22.10.23 |
Nosta |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
3:2
(2:1) |
|
27.07.22 |
Nosta |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
3:0
(3:0) |
|
07.08.21 |
Nosta |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
09.08.20 |
Nosta |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
0:3
FA decision |
|
27.10.08 |
Nosta |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
3:1
(0:0) |
|
27.08.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Nosta |
L
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
07.05.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Nosta |
W
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.04.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Nosta |
W
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
18.05.22 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Nosta |
W
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.06.21 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Nosta |
L
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
08.07.08 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Nosta |
D
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Akron Togliatti 2 |
Nosta |
D
1:1
(0:1) |
|
05.11.23 |
Khimik Avgust |
Nosta |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
29.10.23 |
Uraletz |
Nosta |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
22.10.23 |
Nosta |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
3:2
(2:1) |
|
15.10.23 |
Miass |
Nosta |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
08.10.23 |
Orenburg 2 |
Nosta |
W
0:2
(0:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Nosta |
Rubin-2 |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
17.09.23 |
Nosta |
Ural 2 |
W
3:1
(1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Ufa |
Nosta |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 3:1 |
|
02.08.23 |
Nosta |
Uraletz |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 3:2 |
|
31.08.22 |
Tyumen |
Nosta |
L
3:1
(1:0) |
|
14.07.21 |
Nosta |
Miass |
L
1:3
(1:1) |
|
19.08.20 |
Chelyabinsk |
Nosta |
L
3:0
FA decision |
|
04.08.19 |
Nosta |
Tyumen |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
23.09.15 |
Nosta |
Akhmat Grozny |
L
0:2
(0:0) |
|
26.08.15 |
Nosta |
FK Novosibirsk |
D
1:1
(0:1) AET 1:0 |
|
04.11.09 |
Nosta |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
W
3:1
(1:0) |
|
01.11.09 |
Baltika |
Nosta |
L
3:0
(1:0) |
|
25.10.09 |
Alania |
Nosta |
L
4:0
(1:0) |
|
22.10.09 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Nosta |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
14.10.09 |
Nosta |
Lipetsk |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
11.10.09 |
Nosta |
Salyut-Belgorod |
D
2:2
(0:1) |
|
03.10.09 |
Luch Energiya |
Nosta |
D
1:1
(1:0) |
|
30.09.09 |
SKA Khabarovsk |
Nosta |
W
1:2
(1:2) |
|
12.11.23 |
Uraletz |
Dynamo Barnaul |
D
2:2
(2:2) |
|
09.11.23 |
Orenburg 2 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
D
4:4
(2:1) |
|
29.10.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Miass |
L
2:5
(2:5) |
|
22.10.23 |
Nosta |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:2
(2:1) |
|
14.10.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Rubin-2 |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Ural 2 |
L
1:3
(0:1) |
|
24.09.23 |
Akron Togliatti 2 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
0:2
(0:0) |
|
17.09.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Khimik Avgust |
L
1:4
(0:2) |
|
23.08.23 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
FK Novosibirsk |
W
3:2
(1:0) |
|
02.08.23 |
Temp Barnaul |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
0:3
(0:0) |
|
22.09.21 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Fakel Voronezh |
L
0:2
(0:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Tyumen |
D
2:2
(2:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 |
|
28.07.21 |
Omsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
1:2
(0:0) |
|
14.07.21 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
FK Novosibirsk |
D
1:1
(1:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 |
|
19.08.20 |
FK Novosibirsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
06.10.19 |
Omsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:0
(1:0) |
|
28.09.19 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Omsk |
D
1:1
(1:0) |
|
20.09.19 |
Chita |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:0
(1:0) |
|
17.09.19 |
Irkutsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
09.09.19 |
FK Novosibirsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
06.09.19 |
Sakhalin |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
2:1
(1:0) |
|
28.08.19 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Sakhalin |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
25.08.19 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
FK Novosibirsk |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
06.11.08 |
Ural |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:1
(2:0) |
|
03.11.08 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
FK Novosibirsk |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
27.10.08 |
Nosta |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:1
(0:0) |
|
24.10.08 |
Vityaz Podolsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
17.10.08 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Salyut-Belgorod |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
14.10.08 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
SKA-Rostov |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
08.10.08 |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
3:0
(2:0) |
|
05.10.08 |
Sportakademclub |
Dynamo Barnaul |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|