06.09.22 |
Godoy Cruz |
Arsenal S |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
11.04.21 |
Godoy Cruz |
Arsenal S |
L
2:3
(0:1) |
|
06.08.19 |
Godoy Cruz |
Arsenal S |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
10.03.18 |
Godoy Cruz |
Arsenal S |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
30.04.16 |
Godoy Cruz |
Arsenal S |
W
2:0
(0:0) |
|
08.06.15 |
Godoy Cruz |
Arsenal S |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
23.03.14 |
Godoy Cruz |
Arsenal S |
W
2:1
(1:0) |
|
01.06.13 |
Godoy Cruz |
Arsenal S |
W
3:0
(2:0) |
|
13.04.23 |
Arsenal S |
Godoy Cruz |
L
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
09.04.22 |
Arsenal S |
Godoy Cruz |
D
3:3
(0:2)
|
|
11.10.21 |
Arsenal S |
Godoy Cruz |
D
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.06.17 |
Arsenal S |
Godoy Cruz |
L
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.14 |
Arsenal S |
Godoy Cruz |
W
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
27.09.13 |
Arsenal S |
Godoy Cruz |
W
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.11.12 |
Arsenal S |
Godoy Cruz |
W
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.09.11 |
Arsenal S |
Godoy Cruz |
L
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Godoy Cruz |
Tigre |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Godoy Cruz |
Newells OB |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Godoy Cruz |
Estudiantes L.P. |
L
1:2
(0:2) |
|
26.02.24 |
Instituto |
Godoy Cruz |
W
0:2
(0:1) |
|
18.02.24 |
Racing Club |
Godoy Cruz |
W
0:2
(0:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Godoy Cruz |
Union de Santa Fe |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
11.02.24 |
Belgrano |
Godoy Cruz |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
05.02.24 |
Godoy Cruz |
Lanus |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Colo Colo |
Godoy Cruz |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Godoy Cruz |
Colo Colo |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
31.07.19 |
Palmeiras |
Godoy Cruz |
L
4:0
(0:0) |
|
24.07.19 |
Godoy Cruz |
Palmeiras |
D
2:2
(2:1) |
|
10.05.19 |
Godoy Cruz |
U. De Concepcion |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
24.04.19 |
Godoy Cruz |
Sporting Cristal |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
10.04.19 |
Olimpia Asuncion |
Godoy Cruz |
L
2:1
(2:0) |
|
04.04.19 |
U. De Concepcion |
Godoy Cruz |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
31.07.23 |
Godoy Cruz |
Instituto |
W
4:2
(3:1) |
|
25.07.23 |
Banfield |
Godoy Cruz |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
15.07.23 |
Godoy Cruz |
Defensa Jus. |
D
2:2
(0:0) |
|
10.07.23 |
Velez Sarsfield |
Godoy Cruz |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
05.07.23 |
Godoy Cruz |
Platense |
W
2:1
(1:0) |
|
02.07.23 |
Talleres |
Godoy Cruz |
D
1:1
(1:0) |
|
23.06.23 |
Godoy Cruz |
Boca Juniors |
W
4:0
(2:0) |
|
14.06.23 |
Atl. Tucuman |
Godoy Cruz |
L
2:1
(1:0) |
|
20.07.23 |
V. M. Bahia Blanca |
Godoy Cruz |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 |
|
27.09.22 |
Banfield |
Godoy Cruz |
D
1:1
(1:1) AET 0:0, pen 3:1 |
|
31.08.22 |
Godoy Cruz |
Belgrano |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 5:4 |
|
14.07.22 |
Lanus |
Godoy Cruz |
W
1:3
(1:0) |
|
24.10.17 |
Godoy Cruz |
Rosario Central |
L
2:3
(2:0) |
|
28.09.17 |
Godoy Cruz |
Banfield |
W
2:1
(1:1) |
|
19.09.14 |
CA River Plate |
Godoy Cruz |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
04.09.14 |
Godoy Cruz |
CA River Plate |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
21.10.11 |
U. de Deportes |
Godoy Cruz |
D
1:1
(0:1) |
|
30.09.11 |
Godoy Cruz |
U. de Deportes |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
08.09.11 |
Godoy Cruz |
Lanus |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
01.09.11 |
Lanus |
Godoy Cruz |
D
2:2
(1:2) |
|
23.03.24 |
CA Estudiantes |
Arsenal S |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
17.03.24 |
Arsenal S |
Talleres R.E |
W
2:1
(0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Quilmes |
Arsenal S |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Arsenal S |
San Miguel |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Ferro |
Arsenal S |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
18.02.24 |
Arsenal S |
Deportivo Maipu |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
11.02.24 |
Gimnasia Jujuy |
Arsenal S |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.02.24 |
Arsenal S |
CA Guemes |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
27.11.23 |
Arsenal S |
Rosario Central |
L
1:2
(1:2) |
|
12.11.23 |
Huracan |
Arsenal S |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.11.23 |
Arsenal S |
Gimnasia L.P. |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
30.10.23 |
Independiente |
Arsenal S |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
25.10.23 |
Arsenal S |
Colon |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
21.10.23 |
Talleres |
Arsenal S |
D
1:1
(1:0) |
|
10.10.23 |
Arsenal S |
Banfield |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
30.09.23 |
Arsenal S |
Defensa Jus. |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.07.23 |
Arsenal S |
Colon |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
25.07.23 |
Barracas Central |
Arsenal S |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
18.07.23 |
Arsenal S |
Instituto |
L
0:2
(0:0) |
|
10.07.23 |
Banfield |
Arsenal S |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
06.07.23 |
Arsenal S |
Defensa Jus. |
L
1:2
(1:0) |
|
01.07.23 |
Velez Sarsfield |
Arsenal S |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
25.06.23 |
Arsenal S |
Platense |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
11.06.23 |
Talleres |
Arsenal S |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
22.07.21 |
Arsenal S |
Sporting Cristal |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
15.07.21 |
Sporting Cristal |
Arsenal S |
L
2:1
(0:0) |
|
28.05.21 |
Arsenal S |
Bolivar |
W
3:1
(2:0) |
|
20.05.21 |
Wilstermann |
Arsenal S |
W
1:2
(1:0) |
|
13.05.21 |
Ceara |
Arsenal S |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
07.05.21 |
Arsenal S |
Wilstermann |
W
3:0
(1:0) |
|
28.04.21 |
Arsenal S |
Ceara |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
23.04.21 |
Bolivar |
Arsenal S |
L
2:1
(1:0) |
|
15.05.14 |
Arsenal S |
Nac. Asuncion |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
08.05.14 |
Nac. Asuncion |
Arsenal S |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
01.05.14 |
U. Espanola |
Arsenal S |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
25.04.14 |
Arsenal S |
U. Espanola |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
11.04.14 |
Arsenal S |
Santos Laguna |
W
3:0
(1:0) |
|
28.03.14 |
Anzoategui |
Arsenal S |
W
1:3
(0:1) |
|
20.03.14 |
Penarol |
Arsenal S |
L
2:1
(0:0) |
|
14.03.14 |
Arsenal S |
Penarol |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|