16.08.19 |
Veles |
Luki-Energiya |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
27.10.18 |
Veles |
Luki-Energiya |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
28.10.17 |
Veles |
Luki-Energiya |
W
2:1
(0:1) |
|
03.08.18 |
Luki-Energiya |
Veles |
W
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
03.08.17 |
Luki-Energiya |
Veles |
D
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Chelyabinsk |
Veles |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Veles |
Murom |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Rodina Moscow 2 |
Veles |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
30.03.24 |
Ufa |
Veles |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
FK Chayka |
Veles |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Veles |
Rotor |
L
1:2
(0:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Krasnodar-2 |
Veles |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
12.11.23 |
Veles |
Ulyanovsk |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Peresvet |
Veles |
W
2:5
(1:1) |
|
05.10.22 |
Zvezda SPb |
Veles |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
27.10.21 |
Veles |
Arsenal Tula |
D
1:1
(0:1) AET 0:0, pen 3:4 |
|
25.08.21 |
D. Bryansk |
Veles |
W
0:3
(0:1) |
|
04.08.21 |
Veles |
Tom Tomsk |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 9:8 |
|
21.10.20 |
Veles |
Ural |
L
1:3
(0:0) |
|
30.09.20 |
Ulyanovsk |
Veles |
W
2:4
(0:3) |
|
26.08.20 |
Veles |
Baltika |
W
4:1
(1:1) |
|
03.06.23 |
Baltika |
Veles |
L
2:1
(0:1) |
|
27.05.23 |
Veles |
Akron |
L
1:2
(1:0) |
|
20.05.23 |
Krasnodar-2 |
Veles |
L
5:2
(2:0) |
|
13.05.23 |
Veles |
SKA Khabarovsk |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
06.05.23 |
Arsenal Tula |
Veles |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
29.04.23 |
Veles |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
22.04.23 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
Veles |
L
2:1
(1:0) |
|
15.04.23 |
Kamaz |
Veles |
W
0:2
(0:2) |
|
04.07.22 |
Khimki |
Veles |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
24.06.22 |
CSKA Moscow |
Veles |
W
0:2
(0:1) |
|
26.06.21 |
Fakel Voronezh |
Veles |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
02.11.19 |
Veles |
Zenit 2 |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
26.10.19 |
Zvezda SPb |
Veles |
W
0:3
(0:2) |
|
18.10.19 |
Veles |
Pskov-747 |
W
6:0
(2:0) |
|
12.10.19 |
Veles |
Dolgoprudny |
W
3:1
(2:1) |
|
05.10.19 |
Murom |
Veles |
W
1:2
(0:2) |
|
28.09.19 |
Veles |
Znamya Truda |
W
3:0
(1:0) |
|
21.09.19 |
Kazanka Moscow |
Veles |
W
1:2
(1:0) |
|
15.09.19 |
Veles |
Leningradets |
D
1:1
(1:0) |
|
13.04.24 |
Dynamo Petersburg |
Luki-Energiya |
L
4:1
(1:1) |
|
06.04.24 |
Luki-Energiya |
Chertanovo M. |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
12.11.23 |
Znamya Truda |
Luki-Energiya |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
06.11.23 |
Luki-Energiya |
Electron VN |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.10.23 |
Tver |
Luki-Energiya |
W
1:3
(0:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Luki-Energiya |
Torpedo Moscow 2 |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
15.10.23 |
Rodina Moscow U21 |
Luki-Energiya |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
08.10.23 |
Luki-Energiya |
Dinamo Kirov |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
27.09.23 |
Luki-Energiya |
Yenisey |
L
1:2
(0:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Luki-Energiya |
Tver |
W
3:0
(1:0) |
|
02.08.23 |
Pskov-747 |
Luki-Energiya |
W
2:3
(1:1) |
|
31.08.22 |
Luki-Energiya |
Dynamo Petersburg |
D
1:1
(1:1) AET 0:0, pen 2:4 |
|
14.07.21 |
FC Smolensk |
Luki-Energiya |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 3:2 |
|
19.08.20 |
Luki-Energiya |
Dolgoprudny |
D
1:1
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 |
|
05.08.19 |
Luki-Energiya |
Leningradets |
D
1:1
(1:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 |
|
28.07.19 |
Pskov-747 |
Luki-Energiya |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|