22.09.21 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
— — |
12.11.23 |
Uraletz |
Dynamo Barnaul |
D
2:2
(2:2) |
|
09.11.23 |
Orenburg 2 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
D
4:4
(2:1) |
|
29.10.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Miass |
L
2:5
(2:5) |
|
22.10.23 |
Nosta |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:2
(2:1) |
|
14.10.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Rubin-2 |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Ural 2 |
L
1:3
(0:1) |
|
24.09.23 |
Akron Togliatti 2 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
0:2
(0:0) |
|
17.09.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Khimik Avgust |
L
1:4
(0:2) |
|
23.08.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
FK Novosibirsk |
W
3:2
(1:0) |
|
02.08.23 |
Temp Barnaul |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
0:3
(0:0) |
|
22.09.21 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Fakel Voronezh |
L
0:2
(0:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Tyumen |
D
2:2
(2:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 |
|
28.07.21 |
Omsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
1:2
(0:0) |
|
14.07.21 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
FK Novosibirsk |
D
1:1
(1:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 |
|
19.08.20 |
FK Novosibirsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
06.10.19 |
Omsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:0
(1:0) |
|
28.09.19 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Omsk |
D
1:1
(1:0) |
|
20.09.19 |
Chita |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:0
(1:0) |
|
17.09.19 |
Irkutsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
09.09.19 |
FK Novosibirsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
06.09.19 |
Sakhalin |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
2:1
(1:0) |
|
28.08.19 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Sakhalin |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
25.08.19 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
FK Novosibirsk |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
06.11.08 |
Ural |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:1
(2:0) |
|
03.11.08 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
FK Novosibirsk |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
27.10.08 |
Nosta |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:1
(0:0) |
|
24.10.08 |
Vityaz Podolsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
17.10.08 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Salyut-Belgorod |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
14.10.08 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
SKA-Rostov |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
08.10.08 |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:0
(2:0) |
|
05.10.08 |
Sportakademclub |
Dynamo Barnaul |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
24.04.24 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
L
2:3
(1:0) |
|
21.04.24 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
1:4
(0:2) |
|
14.04.24 |
Orenburg |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
3:1
(1:1) |
|
06.04.24 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Krasnodar |
L
3:4
(2:2) |
|
30.03.24 |
Baltika |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Rubin Kazan |
Nizhny Novgorod |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Fakel Voronezh |
D
1:1
(0:1) |
|
09.12.23 |
Zenit |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
02.11.23 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
2:1
(1:1) |
|
04.10.23 |
Krasnodar |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
3:0
(1:0) |
|
19.09.23 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Spartak Moscow |
L
0:3
(0:1) |
|
29.08.23 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Krasnodar |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Spartak Moscow |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
5:4
(3:1) |
|
25.07.23 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Dynamo Moscow |
D
1:1
(1:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:3 |
|
16.03.23 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
FK Rostov |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
27.02.23 |
Zvezda SPb |
Nizhny Novgorod |
W
0:2
(0:1) |
|
04.07.22 |
CSKA Moscow |
Nizhny Novgorod |
W
0:2
(0:1) |
|
01.07.22 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
21.06.22 |
Zenit |
Nizhny Novgorod |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
19.07.21 |
CSKA Moscow |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
2:1
(1:0) |
|
02.07.21 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Rubin Kazan |
L
0:3
(0:1) |
|
15.05.21 |
Tom Tomsk |
Nizhny Novgorod |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
08.05.21 |
Chertanovo M. |
Nizhny Novgorod |
W
1:3
(1:1) |
|
02.05.21 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Spartak 2 |
W
4:0
(1:0) |
|
28.04.21 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Yenisey |
L
1:2
(0:2) |
|
24.04.21 |
Orenburg |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
2:1
(2:0) |
|
17.04.21 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
FK Chayka |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
11.04.21 |
SKA Khabarovsk |
Nizhny Novgorod |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
07.04.21 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Veles |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
29.10.08 |
Gornyak Uchaly |
Nizhny Novgorod |
W
1:3
(1:1) |
|
26.10.08 |
Orenburg |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
2:1
(1:0) |
|
19.10.08 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Alnas |
W
4:2
(1:2) |
|
16.10.08 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Lada Dm |
W
5:1
(2:1) |
|
09.10.08 |
Neftehimik Nk |
Nizhny Novgorod |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
06.10.08 |
Zenit-Izhevsk |
Nizhny Novgorod |
W
2:3
(1:0) |
|
29.09.08 |
Rubin-2 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
3:1
(2:1) |
|
19.09.08 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Unit |
W
7:0
(3:0) |
|