08.05.19 |
Sibir-2 |
Irkutsk |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
09.09.18 |
Sibir-2 |
Irkutsk |
W
2:1
(1:1) |
|
15.05.15 |
Sibir-2 |
Irkutsk |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
13.08.14 |
Sibir-2 |
Irkutsk |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
02.05.14 |
Sibir-2 |
Irkutsk |
L
1:5
(0:2) |
|
11.10.13 |
Sibir-2 |
Irkutsk |
L
2:3
(2:1) |
|
31.05.13 |
Sibir-2 |
Irkutsk |
W
4:0
(0:0) |
|
30.08.12 |
Sibir-2 |
Irkutsk |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
25.04.19 |
Irkutsk |
Sibir-2 |
W
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.18 |
Irkutsk |
Sibir-2 |
W
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
03.10.14 |
Irkutsk |
Sibir-2 |
W
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
03.08.13 |
Irkutsk |
Sibir-2 |
D
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.10.12 |
Irkutsk |
Sibir-2 |
W
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
07.09.11 |
Irkutsk |
Sibir-2 |
D
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
28.05.19 |
Sibir-2 |
Sakhalin |
L
2:5
(1:1) |
|
18.05.19 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Sibir-2 |
L
3:1
(2:0) |
|
15.05.19 |
Omsk |
Sibir-2 |
L
3:0
(0:0) |
|
08.05.19 |
Sibir-2 |
Irkutsk |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
28.04.19 |
Chita |
Sibir-2 |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
25.04.19 |
Irkutsk |
Sibir-2 |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
18.04.19 |
Sibir-2 |
Omsk |
L
0:3
(0:1) |
|
15.04.19 |
Sibir-2 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
14.04.24 |
Tver |
Irkutsk |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
07.04.24 |
Spartak 2 |
Irkutsk |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
12.11.23 |
Yenisey 2 |
Irkutsk |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
05.11.23 |
Irkutsk |
Dynamo Moscow 2 |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
29.10.23 |
Znamya Truda |
Irkutsk |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Irkutsk |
Electron VN |
W
5:0
(2:0) |
|
15.10.23 |
Tver |
Irkutsk |
W
0:2
(0:0) |
|
08.10.23 |
Irkutsk |
Torpedo Moscow 2 |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Irkutsk |
Dynamo Vladivostok |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 2:4 |
|
30.09.20 |
Irkutsk |
Nizhny Novgorod |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 3:4 |
|
15.09.20 |
Irkutsk |
Khimki |
L
0:1
(0:0) |
|
02.09.20 |
Irkutsk |
FK Novosibirsk |
D
1:1
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:3 |
|
19.08.20 |
Chita |
Irkutsk |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
28.07.19 |
Irkutsk |
Chita |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:2 |
|
22.08.18 |
Sakhalin |
Irkutsk |
L
3:0
(1:0) |
|
23.09.15 |
Irkutsk |
CSKA Moscow |
D
1:1
(1:0) AET 0:1 |
|
13.10.19 |
Irkutsk |
FK Novosibirsk |
W
2:0
(2:0) |
|
10.10.19 |
Irkutsk |
Sakhalin |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
02.10.19 |
Sakhalin |
Irkutsk |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
29.09.19 |
FK Novosibirsk |
Irkutsk |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
20.09.19 |
Irkutsk |
Omsk |
L
1:3
(1:1) |
|
17.09.19 |
Irkutsk |
Dynamo Barnaul |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
06.09.19 |
Chita |
Irkutsk |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
28.08.19 |
Irkutsk |
Chita |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
21.05.16 |
Irkutsk |
Arsenal Tula |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
15.05.16 |
Zenit 2 |
Irkutsk |
L
4:3
(2:2) |
|
10.05.16 |
Irkutsk |
Tor. Armavir |
L
1:2
(1:0) |
|
06.05.16 |
Irkutsk |
Fakel Voronezh |
L
0:2
(0:2) |
|
02.05.16 |
Spartak 2 |
Irkutsk |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
25.04.16 |
Irkutsk |
Kamaz |
W
2:1
(1:1) |
|
17.04.16 |
Baltika |
Irkutsk |
L
3:1
(0:0) |
|
11.04.16 |
Irkutsk |
FK Novosibirsk |
L
0:6
(0:2) |
|