 | ||||
21.10.2022 | Liefering | Rapid II | 6:1 (3:1) L | 2:2 | 3:7 | ||||
14.10.2022 | Rapid II | Horn | 0:1 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 3:5 | ||||
07.10.2022 | Kapfenberg | Rapid II | 0:2 (0:1) W | 2:3 | 3:4 | ||||
01.10.2022 | Rapid II | Lafnitz | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 1:5 | ||||
17.09.2022 | Rapid II | Grazer AK | 3:0 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 1:1 | ||||
09.09.2022 | Floridsdorf | Rapid II | 4:1 (2:1) L | 3:2 | 2:4 | ||||
03.09.2022 | Rapid II | Dornbirn | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:1 | 7:5 | ||||
28.08.2022 | BW Linz | Rapid II | 4:1 (2:0) L | 0:1 | 5:3 | ||||
19.08.2022 | Austria Wien II | Rapid II | 3:3 (1:1) D | 6:4 | 5:3 | ||||
13.08.2022 | Rapid II | Amstetten | 2:2 (1:0) D | 5:2 | 1:8 | ||||
07.08.2022 | Sturm Graz Am | Rapid II | 1:1 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 3:5 | ||||
29.07.2022 | Rapid II | St. Polten | 1:5 (0:2) L | 1:3 | 3:8 | ||||
22.07.2022 | Vorwarts Steyr | Rapid II | 2:2 (2:2) D | 1:4 | 5:4 | ||||
Austria ADEG Erste Liga 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2023 | Rapid II | BW Linz | 0:1 (0:0) L | 0:0 | 2:5 | ||||
13.05.2023 | Rapid II | Liefering | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:1 | 2:5 | ||||
28.04.2023 | Rapid II | Kapfenberg | 2:2 (1:1) D | 5:2 | 7:3 | ||||
21.04.2023 | Rapid II | Vorwarts Steyr | 2:1 (1:0) W | 1:3 | 3:6 | ||||
07.04.2023 | Rapid II | Sturm Graz Am | 0:4 (0:2) L | 2:1 | 5:2 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Rapid II | First Vienna | 2:2 (0:2) D | 0:3 | 14:7 | ||||
24.02.2023 | Rapid II | Floridsdorf | 1:0 (0:0) W | 0:2 | 2:4 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Rapid II | Austria Wien II | 2:0 (2:0) W | 2:3 | 8:4 | ||||
29.10.2022 | Rapid II | Admira | 2:1 (2:0) W | 4:3 | 6:4 | ||||
14.10.2022 | Rapid II | Horn | 0:1 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 3:5 | ||||
01.10.2022 | Rapid II | Lafnitz | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 1:5 | ||||
17.09.2022 | Rapid II | Grazer AK | 3:0 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 1:1 | ||||
03.09.2022 | Rapid II | Dornbirn | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:1 | 7:5 | ||||
13.08.2022 | Rapid II | Amstetten | 2:2 (1:0) D | 5:2 | 1:8 | ||||
29.07.2022 | Rapid II | St. Polten | 1:5 (0:2) L | 1:3 | 3:8 | ||||
Austria ADEG Erste Liga 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.06.2023 | St. Polten | Rapid II | 1:0 (1:0) L | 0:1 | 4:9 | ||||
20.05.2023 | Grazer AK | Rapid II | 2:0 (0:0) L | 4:4 | 5:3 | ||||
05.05.2023 | Horn | Rapid II | 3:0 (1:0) L | 0:3 | 3:3 | ||||
14.04.2023 | Lafnitz | Rapid II | 2:0 (0:0) L | 1:1 | 9:2 | ||||
31.03.2023 | Amstetten | Rapid II | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 5:5 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Admira | Rapid II | 3:1 (0:0) L | 1:1 | 4:7 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Dornbirn | Rapid II | 1:2 (0:1) W | 2:1 | 5:7 | ||||
04.11.2022 | First Vienna | Rapid II | 2:2 (0:1) D | 2:4 | 4:2 | ||||
21.10.2022 | Liefering | Rapid II | 6:1 (3:1) L | 2:2 | 3:7 | ||||
07.10.2022 | Kapfenberg | Rapid II | 0:2 (0:1) W | 2:3 | 3:4 | ||||
09.09.2022 | Floridsdorf | Rapid II | 4:1 (2:1) L | 3:2 | 2:4 | ||||
28.08.2022 | BW Linz | Rapid II | 4:1 (2:0) L | 0:1 | 5:3 | ||||
19.08.2022 | Austria Wien II | Rapid II | 3:3 (1:1) D | 6:4 | 5:3 | ||||
07.08.2022 | Sturm Graz Am | Rapid II | 1:1 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 3:5 | ||||
22.07.2022 | Vorwarts Steyr | Rapid II | 2:2 (2:2) D | 1:4 | 5:4 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season