Match details Shamrock Rovers - Flora 26 Aug 2021 UEFA Conference League 2021-2022. Head-to-head statistics.
0:1
(0:0)
Finished
26 Aug 2021 21:45 Final
Second match. First match Flora - Shamrock Rovers 4:2
Second match. First match Flora - Shamrock Rovers 4:2
home
away
-
-
Referee Tamás Bognar
Match Summary
Last matches
Shamrock Rovers - Flora - Head to heads | ||||
26.08.21 | Shamrock Rovers | Flora | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
12.07.11 | Shamrock Rovers | Flora | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
Flora - Shamrock Rovers - Head to heads | ||||
19.08.21 | Flora | Shamrock Rovers | W 4:2 (2:1) | |
19.07.11 | Flora | Shamrock Rovers | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
Shamrock Rovers - Last matches | ||||
15.03.24 | Galway | Shamrock Rovers | W 0:1 (0:0) | |
09.03.24 | Sligo Rovers | Shamrock Rovers | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
04.03.24 | Shamrock Rovers | Derry City | D 2:2 (0:0) | |
23.02.24 | Shelbourne | Shamrock Rovers | L 2:1 (2:0) | |
16.02.24 | Shamrock Rovers | Dundalk | D 1:1 (0:1) | |
03.11.23 | Shamrock Rovers | Sligo Rovers | W 4:2 (1:1) | |
30.10.23 | Cork City | Shamrock Rovers | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
27.10.23 | St. Patricks | Shamrock Rovers | W 0:2 (0:0) | |
03.08.23 | Shamrock Rovers | Ferencvaros | L 0:2 (0:1) | |
27.07.23 | Ferencvaros | Shamrock Rovers | L 4:0 (2:0) | |
03.11.22 | Djurgarden | Shamrock Rovers | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
27.10.22 | Shamrock Rovers | Gent | D 1:1 (1:0) | |
13.10.22 | Shamrock Rovers | Molde | L 0:2 (0:1) | |
06.10.22 | Molde | Shamrock Rovers | L 3:0 (1:0) | |
15.09.22 | Gent | Shamrock Rovers | L 3:0 (2:0) | |
08.09.22 | Shamrock Rovers | Djurgarden | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
18.07.23 | Breidablik | Shamrock Rovers | L 2:1 (1:0) | |
11.07.23 | Shamrock Rovers | Breidablik | L 0:1 (0:1) | |
26.07.22 | Shamrock Rovers | Ludogorets | W 2:1 (1:0) | |
19.07.22 | Ludogorets | Shamrock Rovers | L 3:0 (2:0) | |
12.07.22 | Hibernians | Shamrock Rovers | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
05.07.22 | Shamrock Rovers | Hibernians | W 3:0 (2:0) | |
13.07.21 | Shamrock Rovers | Slovan Bratislava | W 2:1 (1:0) | |
07.07.21 | Slovan Bratislava | Shamrock Rovers | L 2:0 (1:0) | |
25.08.22 | Shamrock Rovers | Ferencvaros | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
18.08.22 | Ferencvaros | Shamrock Rovers | L 4:0 (2:0) | |
09.08.22 | Shkupi | Shamrock Rovers | W 1:2 (0:0) | |
04.08.22 | Shamrock Rovers | Shkupi | W 3:1 (2:0) | |
17.09.20 | Shamrock Rovers | AC Milan | L 0:2 (0:1) | |
27.08.20 | Shamrock Rovers | Ilves | D 2:2 (1:1) AET 0:0, pen 12:11 | |
01.08.19 | Apollon Lim. | Shamrock Rovers | L 2:1 (1:0) AET 1:0 | |
25.07.19 | Shamrock Rovers | Apollon Lim. | W 2:1 (1:1) | |
14.11.10 | Sligo Rovers | Shamrock Rovers | D 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 2:0 | |
19.10.10 | St. Patricks | Shamrock Rovers | W 0:1 (0:0) | |
17.10.10 | Shamrock Rovers | St. Patricks | D 2:2 (1:1) | |
17.09.10 | Shamrock Rovers | Galway | W 6:0 (2:0) | |
27.08.10 | Longford | Shamrock Rovers | W 1:2 (0:0) | |
15.09.09 | Shamrock Rovers | Sporting Fingal | D 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:1 | |
12.09.09 | Sporting Fingal | Shamrock Rovers | D 2:2 (0:2) | |
15.08.09 | Shamrock Rovers | University College Dublin | W 3:1 (2:1) | |
Flora - Last matches | ||||
16.03.24 | Paide | Flora | L 2:1 (1:1) | |
10.03.24 | Flora | Kalev | D 2:2 (0:1) | |
01.03.24 | Flora | Nomme Utd | W 2:0 (2:0) | |
11.11.23 | Flora | Kalju | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
05.11.23 | Levadia | Flora | L 2:1 (1:0) | |
01.11.23 | Narva | Flora | W 1:3 (0:2) | |
28.10.23 | Flora | Paide | W 2:1 (0:1) | |
22.10.23 | Harju | Flora | W 2:3 (0:2) | |
16.08.23 | Flora | Farul | L 0:2 (0:2) | |
10.08.23 | Farul | Flora | L 3:0 (0:0) | |
14.07.22 | SJK | Flora | L 3:2 (0:1) AET 1:0 | |
07.07.22 | Flora | SJK | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
09.12.21 | Gent | Flora | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
25.11.21 | Flora | Partizan | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
04.11.21 | Flora | Anorthosis | D 2:2 (0:2) | |
21.10.21 | Anorthosis | Flora | D 2:2 (2:1) | |
18.07.23 | Flora | Rakow | L 0:3 (0:0) | |
11.07.23 | Rakow | Flora | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
27.07.21 | Flora | Legia | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
21.07.21 | Legia | Flora | L 2:1 (1:0) | |
13.07.21 | Hibernians | Flora | W 0:3 (0:2) | |
06.07.21 | Flora | Hibernians | W 2:0 (0:0) | |
19.08.20 | Flora | Suduva | D 1:1 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 2:4 | |
17.07.18 | H. Beer Sheva | Flora | L 3:1 (2:0) | |
10.08.21 | Flora | Omonia | W 2:1 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 | |
05.08.21 | Omonia | Flora | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
01.10.20 | D. Zagreb | Flora | L 3:1 (2:0) | |
24.09.20 | Floriana | Flora | D 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 2:4 | |
17.09.20 | Flora | KR Reykjavik | W 2:1 (2:0) | |
01.08.19 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Flora | L 2:1 (1:1) | |
25.07.19 | Flora | Eintracht Frankfurt | L 1:2 (1:1) | |
18.07.19 | Radnicki Nis | Flora | D 2:2 (0:0) |
Shamrock Rovers | Match Summary | Flora | |
---|---|---|---|
Goals | |||
57' goal (Flora) (0:1) | |||
Cards | |||
51' yellow card (Shamrock Rovers) | 52' yellow card (Flora) | ||
76' yellow card (Flora) | |||
77' yellow card (Flora) | |||
Statistics |