Match details Tekstilshchik Iv - Spartak 2 9 Mar 2020 Russia 1. Division 2019-2020. Head-to-head statistics.
Match Summary
Last matches
Tekstilshchik Iv - Spartak 2 - Head to heads | ||||
20.08.21 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Spartak 2 | L 1:2 (0:2) | |
04.10.20 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Spartak 2 | L 0:2 (0:1) | |
09.03.20 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Spartak 2 | D 1:1 (1:0) | |
23.10.14 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Spartak 2 | L 0:3 (0:2) | |
Spartak 2 - Tekstilshchik Iv - Head to heads | ||||
27.11.21 | Spartak 2 | Tekstilshchik Iv | W 2:1 (1:1) | |
28.03.21 | Spartak 2 | Tekstilshchik Iv | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
14.08.19 | Spartak 2 | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 1:2 (0:1) | |
25.07.14 | Spartak 2 | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 0:2 (0:2) | |
Tekstilshchik Iv - Last matches | ||||
18.03.24 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kaluga | D 1:1 (1:1) | |
09.03.24 | Miass | Tekstilshchik Iv | W 1:2 (0:2) | |
02.03.24 | Tekstilshchik Iv | D. Bryansk | D 1:1 (1:1) | |
11.11.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Salyut-Belgorod | W 4:0 (1:0) | |
04.11.23 | Rodina Moscow 2 | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 3:1 (0:0) | |
28.10.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kursk | W 2:1 (2:1) | |
21.10.23 | Forte | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
14.10.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Chertanovo M. | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
27.09.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Rodina Moscow | L 1:3 (0:1) | |
05.10.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kuban | D 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 2:4 | |
14.09.22 | S. Kostroma | Tekstilshchik Iv | W 1:4 (0:1) | |
30.08.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 2DROTS | D 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 5:3 | |
04.08.21 | Lipetsk | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
21.10.20 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Arsenal Tula | D 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 3:4 | |
30.09.20 | Salyut-Belgorod | Tekstilshchik Iv | W 0:3 (0:3) | |
26.08.20 | FK Chayka | Tekstilshchik Iv | W 0:2 (0:1) | |
10.06.23 | Krasnogorsk | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
04.06.23 | Baltika 2 | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 2:0 (0:0) | |
28.05.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Zvezda SPb | W 4:1 (1:1) | |
21.05.23 | Luki-Energiya | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 2:1 (2:1) | |
16.05.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Leningradets | W 2:0 (0:0) | |
10.05.23 | Yenisey 2 | Tekstilshchik Iv | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
05.05.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Baltika 2 | D 1:1 (1:0) | |
30.04.23 | Zvezda SPb | Tekstilshchik Iv | D 2:2 (2:2) | |
21.05.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Rotor | L 1:3 (0:1) | |
15.05.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Neftekhimik | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
07.05.22 | Akron | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 4:1 (2:1) | |
30.04.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Orenburg | L 2:5 (2:1) | |
23.04.22 | Tom Tomsk | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
16.04.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Fakel Voronezh | L 0:5 (0:3) | |
10.04.22 | Baltika | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 3:0 (1:0) | |
06.04.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Lipetsk | L 1:2 (1:0) | |
Spartak 2 - Last matches | ||||
21.05.22 | Krasnodar-2 | Spartak 2 | W 1:3 (0:1) | |
16.05.22 | Spartak 2 | Kamaz | W 3:0 (0:0) | |
07.05.22 | Rotor | Spartak 2 | W 0:1 (0:1) | |
30.04.22 | Spartak 2 | Neftekhimik | L 0:4 (0:3) | |
23.04.22 | Akron | Spartak 2 | W 0:1 (0:0) | |
17.04.22 | Spartak 2 | Orenburg | L 2:3 (1:1) | |
10.04.22 | Tom Tomsk | Spartak 2 | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
06.04.22 | Spartak 2 | Fakel Voronezh | W 2:0 (1:0) | |
05.06.15 | Domodedovo | Spartak 2 | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
30.05.15 | Spartak 2 | Saturn Ramenskoye | W 2:1 (1:0) | |
24.05.15 | Zenit 2 | Spartak 2 | W 0:3 (0:3) | |
18.05.15 | Spartak 2 | Vladimir | W 4:2 (1:1) | |
12.05.15 | Znamya Truda | Spartak 2 | W 0:1 (0:0) | |
06.05.15 | Kolomna | Spartak 2 | W 0:6 (0:2) | |
30.04.15 | Spartak 2 | Khimki | W 2:1 (0:0) | |
24.04.15 | Strogino | Spartak 2 | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
03.06.14 | D. Bryansk | Spartak 2 | W 1:2 (0:0) | |
30.05.14 | Spartak 2 | Kaluga | W 3:2 (0:2) | |
25.05.14 | Spartak 2 | FK Orel | W 2:1 (1:0) | |
19.05.14 | Lipetsk | Spartak 2 | D 1:1 (1:1) | |
13.05.14 | Spartak 2 | Lok. Liski | W 3:0 (1:0) | |
08.05.14 | Metallurg-O | Spartak 2 | W 0:3 FA decision | |
02.05.14 | Spartak 2 | Podolye | W 6:2 (4:0) | |
26.04.14 | Vyksa | Spartak 2 | L 3:2 (2:0) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Ротор | 17 | 5 | 5 | 56 |
Химки | 16 | 6 | 5 | 54 |
ФК Чертаново | 15 | 9 | 3 | 54 |
Торпедо М | 16 | 5 | 6 | 53 |
Нефтехимик | 13 | 9 | 5 | 48 |
СКА-Энергия | 12 | 7 | 8 | 43 |
Балтика | 12 | 7 | 8 | 43 |
Шинник | 12 | 7 | 8 | 43 |
Томь | 10 | 9 | 8 | 39 |
ФК Чайка | 10 | 8 | 9 | 38 |
Нижний Новгород | 9 | 9 | 9 | 36 |
Армавир | 7 | 9 | 11 | 30 |
Авангард К | 5 | 14 | 8 | 29 |
Енисей | 7 | 7 | 13 | 28 |
ФК Краснодар-2 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 28 |
Луч-Энергия | 6 | 9 | 12 | 27 |
Спартак-2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 26 |
Текстильщик Ив | 5 | 4 | 18 | 19 |
Факел | 4 | 7 | 16 | 19 |
Мордовия | 4 | 7 | 16 | 19 |
Tekstilshchik Iv | Match Summary | Spartak 2 | |
---|---|---|---|
Goals | |||
21' goal (Tekstilshchik Iv) (1:0) | 52' goal (Spartak 2) (1:1) | ||
Cards | |||
33' yellow card (Tekstilshchik Iv) | 20' yellow card (Spartak 2) | ||
28' yellow card (Spartak 2) | |||
75' yellow card (Spartak 2) | |||
92' yellow card (Spartak 2) | |||
Statistics | |||
1 | Yellow cards | 4 | |
2 | Corners | 6 |