24.07.19 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Tor. Armavir |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
24.03.19 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Tor. Armavir |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
14.09.15 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Tor. Armavir |
W
3:0
(0:0) |
|
09.11.19 |
Tor. Armavir |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.09.18 |
Tor. Armavir |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
D
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.04.16 |
Tor. Armavir |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
18.03.24 |
Chernomorets Nov |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Rodina Moscow |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
02.03.24 |
Kuban |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
W
0:2
(0:0) |
|
25.11.23 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
18.11.23 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Kamaz |
D
2:2
(0:1) |
|
12.11.23 |
Yenisey |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
4:1
(1:1) |
|
06.11.23 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Alania |
D
3:3
(2:2) |
|
28.10.23 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Torpedo Moscow |
D
1:1
(0:1) |
|
19.10.23 |
Akron |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
3:0
(1:0) |
|
27.09.23 |
D. Bryansk |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
W
1:3
(0:1) |
|
02.11.22 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Kuban |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 |
|
05.10.22 |
Rotor |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
D
1:1
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 |
|
28.07.21 |
Volna |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 5:4 |
|
21.10.20 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Akhmat Grozny |
D
1:1
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 3:4 |
|
30.09.20 |
Znamya Noginsk |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
3:0
FA decision |
|
26.08.20 |
Torpedo Moscow |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
W
1:2
(0:2) |
|
02.07.23 |
Baltika |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
07.07.22 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Dinamo Vg |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
05.07.21 |
Akhmat Grozny |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
2:0
(0:0) |
|
10.06.22 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Zvezda SPb |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
04.06.22 |
Kairat Moscow |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
D
2:2
(0:1) |
|
28.05.22 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Leningradets |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
22.05.22 |
Krasava |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
15.05.22 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Dynamo Petersburg |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
11.05.22 |
Tver |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
W
1:2
(1:1) |
|
06.05.22 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Kairat Moscow |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
30.04.22 |
Leningradets |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
22.05.12 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
FK Rostov |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
18.05.12 |
FK Rostov |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
3:0
(0:0) |
|
22.11.08 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
CSKA Moscow |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
16.11.08 |
Akhmat Grozny |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
08.11.08 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Saturn Ramenskoye |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
03.11.08 |
Krylya Sovetov |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
4:0
(1:0) |
|
29.10.08 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
3:0
(0:0) |
|
25.10.08 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Spartak Nalchik |
W
2:1
(0:1) |
|
15.03.20 |
Baltika |
Tor. Armavir |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
09.03.20 |
Tor. Armavir |
Fakel Voronezh |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
23.11.19 |
FK Chayka |
Tor. Armavir |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
17.11.19 |
Tor. Armavir |
Torpedo Moscow |
W
2:1
(1:1) |
|
13.11.19 |
Spartak 2 |
Tor. Armavir |
W
1:3
(0:2) |
|
09.11.19 |
Tor. Armavir |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
03.11.19 |
Neftekhimik |
Tor. Armavir |
L
2:1
(0:0) |
|
27.10.19 |
Tor. Armavir |
Tom Tomsk |
D
1:1
(0:1) |
|
21.08.19 |
Chernomorets Nov |
Tor. Armavir |
L
3:0
(1:0) |
|
22.08.18 |
FK Chayka |
Tor. Armavir |
L
2:0
(0:0) |
|
23.08.17 |
Tor. Armavir |
Kuban |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 2:3 |
|
23.09.15 |
Tor. Armavir |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
27.08.15 |
SKA Rostov |
Tor. Armavir |
W
0:2
(0:2) |
|
26.09.12 |
Tor. Armavir |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
L
0:3
(0:1) |
|
01.09.12 |
Tor. Armavir |
Volgar Astrakhan |
W
2:1
(2:0) |
|
04.07.11 |
Tor. Armavir |
Zhemchuzhina S |
L
3:4
(1:3) |
|
27.05.18 |
Krasnodar-2 |
Tor. Armavir |
W
0:3
(0:2) |
|
20.05.18 |
Tor. Armavir |
SKA Rostov |
W
3:0
(1:0) |
|
16.05.18 |
Spartak Nalchik |
Tor. Armavir |
W
0:2
(0:1) |
|
10.05.18 |
Tor. Armavir |
Angusht Nazran |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
04.05.18 |
Alania |
Tor. Armavir |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
28.04.18 |
Tor. Armavir |
Legion Dynamo |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
21.04.18 |
Biolog |
Tor. Armavir |
D
1:1
(0:1) |
|
14.04.18 |
Tor. Armavir |
FK Chayka |
W
3:1
(3:0) |
|