Match details Veles - Rodina Moscow 30 Aug 2019 Russia Russia FNL2 West 2019-2020. Head-to-head statistics.
Match Summary
Last matches
Veles - Rodina Moscow - Head to heads | ||||
30.07.22 | Veles | Rodina Moscow | L 0:2 (0:2) | |
30.08.19 | Veles | Rodina Moscow | L 1:2 (0:0) | |
Rodina Moscow - Veles - Head to heads | ||||
20.11.22 | Rodina Moscow | Veles | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
28.07.19 | Rodina Moscow | Veles | L 0:2 (0:1) | |
Veles - Last matches | ||||
18.03.24 | FK Chayka | Veles | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
10.03.24 | Veles | Rotor | L 1:2 (0:1) | |
03.03.24 | Krasnodar-2 | Veles | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
12.11.23 | Veles | Ulyanovsk | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
05.11.23 | Veles | Murom | D 2:2 (1:0) | |
29.10.23 | Krasnodar-2 | Veles | L 4:1 (4:1) | |
22.10.23 | Veles | FK Chayka | W 2:0 (2:0) | |
15.10.23 | Omsk | Veles | W 0:1 (0:0) | |
23.08.23 | Peresvet | Veles | W 2:5 (1:1) | |
05.10.22 | Zvezda SPb | Veles | L 2:0 (1:0) | |
27.10.21 | Veles | Arsenal Tula | D 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 3:4 | |
25.08.21 | D. Bryansk | Veles | W 0:3 (0:1) | |
04.08.21 | Veles | Tom Tomsk | D 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 9:8 | |
21.10.20 | Veles | Ural | L 1:3 (0:0) | |
30.09.20 | Ulyanovsk | Veles | W 2:4 (0:3) | |
26.08.20 | Veles | Baltika | W 4:1 (1:1) | |
03.06.23 | Baltika | Veles | L 2:1 (0:1) | |
27.05.23 | Veles | Akron | L 1:2 (1:0) | |
20.05.23 | Krasnodar-2 | Veles | L 5:2 (2:0) | |
13.05.23 | Veles | SKA Khabarovsk | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
06.05.23 | Arsenal Tula | Veles | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
29.04.23 | Veles | Shinnik Yaroslavl | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
22.04.23 | Volgar Astrakhan | Veles | L 2:1 (1:0) | |
15.04.23 | Kamaz | Veles | W 0:2 (0:2) | |
04.07.22 | Khimki | Veles | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
24.06.22 | CSKA Moscow | Veles | W 0:2 (0:1) | |
26.06.21 | Fakel Voronezh | Veles | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
02.11.19 | Veles | Zenit 2 | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
26.10.19 | Zvezda SPb | Veles | W 0:3 (0:2) | |
18.10.19 | Veles | Pskov-747 | W 6:0 (2:0) | |
12.10.19 | Veles | Dolgoprudny | W 3:1 (2:1) | |
05.10.19 | Murom | Veles | W 1:2 (0:2) | |
28.09.19 | Veles | Znamya Truda | W 3:0 (1:0) | |
21.09.19 | Kazanka Moscow | Veles | W 1:2 (1:0) | |
15.09.19 | Veles | Leningradets | D 1:1 (1:0) | |
Rodina Moscow - Last matches | ||||
18.03.24 | Rodina Moscow | Kuban | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
09.03.24 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Rodina Moscow | W 0:2 (0:1) | |
03.03.24 | Akron | Rodina Moscow | W 0:2 (0:1) | |
26.11.23 | Rodina Moscow | Yenisey | W 2:1 (1:1) | |
20.11.23 | Torpedo Moscow | Rodina Moscow | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
12.11.23 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | W 4:0 (1:0) | |
05.11.23 | Arsenal Tula | Rodina Moscow | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
28.10.23 | Volgar Astrakhan | Rodina Moscow | W 0:4 (0:2) | |
13.03.24 | Rodina Moscow | Ural | D 1:1 (1:0) AET 0:0, pen 1:4 | |
01.11.23 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | W 3:0 (2:0) | |
19.10.23 | Arsenal Tula | Rodina Moscow | W 1:2 (1:0) | |
27.09.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Rodina Moscow | W 1:3 (0:1) | |
02.11.22 | Rodina Moscow | Zvezda SPb | L 3:4 (2:1) | |
05.10.22 | Kosmos | Rodina Moscow | D 1:1 (1:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 | |
28.07.21 | Rodina Moscow | Vladimir | L 2:3 (1:2) | |
30.09.20 | Rodina Moscow | Yenisey | W 3:0 (1:0) | |
10.06.23 | Nizhny Novgorod | Rodina Moscow | W 0:2 (0:2) | |
07.06.23 | Rodina Moscow | Nizhny Novgorod | L 0:3 (0:1) | |
10.06.22 | Saratov | Rodina Moscow | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
04.06.22 | Rodina Moscow | D. Bryansk | W 2:1 (1:0) | |
28.05.22 | Ryazan | Rodina Moscow | W 0:1 (0:0) | |
22.05.22 | Rodina Moscow | Salyut-Belgorod | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
15.05.22 | Kursk | Rodina Moscow | L 3:2 (1:1) | |
11.05.22 | Dynamo Vladivostok | Rodina Moscow | W 0:2 (0:0) | |
06.05.22 | D. Bryansk | Rodina Moscow | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
30.04.22 | Rodina Moscow | Ryazan | W 2:0 (1:0) | |
15.06.21 | Rodina Moscow | Leningradets | L 1:5 (0:2) | |
10.06.21 | Dynamo Moscow 2 | Rodina Moscow | D 2:2 (1:1) | |
04.06.21 | Zenit Irkutsk | Rodina Moscow | W 0:3 FA decision | |
01.06.21 | Chita | Rodina Moscow | L 2:1 (0:0) | |
24.05.21 | Rodina Moscow | Zenit 2 | L 1:2 (1:2) | |
18.05.21 | Zvezda SPb | Rodina Moscow | D 3:3 (1:1) | |
11.05.21 | Kolomna | Rodina Moscow | D 3:3 (1:2) | |
06.05.21 | Znamya Truda | Rodina Moscow | W 0:3 (0:1) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Велес | 11 | 3 | 2 | 36 |
Долгопрудный | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35 |
Зенит-2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 32 |
Торпедо Вл | 8 | 6 | 3 | 30 |
ФК Ленинградец | 7 | 7 | 3 | 28 |
Олимп | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 |
Муром | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 |
Родина | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 |
Псков-747 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 |
Локомотив-2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 |
ФК Коломна | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 |
Знамя Труда | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 |
Энергия Великие Луки | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 |
Звезда СПб | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 |
Veles | Match Summary | Rodina Moscow | |
---|---|---|---|
Goals | |||
Cards | |||
Statistics |