10.04.22 |
Ufa |
Sochi |
L
1:2
(0:1) |
|
25.04.21 |
Ufa |
Sochi |
L
2:3
(1:2) |
|
24.11.19 |
Ufa |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(0:1) |
|
23.03.14 |
Ufa |
Sochi |
W
3:0
(3:0) |
|
12.09.21 |
Sochi |
Ufa |
W
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
06.11.20 |
Sochi |
Ufa |
D
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.08.19 |
Sochi |
Ufa |
D
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.08.13 |
Sochi |
Ufa |
W
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.04.24 |
FK Chayka |
Ufa |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
20.04.24 |
Ufa |
Krasnodar-2 |
W
2:1
(2:1) |
|
14.04.24 |
Lipetsk |
Ufa |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Ufa |
Chelyabinsk |
W
2:0
(0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Murom |
Ufa |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.03.24 |
Ufa |
Veles |
W
2:0
(2:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
FK Novosibirsk |
Ufa |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Ufa |
FK Chayka |
D
2:2
(1:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Khimki |
Ufa |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
26.09.23 |
Ufa |
Torpedo Moscow |
D
1:1
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 8:7 |
|
23.08.23 |
Ufa |
Nosta |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 3:1 |
|
26.02.23 |
Ufa |
Akhmat Grozny |
L
1:2
(0:2) |
|
15.11.22 |
Ufa |
Dinamo Mkh |
D
2:2
(0:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:3 |
|
02.11.22 |
Ufa |
D. Bryansk |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
05.10.22 |
Kholding |
Ufa |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
27.10.21 |
Alania |
Ufa |
L
2:0
(0:0) |
|
03.06.23 |
Ufa |
Kuban |
L
1:2
(0:1) |
|
27.05.23 |
Neftekhimik |
Ufa |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
20.05.23 |
Ufa |
Kamaz |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
13.05.23 |
Ufa |
Yenisey |
D
2:2
(0:1) |
|
07.05.23 |
Rodina Moscow |
Ufa |
L
2:1
(1:0) |
|
28.04.23 |
Ufa |
Dinamo Mkh |
W
3:0
FA decision |
|
22.04.23 |
Baltika |
Ufa |
L
3:2
(1:1) |
|
15.04.23 |
Ufa |
Akron |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
05.07.22 |
Ural |
Ufa |
D
1:1
(1:0) |
|
12.07.21 |
Plzen |
Ufa |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
02.07.21 |
Olympiacos |
Ufa |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
29.06.21 |
Wolfsberger AC |
Ufa |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
25.06.21 |
CSU Craiova |
Ufa |
W
0:2
(0:1) |
|
28.05.22 |
Ufa |
Orenburg |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
25.05.22 |
Orenburg |
Ufa |
D
2:2
(0:1) |
|
21.05.22 |
Rubin Kazan |
Ufa |
W
1:2
(1:0) |
|
14.05.22 |
Ufa |
Arsenal Tula |
W
2:1
(1:1) |
|
08.05.22 |
Ufa |
FK Rostov |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
01.05.22 |
Khimki |
Ufa |
D
1:1
(1:0) |
|
23.04.22 |
Ural |
Ufa |
L
2:1
(1:0) |
|
16.04.22 |
Ufa |
CSKA Moscow |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
30.08.18 |
Ufa |
Rangers |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
23.08.18 |
Rangers |
Ufa |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
16.08.18 |
Niedercorn |
Ufa |
D
2:2
(1:0) |
|
09.08.18 |
Ufa |
Niedercorn |
W
2:1
(1:0) |
|
02.08.18 |
Domzale |
Ufa |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
26.07.18 |
Ufa |
Domzale |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
05.06.12 |
Chelyabinsk |
Ufa |
W
1:3
(0:2) |
|
30.05.12 |
Ufa |
Zenit-Izhevsk |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
24.05.12 |
Gornyak Uchaly |
Ufa |
W
1:3
(0:0) |
|
18.05.12 |
Ufa |
Dzerzhinsk |
W
3:0
(2:0) |
|
12.05.12 |
Rubin-2 |
Ufa |
D
2:2
(1:2) |
|
06.05.12 |
Ufa |
Fakel Kirov |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
30.04.12 |
Ufa |
Syzran |
W
3:2
(1:0) |
|
24.04.12 |
FC Zvezda Perm |
Ufa |
W
0:2
(0:0) |
|
21.04.24 |
Sochi |
Ural |
D
2:2
(0:0) |
|
13.04.24 |
Sochi |
Spartak Moscow |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
06.04.24 |
FK Rostov |
Sochi |
D
2:2
(2:2) |
|
30.03.24 |
Sochi |
CSKA Moscow |
D
2:2
(0:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
Sochi |
D
2:2
(2:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Baltika |
Sochi |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
10.12.23 |
Sochi |
Orenburg |
D
1:1
(1:0) |
|
02.12.23 |
Sochi |
Krylya Sovetov |
L
0:2
(0:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
SKA Khabarovsk |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(0:1) AET 0:0, pen 5:2 |
|
01.11.23 |
Sochi |
Fakel Voronezh |
W
2:0
(2:0) |
|
04.10.23 |
Sochi |
Orenburg |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
20.09.23 |
CSKA Moscow |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(0:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 |
|
30.08.23 |
Sochi |
CSKA Moscow |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 |
|
09.08.23 |
Orenburg |
Sochi |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
26.07.23 |
Fakel Voronezh |
Sochi |
W
1:3
(1:2) |
|
26.11.22 |
Sochi |
CSKA Moscow |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
07.07.22 |
CSKA Moscow |
Sochi |
L
2:1
(2:0) |
|
01.07.22 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
25.06.22 |
Sochi |
Zenit |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Partizan |
Sochi |
D
2:2
(0:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 |
|
05.08.21 |
Sochi |
Partizan |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
29.07.21 |
Shamakhi |
Sochi |
W
2:4
(1:2) |
|
22.07.21 |
Sochi |
Shamakhi |
W
3:0
(1:0) |
|
17.07.21 |
Rubin Kazan |
Sochi |
W
1:3
(0:0) |
|
14.07.21 |
Khimki |
Sochi |
W
2:3
(0:1) |
|
11.07.21 |
Spartak Moscow |
Sochi |
L
4:0
(2:0) |
|
25.05.19 |
Spartak 2 |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(0:1) |
|
19.05.19 |
Sochi |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
11.05.19 |
Kursk |
Sochi |
L
2:1
(1:1) |
|
04.05.19 |
FK Novosibirsk |
Sochi |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
28.04.19 |
Sochi |
Tom Tomsk |
W
3:1
(1:1) |
|
24.04.19 |
Luch Energiya |
Sochi |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
20.04.19 |
Sochi |
Chertanovo M. |
W
2:1
(1:1) |
|
13.04.19 |
Spartak Tambov |
Sochi |
W
0:3
(0:2) |
|
04.06.17 |
Sochi |
Znamya Truda |
W
4:0
(2:0) |
|
28.05.17 |
Solaris |
Sochi |
W
3:6
(0:1) |
|
21.05.17 |
Sochi |
Strogino |
W
5:0
(0:0) |
|
14.05.17 |
FC Smolensk |
Sochi |
L
3:2
(2:1) |
|
07.05.17 |
Sochi |
Kolomna |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.04.17 |
S. Kostroma |
Sochi |
W
1:2
(0:1) |
|
22.04.17 |
Sochi |
Tver |
W
4:0
(1:0) |
|
16.04.17 |
Dolgoprudny |
Sochi |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|