14 May 2021
 

Football. Fixtures and Results. Live score. Sport statistics. Betting odds.

  • 1x2
  • Over/Under
  • Corners
  • Cards
Odds
2.72 10.76 3.26 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
22:00 565982 Newcastle Man City — —
2.1
12 6.05 1.302 2.5 1.53 2.44 9.5 2.05 1.72 2.5 2.375 1.58
5
2.53 10.29 4.8 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
21:00 570894 Ferreira Gil Vicente — —
3.8
2.36 3.3 3.19 2.5 2.39 1.64 9.5 1.8 1.9 4.5 1.738 2.028
0
23:15 570890 Braga Moreirense — —
5.4
1.6 4.3 5.3 2.5 1.72 2.24 9.5 1.67 2.08 4.5 1.708 2.068
2
2.44 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
01:15 598605 Gremio Lanus -:- 1.422 4.1 6.6 2.5 2.01 1.82 9.5 1.995 1.704 5.5 1.72 2
1
01:15 598532 Guabira Bahia BA -:- 9.3 5.35 1.28 3.5 2.43 1.48 9.5 1.7 2 5.5 1.85 1.85
3
01:15 598604 Aragua La Equidad -:- 4.24 3.48 1.81 2.5 2.12 1.72 8.5 1.67 2.05 4.5 1.792 1.908
0
03:30 598569 Penarol Corinthians — — 1.98 3.36 3.62 2.5 2.12 1.74 8.5 1.7 2 5.5 1.7 2.03
5
03:30 598557 Aucas Melgar — — 2.02 3.5 3.38 2.5 1.85 1.98 9.5 1.95 1.73 4.5 1.72 2
0
03:30 598581 Libertad Newells OB — — 1.78 3.6 4.18 2.5 1.96 1.86 9.5 1.8 1.868 5.5 2.195 1.61
0
03:30 598568 River Plate FC Huancayo — — 1.54 4.04 5.45 2.5 1.83 2 10.5 2.05 1.67 4.5 1.8 1.9
1
2.39 9.18 5.13 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:30 598717 Clinceni Botosani — —
5.2
2.92 3.1 2.54 2.5 2.36 1.64 9.5 2.17 1.64
1
20:30 598694 C. Targoviste Viitorul — —
5.7
4.12 3.14 2.02 1.5 1.6 2.45 8.5 1.99 1.8
3
2.38 9.36 5.02 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
22:00 571708 Espanyol Cartagena — —
2.9
1.86 3.5 4.24 2.5 2.26 1.71 8.5 1.95 1.85
5
2.6 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
20:00 573588 Saarbrucken Meppen — — 2.205 3.66 3.036 2.5 1.696 2.256 9.5 1.9 1.9
2
2.45 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
11:00 Lori Pyunik 0:3 FA decision
0
2.87 11.01 3.91 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
12:05 601063 Macarthur FC Melbourne Victory — —
4.3
1.75 3.96 4.42 2.5 1.59 2.3 10.5 1.72 2.012
0
3.11 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
12:45 593996 P. Melbourne Green Gully — — 2.43 3.78 2.61 2.5 1.5 2.41
1
13:30 593997 Bentleigh Melbourne Knights — — 2.22 3.72 2.972 2.5 1.59 2.21 10.5 2 1.8
1
2.36 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 582887 Gabala Sabah — — 2.245 3.164 3.185 2.5 2.33 1.62
3
18:00 582884 Zira Sabayil — — 2.035 3.3 3.54 2.5 2.252 1.658
4
18:00 582885 Sumgayit Neftchi Baku — — 4.98 3.64 1.66 2.5 2.12 1.74
3
18:00 582886 Qarabag Keshla — — 1.23 5.9 10.5 2.5 1.51 2.35
2
2.44 9.81 3.93 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 595440 Sputnik Rechica Slavia Mozyr — —
0
4.28 3.5 1.8 2.5 2.1 1.75 9.5 1.708 2.042
2
20:00 595435 Dinamo Minsk Smorgon — —
3.7
1.152 6.65 15 2.5 1.67 2.21 9.5 2.04 1.71
3
2.51 9.39 4.9 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:30 601085 Veliko Tarnovo Vratsa — —
4.4
2.55 3.26 2.61 2.5 2.06 1.78 9.5 2.1 1.65
0
20:00 601086 Montana Slavia Sofia — —
5.4
2.72 2.972 2.645 1.5 1.46 2.49 9.5 1.95 1.76
0
2.25 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
22:00 600951 Al Ahly Cairo Mamelodi — —
2
22:00 600954 MC Alger Wydad — — 2.478 3.064 2.845 1.5 1.44 2.55
0
22:00 600952 Belouizdad Esperance — —
0
22:00 600953 Kaizer Chiefs Simba — —
0
2.7 9.79 3.97 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
13:00 600998 Shenzhen FC Shandong Luneng 2.982 3.42 2.375 2.5 1.988 1.838
0
15:00 600997 Guangzhou City Cangzhou — — 2.212 3.54 3.184 2.5 1.88 1.94
2
1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
23:00 598797 Dep. Cali Tolima — —
0
2.51 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
01:00 598497 Velez Sarsfield LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0) 2' 1.67 3.94 4.7 2.5 1.82 2.07 9.5 1.975 1.716 5.5 1.776 1.976
2
03:00 598509 America Cali Atletico MG — — 4.42 3.8 1.72 2.5 1.9 1.97 9.5 1.73 1.948 5.5 1.85 1.89
0
03:00 598437 Always Ready Olimpia Asuncion 1.39 4.84 6.65 2.5 1.52 2.43 9.5 1.83 1.83 5.5 1.875 1.864
0
2.75 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
00:00 588724 Adr Jicaral Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) HT 3.56 3.78 1.915 2.5 1.69 2.22 9.5 1.84 1.858
0
00:00 588729 Zeledon Sporting San Jose 2:0 (2:0) HT 2.108 3.48 3.28 2.5 1.86 1.99 9.5 1.85 1.85
0
00:00 588727 San Carlos Saprissa 1:0 (1:0) HT 2.63 3.2 2.64 2.5 1.91 1.93
2
00:00 588725 LD Alajuelense Guadalupe FC 0:0 (0:0) HT 1.584 4.2 5.05 2.5 1.618 2.162 10.5 1.94 1.77
7
00:00 588728 Santos de G Municipal Grecia 1:0 (1:0) HT 2.125 3.34 3.36 3.5 2.42 1.495 9.5 1.7 2.02
0
00:00 588726 Herediano Limon 0:0 (0:0) HT 1.362 5.1 7.3 3.5 2.176 1.715 9.5 1.7 2.03
3
2.68 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 561203 Jihlava Zizkov — — 2.43 3.54 2.58 2.5 1.7 2.18 10.5 1.976 1.822
0
2.6 10.3 4.1 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
21:00 561017 Slovan Liberec Zbrojovka Brno — —
3.1
1.58 4.1 5.5 2.5 1.89 1.99 9.5 1.85 1.95
0
2.82 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
20:00 596422 Kolding IF Hobro — — 2.57 3.44 2.64 2.5 1.94 1.94 9.5 1.9 1.9
1
2.73 9.88 3.79 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
20:00 596069 Vejle Odense — —
4.3
2.35 3.58 2.918 2.5 1.83 2.08 9.5 2.02 1.79
3
2.98 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
20:00 565222 Hellerup Naestved — — 2.23 3.38 2.975 2.5 1.89 1.91 9.5 2 1.8
4
2.33 9.28 3.75 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 601142 National Bank SC Al Mokawloon — — 3.005 2.9 2.578 2.5 2.27 1.56 8.5 1.93 1.78
0
18:00 601141 Ismaily Aswan — — 1.69 3.48 5.15 2.5 2.3 1.62 8.5 1.85 1.95
0
20:00 601143 El Mahallah Al Masry — — 3.5 3.22 2.12 2.5 2.36 1.62 8.5 1.74 1.97
0
22:00 601144 Zamalek ENPPI — — 1.395 4.46 8 2.5 2.01 1.84 9.5 2.04 1.69
0
2.62 9.8 3.73 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:30 600868 Honka Inter Turku — — 3.03 3.24 2.45 2.5 2.35 1.66 9.5 1.72 2
1
18:30 600866 Kuopio Mariehamn — — 1.452 4.32 7.9 2.5 1.85 2.05 10.5 2.1 1.65
1
18:30 600867 Haka KTP — — 1.65 3.72 5.8 2.5 1.99 1.91 9.5 1.72 2
1
3.1 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
21:00 601110 Vestmannaeyjar Fram R — — 2.36 3.44 2.83 2.5 1.725 2.16
1
22:15 601112 Kordrengir Selfoss — — 1.708 4.06 4.26 2.5 1.52 2.36
0
22:15 601113 Fjolnir R Grotta — — 2.14 3.72 3.038 2.5 1.568 2.252
0
22:15 601111 Vikingur O Afturelding — — 2.504 3.64 2.52 2.5 1.665 2.27
1
2.13 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:25 600935 Gohar Sirjan Zob Ahan — — 1.856 3.19 4.46 2.5 2.49 1.46 7.5 1.85 1.95
1
16:45 600933 Aluminium Arak Shahr Khodro — — 2.112 3.015 3.7 1.5 1.59 2.39
0
16:55 600932 Nassaji Foolad — — 3.7 3.056 2.085 2.5 2.55 1.44 7.5 1.865 1.932
3
17:00 600934 Tractor Sanat Naft — — 2.028 3.078 3.86 2.5 2.55 1.44
11
18:00 600936 Persepolis Esteghlal — — 2.312 2.916 3.32 1.5 1.638 2.292
7
2.76 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
21:30 593775 Bray Wanderers Cabinteely FC — — 1.64 4.2 4.84 3.5 2.48 1.5
1
21:45 593776 Galway Utd Wexford — — 1.22 6.45 12.5 2.5 1.53 2.4
8
21:45 593767 UC Dublin Cork City — — 1.99 3.78 3.44 2.5 1.69 2.27
4
21:45 593682 Treaty United Athlone Town — — 3.24 3.6 2.13 2.5 1.82 2.07
0
2.58 9.4 3.78 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
19:45 593538 Finn Harps Dundalk — —
3.4
3.76 3.42 2.05 2.5 2.24 1.72 8.5 1.67 2.05
0
21:45 593537 Drogheda United St. Patricks — —
3.4
4.02 3.32 2.02 1.5 1.47 2.6 9.5 1.87 1.8
2
2.44 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 601148 FC Kafr Qasim Hapoel Um El Fahem — — 2.28 3.34 3.03 2.5 2.12 1.74
0
16:00 601152 Beitar Tel Aviv Nir Ramat Hasharon — —
1
16:00 601150 Hapoel Kfar Shelem Hapoel Raanana — —
0
16:00 601154 Ramat Gan Givatayim Sektzia Nes Tziona — —
0
16:00 601151 H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Afula — — 1.972 3.44 3.6 2.5 2.01 1.82
4
16:00 601149 Hapoel Acre Nazareth — — 1.915 3.42 3.8 2.5 2.01 1.82
3
16:00 601153 Hapoel Iksal H Jerusalem — —
3
16:00 601155 H. Rishon Lezion H. Nazareth Illit Postponed
0
2.44 9.05 4.12 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
11:00 594755 Sh. Karagandy Turan KAZ
4.0
1.728 3.66 4.62 2.5 1.99 1.782 8.5 1.9 1.9
0
13:00 594752 Akzhaiyk Uralsk Kairat — —
4.1
6.4 4.1 1.475 2.5 1.93 1.832 8.5 1.995 1.804
0
15:00 594749 Aktobe Kaisar Kyzylorda — —
3.7
2.055 3.58 3.34 2.5 1.77 2.005
0
17:00 594751 Astana Zhetysu — —
4.6
1.115 8.2 17 3.5 1.99 1.782
4
2.83 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 601022 Daugavpils Noah Jurmala — — 1.115 8.1 18 3.5 1.91 1.91
0
18:00 594341 Liepaja Rigas Futbola — — 4.32 3.98 1.685 2.5 1.64 2.288
2
18:00 594343 Ventspils Valmiera — — 4.08 3.88 1.745 2.5 1.6 2.16
0
2.88 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 592853 VMFD Zalgiris Panevezys — — 1.27 5.4 9.6 2.5 1.65 2.27
0
19:00 592854 Nevezis Hegelmann — —
3
20:00 592855 Dainava Alytus Riteriai — — 3.34 3.4 2.07 2.5 1.95 1.87
0
2.63 9.62 3.9 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
03:00 601054 Pachuca America — —
4.3
2.576 3.16 2.888 2.5 2.485 1.55 9.5 1.8 1.87 3.5 1.61 2.23
1
05:00 601053 Santos Laguna Monterrey
4.5
2.615 3.34 2.735 2.5 2.09 1.708 10.5 2 1.7 3.5 1.69 2.1
0
2.27 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
21:00 590334 FK Rudar Sutjeska — — 3.38 3.08 2.17 1.5 1.48 2.45
0
21:00 590337 FK Decic Ljeskopolje — — 1.912 3.4 3.78 2.5 2.06 1.76
1
21:00 590335 Jezero Petrovac — — 2.02 3.38 3.66 2.5 2.06 1.76
0
21:00 590333 FK Zeta Titograd — — 1.61 3.72 5.2 2.5 2.055 1.768
6
21:00 590336 FK Iskra Buducnost — — 3.4 3.3 2.07 2.5 2.11 1.725
10
3.03 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
21:30 601220 Glenavon Warrenpoint Town — — 1.616 4.24 4.8 2.5 1.56 2.27 10.5 1.925 1.875
3
2.5 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
04:00 601067 Managua FC Esteli 2.748 3.78 2.29 3.5 2.198 1.642
1
2.48 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
21:40 568487 Arka Gdynia Resovia — — 1.682 3.72 5.2 2.5 2.28 1.68 9.5 1.81 1.9
2
2.39 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:30 574620 Oliveirense Academico de Viseu — — 2.715 3.085 2.605 2.5 2.43 1.61 9.5 1.7 2
0
2.55 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
13:00 561403 FC Khimki-M Fakel-2 — — 1.875 3.64 3.64 2.5 1.708 2.144
2
2.42 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 600843 Rostov W FC Zenit W — — 11.5 6.55 1.182 3.5 2.02 1.79
0
16:00 600842 Kubanochka W Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W — —
1
18:00 600841 Ryazan W Chertanovo W — —
0
2.93 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
19:50 589066 Al Ettifaq Al Shabab — — 2.95 3.6 2.176 2.5 1.668 2.232
3
20:15 589067 Al Faisaly Abha — — 1.88 3.72 3.64 2.5 1.67 2.23
0
20:20 589068 Al Ain Al Nassr — — 4.76 4.14 1.6 3.5 2.46 1.47 9.5 2 1.8
1
22:00 589070 Al Hilal Al Baten — — 1.256 5.55 9.8 2.5 1.55 2.26
0
22:00 589069 Al Ahli Saudi Al Qadisiyah — — 2.11 3.62 3.075 2.5 1.66 2.25 9.5 1.9 1.9
4
2.46 9.24 4.42 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 558656 Vojvodina Spartak Subotica — —
4.8
1.592 4.02 4.88 2.5 1.86 1.94
1
17:00 558665 Radnik Backa Topola — —
2.9
2.23 3.142 3.184 2.5 2.28 1.63
1
19:05 558658 Backa BP Crvena Zvezda — —
3.6
16 7.8 1.12 3.5 1.872 1.928 9.5 1.925 1.875
11
2.83 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
20:00 600878 Vaxjo W Rosengard W — — 11.5 6.2 1.208 2.5 1.48 2.425
1
3.13 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
20:00 597191 Lindome Utsiktens — — 2.57 3.58 2.39 2.5 1.63 2.28
1
2.98 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
21:00 589279 Neuchatel Xamax Grasshopper — — 3.52 3.76 1.98 2.5 1.7 2.21
1
21:00 589282 Stade Ouchy Wil — — 1.85 3.92 3.84 3.5 2.41 1.5 9.5 1.95 1.85
0
21:00 589280 Thun Aarau — — 2.04 3.9 3.24 2.5 1.49 2.44 10.5 2 1.8
2
21:00 589278 Kriens Winterthur — — 1.79 3.88 4.18 2.5 1.696 2.16 9.5 1.95 1.85
1
21:00 589281 Schaffhausen Chiasso — — 2.03 3.88 3.28 2.5 1.52 2.36 9.5 2 1.8
0
2.79 10.15 3.5 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
03:00 597826 DC United Chicago Fire — — 2.52 3.66 2.63 2.5 1.725 2.23 10.5 1.95 1.76 3.5 1.61 2.23
3
2.87 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
05:00 600950 Tacoma Defiance San Diego Loyal SC 2.682 3.42 2.364 2.5 1.816 1.992 9.5 1.95 1.85
0
2.48 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:55 601031 AGMK Bunyodkor — — 1.902 3.54 3.8 2.5 2.116 1.675
2
2.46 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
00:00 601100 Yaracuyanos Carabobo 0:2 (0:1) 46' 1.58 3.76 5.9 2.5 2.02 1.83
0
02:15 601101 Portuguesa Trujillanos — — 1.304 4.74 11 3.5 1.956 1.88 8.5 1.925 1.875
0
23:00 601102 Caracas Monagas — — 1.772 3.54 4.56 2.5 2.14 1.74 8.5 1.9 1.9
0