06.09.20 |
SKA-Rostov |
Kuban |
W
3:2
(2:1) |
|
16.04.08 |
SKA-Rostov |
Kuban |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
15.10.02 |
SKA-Rostov |
Kuban |
L
1:2
(0:0) |
|
28.03.21 |
Kuban |
SKA-Rostov |
W
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.08 |
Kuban |
SKA-Rostov |
W
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.04.02 |
Kuban |
SKA-Rostov |
W
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.06.21 |
Spartak Nalchik |
SKA-Rostov |
D
2:2
(1:0) |
|
09.06.21 |
SKA-Rostov |
Chernomorets Nov |
L
2:3
(0:2) |
|
02.06.21 |
SKA-Rostov |
Biolog |
W
3:1
(3:0) |
|
27.05.21 |
SKA-Rostov |
Yessentuki |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
21.05.21 |
Kholding |
SKA-Rostov |
L
3:2
(1:1) |
|
15.05.21 |
SKA-Rostov |
Krasnodar-3 |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
10.05.21 |
Legion Dynamo |
SKA-Rostov |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
27.04.21 |
SKA-Rostov |
Maykop |
W
3:0
(1:0) |
|
19.08.20 |
SKA-Rostov |
Kholding |
L
2:4
(1:1) |
|
23.09.08 |
Dynamo Moscow |
SKA-Rostov |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
06.08.08 |
SKA-Rostov |
Khimki |
W
3:2
(2:1) AET 1:0 |
|
01.07.08 |
Taganrog |
SKA-Rostov |
W
0:3
(0:1) |
|
27.06.07 |
SKA-Rostov |
FK Rostov |
L
0:3
(0:1) |
|
13.06.07 |
SKA-Rostov |
Mashuk |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
06.11.08 |
FK Rostov |
SKA-Rostov |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
03.11.08 |
D. Bryansk |
SKA-Rostov |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
27.10.08 |
SKA-Rostov |
Torpedo Moscow |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
24.10.08 |
SKA-Rostov |
Baltika |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
17.10.08 |
Novokuznetsk |
SKA-Rostov |
D
2:2
(0:1) |
|
14.10.08 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
SKA-Rostov |
W
0:2
(0:1) |
|
08.10.08 |
SKA-Rostov |
Ural |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
05.10.08 |
SKA-Rostov |
FK Novosibirsk |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Rodina Moscow |
Kuban |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Kuban |
Arsenal Tula |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Kuban |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
0:2
(0:0) |
|
25.11.23 |
Saratov |
Kuban |
W
1:3
(1:1) |
|
19.11.23 |
Kuban |
SKA Khabarovsk |
D
1:1
(1:0) |
|
12.11.23 |
Tyumen |
Kuban |
L
3:0
(1:0) |
|
05.11.23 |
Leningradets |
Kuban |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
28.10.23 |
Kuban |
Chernomorets Nov |
D
2:2
(1:2) |
|
27.09.23 |
Amkar |
Kuban |
D
1:1
(1:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 |
|
16.11.22 |
Kuban |
Ulyanovsk |
L
1:2
(0:2) |
|
02.11.22 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Kuban |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 |
|
05.10.22 |
Tekstilshchik Iv |
Kuban |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 2:4 |
|
02.03.22 |
Spartak Moscow |
Kuban |
L
6:1
(3:0) |
|
27.10.21 |
Kuban |
Krasnodar |
W
3:0
(2:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
Leningradets |
Kuban |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
Kuban |
D
1:1
(0:1) AET 0:0, pen 2:4 |
|
15.06.21 |
Kuban |
FC Tuapse |
W
7:1
(7:1) |
|
09.06.21 |
Inter Cherkessk |
Kuban |
W
0:7
(0:5) |
|
27.05.21 |
Kuban |
Makhachkala |
W
4:1
(0:0) |
|
21.05.21 |
Dinamo St |
Kuban |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
16.05.21 |
Kuban |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
W
5:1
(2:0) |
|
10.05.21 |
Spartak Nalchik |
Kuban |
W
0:3
(0:2) |
|
04.05.21 |
Kuban |
Chernomorets Nov |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
27.04.21 |
Biolog |
Kuban |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
27.05.16 |
Tom Tomsk |
Kuban |
L
2:0
(0:0) |
|
24.05.16 |
Kuban |
Tom Tomsk |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
21.05.16 |
Ural |
Kuban |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
16.05.16 |
Kuban |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
11.05.16 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
Kuban |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
07.05.16 |
Kuban |
FK Saransk |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
28.04.16 |
Zenit |
Kuban |
L
4:1
(2:1) |
|
24.04.16 |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
Kuban |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
12.12.13 |
Valencia |
Kuban |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
28.11.13 |
Kuban |
St. Gallen |
W
4:0
(1:0) |
|
07.11.13 |
Kuban |
Swansea |
D
1:1
(0:1) |
|
24.10.13 |
Swansea |
Kuban |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
03.10.13 |
Kuban |
Valencia |
L
0:2
(0:0) |
|
19.09.13 |
St. Gallen |
Kuban |
L
2:0
(0:0) |
|
29.08.13 |
Feyenoord |
Kuban |
W
1:2
(1:1) |
|
22.08.13 |
Kuban |
Feyenoord |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|