24
score
Contact Us
Useful links
Football
Basketball
Ice Hockey
Tennis
Volleyball
Handball
Top Streaks
NEW
Dropping odds
Popular
Club Domestic
International
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup Qual. South America
European Ch.ship QF
Russia - Premier League
England - Premier League
Spain - Primera Division
England - FA Cup
Italy - Serie A
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
France - Ligue 1
Brazil - Serie A
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
All
Albania
Superleague
Algeria
Ligue 1
Argentina
Super Cup
Primera Division
Primera Nacional
Copa Argentina
Copa Liga
Armenia
Premier League
Australia
NPL Victoria
NPL Northern NSW
NPL Capital Football
A-League
NPL Tasmania
NPL Western Australia
NPL South Australia
NPL Queensland
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Azerbaijan
Premier League
Belarus
Premier League
Belarus Cup
Belgium
Pro League
Beker van Belgie
Tweede Klasse
Bolivia
Primera Division
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier
Brazil
Serie A
Copa do Brasil
Serie B
Paulista
Carioca
Bulgaria
A Grupa
Chile
Segunda Division
Chilean Cup
Primera B
Chile Primera Division
China
Super League
Jia League
FA Cup
Colombia
Primera Division
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Croatia
1. Division
Cyprus
1st Division
Czech Republic
Division 2
1. Liga
Denmark
2nd Division
Ekstra Bladet Cup
1. Division
Superligaen
Ecuador
Primera Division
Egypt
Premier League
England
Premier League
FA Cup
Capital One Cup
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
Premier League 2
The FA Women's Super League
Community Shield
National League South
National League North
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Europe
Int. Club Friendlies
Faroe Islands
Premier League
Finland
Ykkonen
Veikkausliga
France
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
National
Division 1 Women
France Super Cup
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga
Germany
1. Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga Southwest
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga West
Germany Super Cup
Women Bundesliga
Regionalliga Northeast
Greece
Super League
Greece Cup
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Hungary
Hungary Cup
NBI Liga
Iceland
Pepsi-deild karla
1st deild
India
ISL
I-League
Indonesia
Championship A
Iran
Pro League
Ireland Republic
1. Division
Eircom League
Israel
Ligat ha'Al
Liga Leumit
Italy
Serie A
Coppa Italia
Serie B
Italy Super Cup
Japan
J. League 3
J1 League
J. League 2
Kazakhstan
Premier League
Latvia
Virsliga
Lithuania
A Lyga
Malaysia
Super League
Mexico
Primera Division
Moldova
Divizia Nationala
Montenegro
CFL
Morocco
Botola
Netherlands
Eredivisie
KNVB beker
Eerste Divisie
Nicaragua
Primera
Nigeria
Premier League
Northern Ireland
Premiership
Norway
OBOS-ligaen
Eliteserien
Panama
LPF
Paraguay
Primera Division
Peru
Primera division
Poland
Puchar Polski
I Liga
II Liga
Ekstraklasa
Portugal
Liga Sagres
Taca de Portugal
Liga Vitalis
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Romania Cup
Russia
Premier League
Russia Cup
1. Division
Russia FNL 2 - Division A
FNL2 Ural
Golden Ring Cup
FNL2 South
FNL2 Center
PFL East
Russia FNL2 West
Premier Women
Russia Super Cup
Youth teams
Saudi Arabia
Premier
Scotland
Premier League
Scottish Cup
League Two
League One
League Cup
Championship
Serbia
Superliga
Singapore
S.League
Slovakia
Corgon Liga
Slovenia
1. Division
South Africa
Premier Soccer League
South Korea
K-League Chall.
K-League
Spain
Primera Division
Copa del Rey
Segunda Division
Primera Division Women
Super Cup
Primera RFEF
Sweden
Superettan
Damallsvenskan
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Switzerland
Challenge League
Schweizer Cup
Super League
Thailand
Premier League
Tunisia
Ligue 1
Turkey
Superlig
Ziraat Turkiye Kupasi
2nd Lig
Turkey Super Cup
TFF 1st Divison
UAE
Etisalat National League
Ukraine
Premier League
Persha Liga
U-21 League
Ukraine Cup
Uruguay
Segunda
Primera Division
USA
USL
MLS
Uzbekistan
Superleague
Venezuela
Primera Division
Vietnam
V-League
V-League 2
Wales
Premier League
Current tournaments
National Teams
Club Competitions
AFC Champions League
CAF Champions League
Copa America
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
EURO U-21 Qualification
European Ch.ship QF
Int. Friendlies
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA EURO Championship
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Nations League
World Cup Qual. Africa
World Cup Qual. Asia
World Cup Qual. South America
AFC Asian Cup
African Nations Championship
Confederations Cup
CONMEBOL U20
Copa America
FIFA - World Cup
FIFA Arab Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup
Finalissima
Int. Friendlies
Olimpic Mens
Olympic Womens
UEFA EURO Championship
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Womens EURO
Womens World Cup
World Cup Qual. Africa
World Cup Qual. Asia
World Cup Qual. Europe
World Cup Qual. Inter-Confed.
World Cup Qual. North America
World Cup Qual. South America
AFC Champions League
Africa Cup of Nations
CAF Champions League
Club World Cup
CONCACAF Gold Cup
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
EURO U-19
EURO U-21
EURO U-21 Qualification
European Ch.ship QF
Int. Champions Cup
Match Premier Cup
America Leagues Cup
Recopa Sudamericana
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
23:59 GMT-12
00:59 GMT-11
01:59 GMT-10
02:59 GMT-9
03:59 GMT-8
04:59 GMT-7
05:59 GMT-6
06:59 GMT-5
07:59 GMT-4
08:59 GMT-3
09:59 GMT-2
10:59 GMT-1
11:59 GMT+0
12:59 GMT+1
13:59 GMT+2
14:59 GMT+3
15:59 GMT+4
16:59 GMT+5
17:59 GMT+6
18:59 GMT+7
19:59 GMT+8
20:59 GMT+9
21:59 GMT+10
22:59 GMT+11
23:59 GMT+12
6 Mar 2021
Football. Fixtures and Results. Live score. Sport statistics. Betting odds.
1x2
Over/Under
Corners
Cards
Odds
1xBet
Russia Premier League
2.82
9.64
4.23
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
14:00
CSKA Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
2:0
(1:0)
2.3
0
16:30
Rotor
Khimki
0:0
(0:0)
4.1
0
19:00
FK Rostov
Sochi
1
0:0
(0:0)
4.8
0
England Premier League
3.02
10.38
3.96
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
15:30
Burnley
Arsenal
1:1
(1:1)
2.9
0
18:00
Sheffield Utd
Southampton
0:2
(0:1)
3.5
0
20:30
Aston Villa
Wolves
0:0
(0:0)
4.3
0
23:00
Brighton
Leicester
1:2
(1:0)
4.0
0
Spain Primera Division
2.57
9.57
4.76
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Valladolid
Getafe
1
2:1
(2:1)
3.8
0
18:15
Elche
Sevilla
2:1
(0:0)
3.7
0
20:30
Cadiz
Eibar
1:0
(1:0)
3.7
0
23:00
Osasuna
Barcelona
0:2
(0:1)
5.1
0
Italy Serie A
2.59
9.53
4.39
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
17:00
Spezia
Benevento
1:1
(0:1)
4.5
0
20:00
Udinese
Sassuolo
2:0
(1:0)
3.2
0
22:45
Juventus
Lazio
3:1
(1:1)
6.0
0
Germany 1. Bundesliga
3.19
9.78
4.09
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Stuttgart
1:1
(0:0)
4.1
0
17:30
Gladbach
Leverkusen
0:1
(0:0)
4.2
0
17:30
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
0:3
(0:1)
3.3
0
17:30
Hertha
Augsburg
2:1
(0:1)
4.2
0
17:30
Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg
1
2:1
(2:1)
3.3
0
20:30
Bayern Munich
Dortmund
4:2
(2:2)
4.2
0
Coupe de France
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:15
Red Star
Lens
3:2
(1:1)
0
18:30
Valenciennes
Metz
0:4
(0:2)
0
18:30
Le Havre
Lorient
1:0
(0:0)
0
20:45
Lyon
Sochaux
5:2
(3:1)
0
23:10
Brest
Paris SG
0:3
(0:2)
0
Belgium Pro League
2.95
10.01
3.82
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
18:15
Eupen
Leuven
3:3
(2:2)
3.4
0
20:30
Beveren
Wilrijk
1:2
(1:1)
4.3
0
22:45
Antwerp
1
Kortrijk
4:2
(1:0)
2.9
0
Greece Super League
2.63
8.7
4.86
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
OFI Crete
1
Larissa
2:3
(1:1)
3.6
0
18:15
Atromitos
Asteras Tripolis
1
1:1
(1:0)
3.6
0
20:30
Giannina
Panathinaikos
1:0
(1:0)
5.1
0
Netherlands Eredivisie
3.08
10.56
2.94
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
18:30
Feyenoord
Venlo
6:0
(3:0)
3.1
0
20:45
Twente
Willem II
1:1
(0:0)
3.9
0
22:00
Heerenveen
Den Haag
3:0
(1:0)
1.9
0
23:00
Waalwijk
Utrecht
1:2
(0:1)
3.3
0
Portugal Liga Sagres
2.66
10.44
5.14
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
18:30
Portimonense
Tondela
3:0
(2:0)
3.1
0
21:00
Gil Vicente
FC Porto
0:2
(0:1)
4.6
0
23:30
Boavista
Famalicao
1
3:0
(1:0)
4.6
0
Russia 1. Division
2.24
9.04
4.14
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
12:00
Akron
1
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1:1
(0:0)
3.4
0
13:00
Yenisey
Fakel Voronezh
1:3
(1:0)
3.5
0
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Orenburg
1:4
(0:2)
4.6
0
14:00
Krylya Sovetov
Chertanovo M.
1
5:0
(4:0)
4.1
0
14:00
Krasnodar-2
1
Veles
2:1
(1:1)
5.1
0
14:00
Alania
Omsk
1:0
(1:0)
2.9
0
14:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Nizhny Novgorod
1:1
(0:0)
2.9
0
15:00
Tekstilshchik Iv
Tom Tomsk
1:1
(1:0)
3.7
0
16:00
Neftekhimik
D. Bryansk
1
5:1
(2:1)
2.9
0
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
FK Chayka
1:2
(1:0)
3.6
0
18:00
Baltika
Spartak 2
1:0
(1:0)
5.3
0
Romania Liga I
2.49
8.91
4.27
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
15:30
CSU Craiova
Botosani
1:0
(1:0)
4.8
0
22:30
UTA Arad
CFR Cluj
0:1
(0:0)
4.7
0
Turkey Superlig
2.89
9.63
4.25
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Denizlispor
Malatyaspor
3:2
(2:1)
4.3
0
19:00
Besiktas
Gaziantep
2:1
(1:0)
3.7
0
Ukraine Premier League
2.43
9.66
4.4
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
15:00
FSC Mariupol
2
Vorskla Poltava
0:1
(0:1)
5.3
0
18:00
Ol. Donetsk
1
Shakhtar
0:1
(0:1)
5.3
0
Scotland Premier League
2.81
10.49
3.92
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
18:00
Ross County
Kilmarnock
1
3:2
(1:1)
4.1
0
18:00
Rangers
St. Mirren
3:0
(2:0)
2.9
0
18:00
Motherwell
Livingston
3:1
(1:0)
4.8
0
18:00
St Johnstone
Hibernian
1:0
(1:0)
4.1
0
18:00
Aberdeen
Hamilton
0:0
(0:0)
2.9
0
England Championship
2.55
10.25
3.95
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
15:30
Watford
Nottingham
1:0
(1:0)
2.7
0
18:00
Reading
Sheffield Wed
1
3:0
(1:0)
4.1
0
18:00
Bristol City
QPR
0:2
(0:2)
3.2
0
18:00
Swansea
Middlesbrough
2:1
(1:0)
3.9
0
18:00
Millwall
Blackburn
0:2
(0:1)
4.3
0
18:00
Preston
Bournemouth
1:1
(0:1)
2.7
0
18:00
Barnsley
Birmingham
1:0
(0:0)
4.4
0
18:00
Norwich
Luton
3:0
(2:0)
3.8
0
18:00
Coventry
Derby
1:0
(1:0)
3.5
0
18:00
Stoke
Wycombe
2:0
(0:0)
2.7
0
England League One
2.57
10.25
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Gillingham
Ipswich
3:1
(1:0)
0
18:00
Wigan
MK Dons
3:0
(1:0)
0
18:00
Lincoln City
Crewe
3:0
(1:0)
0
18:00
Accrington
Swindon
2:1
(2:1)
0
18:00
Blackpool
AFC Wimbledon
1:1
(0:0)
0
18:00
Doncaster
Plymouth
2:1
(1:0)
0
18:00
Sunderland
Rochdale
2:0
(2:0)
0
18:00
Hull
Bristol Rovers
2:0
(1:0)
0
18:00
Northampton
Portsmouth
4:1
(4:0)
0
18:00
Oxford Utd
Charlton
0:0
(0:0)
0
18:00
Burton
Peterborough
2:1
(0:0)
0
18:00
Shrewsbury
Fleetwood
0:2
(0:1)
0
England League Two
2.61
9.86
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Exeter
Leyton Orient
4:0
(3:0)
0
18:00
Cambridge Utd
Walsall
1:0
(0:0)
0
18:00
Salford
Scunthorpe
1:1
(1:1)
0
18:00
Colchester
Newport
0:2
(0:1)
0
18:00
Tranmere
Crawley
0:1
(0:0)
0
18:00
Bradford City
Bolton
1:1
(0:0)
0
18:00
Oldham
Southend
0:0
(0:0)
0
18:00
Cheltenham
Port Vale
3:2
(2:0)
0
18:00
Stevenage
Harrogate
1:0
(0:0)
0
18:00
Grimsby
Forest Green
1:2
(1:1)
0
18:00
Barrow
Mansfield
2:0
(0:0)
0
18:00
Morecambe
Carlisle
3:1
(2:0)
0
England National League
2.87
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
18:00
Torquay
Hartlepool
0:1
(0:1)
0
18:00
Eastleigh
Bromley
1:2
(0:0)
0
18:00
Weymouth
Stockport
1:0
(1:0)
0
18:00
Dagenham
Boreham Wood
2:2
(0:1)
0
18:00
Wealdstone
FC Halifax
1:2
(1:0)
0
18:00
Chesterfield
Yeovil
3:0
(0:0)
0
18:00
Solihull Moors
Maidenhead
1:1
(0:1)
0
18:00
Woking
Kings Lynn
3:0
(1:0)
0
20:20
Sutton
Wrexham
0:0
(0:0)
0
Spain Segunda Division
2.12
9.28
4.74
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
18:00
Zaragoza
Tenerife
1:0
(1:0)
4.4
0
20:15
Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano
1:1
(0:1)
3.1
0
20:15
Leganes
Castellon
0:0
(0:0)
3.1
0
22:30
Albacete
UD Logrones
1:1
(0:0)
4.7
0
Italy Serie B
2.42
9.67
5.1
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Cosenza
Frosinone
1:2
(1:1)
4.1
0
16:00
Cremonese
Salernitana
0:1
(0:1)
4.1
0
16:00
Pescara
1
Spal
0:1
(0:1)
4.9
0
16:00
Pisa
Reggina
0:0
(0:0)
4.9
0
16:00
Entella
Ascoli
1
0:0
(0:0)
5.1
0
18:00
Venezia
1
Brescia
0:1
(0:1)
4.1
0
20:00
Monza
1
Pordenone
2:0
(1:0)
4.1
0
Germany 2. Bundesliga
3.02
10.19
4.23
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
15:00
Furth
Bochum
1:2
(1:1)
3.7
0
15:00
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
0:0
(0:0)
3.4
0
15:00
Aue
Hannover
1:1
(0:1)
4.5
0
Germany 3. Liga
2.85
10.08
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Duisburg
Munich 1860
1:0
(0:0)
0
16:00
Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern
2:1
(0:1)
0
16:00
Lubeck
Viktoria Koln
1:2
(0:0)
0
16:00
Saarbrucken
Uerdingen
2:2
(1:1)
0
16:00
Magdeburg
Mannheim
1:1
(0:1)
0
16:00
Meppen
Dynamo Dresden
0:4
(0:2)
0
Algeria Ligue 1
2.18
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
17:00
Skikda
Oran
0:1
(0:0)
0
17:00
ASO Chlef
AS Ain Mlila
2:3
(0:2)
0
17:00
Paradou
USM Alger
2:1
(1:0)
0
Armenia Premier League
2.65
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
13:00
Van
Urartu
3:1
(2:0)
0
Australia A-League
3.17
11.3
3.99
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
09:05
Brisbane Roar
Sydney FC
1:1
(1:0)
3.9
0
11:10
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City
0:6
(0:1)
3.9
0
Australia NPL Queensland
3.13
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
12:00
Queensland Lions
Gold Coast Knights
3:2
(1:1)
0
12:00
Brisbane Strikers
Magpies Crusaders
0:1
(0:0)
0
Austria ADEG Erste Liga
2.89
9.97
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:30
A. Klagenfurt
Dornbirn
3:2
(1:1)
0
Austria tipp3-Bundesliga
2.78
9.86
4.13
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
19:00
Hartberg
Admira
2:1
(1:1)
4.6
0
19:00
Altach
LASK
0:1
(0:1)
4.8
0
19:00
Tirol
Sturm Graz
1:1
(0:0)
3.3
0
Belgium Tweede Klasse
2.91
10.47
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
22:45
Molenbeek
Deinze
1:1
(0:1)
0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier
2.56
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Krupa
Siroki Brijeg
1:1
(0:0)
0
16:00
Tuzla City
Zeljeznicar
2:0
(1:0)
0
21:00
FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski
0:1
(0:1)
0
Brazil Paulista
2.19
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
22:30
Int. de Limeira
Novorizontino
1:0
(1:0)
0
Bulgaria A Grupa
2.39
9.47
5.18
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Arda
Cherno More
1:0
(1:0)
5.6
0
18:30
CSKA Sofia
Lok. Plovdiv
0:0
(0:0)
4.6
0
CAF Champions League
1.91
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Al-Merreikh
Simba
0:0
(0:0)
0
16:00
Mazembe
Mamelodi
1:2
(0:0)
0
19:00
Esperance
Zamalek
3:1
(2:1)
0
19:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Petro Atletico
2:0
(1:0)
0
19:00
Tiungut
MC Alger
0:1
(0:1)
0
22:00
Al Ahly Cairo
Vita Club
2:2
(0:1)
0
22:00
Wydad
Horoya
2:0
(1:0)
0
Colombia Primera Division
2.22
9.75
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
02:00
Ind. Medellin
La Equidad
1:1
(1:1)
0
04:00
CA Junior
Bucaramanga
1:1
(0:1)
0
Copa Liga
2.05
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
01:15
Newells OB
Independiente
1:2
(0:2)
0
03:30
Central Cordoba
Banfield
1:1
(0:0)
0
23:10
Sarmiento
Talleres
1:1
(1:0)
0
23:10
Godoy Cruz
Platense
3:1
(1:1)
0
Croatia 1. Division
2.51
8.81
4.09
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
17:00
Slaven Belupo
Lok. Zagreb
0:0
(0:0)
4.4
0
19:05
Hajduk Split
1
Varazdin
1
2:0
(2:0)
4.2
0
Cyprus 1st Division
2.54
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
17:00
Paphos
APOEL
1:1
(0:0)
0
19:30
Omonia
Anorthosis
0:0
(0:0)
0
Czech Republic 1. Liga
2.88
10.69
4.12
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Pribram
Liberec
0:2
(0:0)
3.9
0
18:00
Zlin
Bohemians
0:0
(0:0)
3.4
0
18:00
Teplice
Opava
3:1
(1:1)
2.8
0
20:30
Plzen
Sigma Olomouc
1:0
(0:0)
4.2
0
Czech Republic Division 2
2.73
10.72
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:30
Lisen
Hradec Kralove
2:1
(1:0)
0
16:30
Blansko
Trinec
2:0
(1:0)
0
Denmark 1. Division
3.05
9.42
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Esbjerg
F. Amager
2:0
(0:0)
0
17:00
Hvidovre IF
Kolding IF
2:0
(0:0)
0
Denmark 2nd Division
2.95
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
17:00
B.93
Holbaek
6:2
(4:1)
0
15:00
Jammerbugt
BK Frem
5:2
(3:1)
0
15:00
Sydvest
Thisted FC
0:1
(0:0)
0
Ecuador Primera Division
2.47
9.35
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
03:00
Ind. del Valle
Mushuc Runa
2:0
(0:0)
0
23:00
Orense
Aucas
2:2
(1:1)
0
Egypt Premier League
2.22
9.45
3.83
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
20:00
Aswan
Pyramids
0:2
(0:1)
0
Faroe Islands Premier League
3.14
3.83
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
18:00
Streymur
Fuglafjordur
1:1
(0:1)
0
France Division 1 Women
3.28
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:30
Reims W
Paris FC W
1:4
(0:1)
0
16:30
Dijon W
Bordeaux W
0:2
(0:1)
0
16:30
FC Fleury W
Le Havre W
1:0
(1:0)
0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
3.07
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
14:00
Samgurali
Saburtalo Tbilisi
0:0
(0:0)
0
15:00
Lok Tbilisi
Telavi
3:2
(2:0)
0
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
3.03
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Bahlinger
Freiburg II
3:2
(1:1)
0
16:00
Hoffenheim II
Pirmasens
1:1
(1:1)
0
16:00
Offenbach
Balingen
1:0
(0:0)
0
16:00
FC Giessen
Walldorf
3:0
(0:0)
0
16:00
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Schott Mainz
1:0
(0:0)
0
16:00
Mainz II
Bayern Alzenau
2:1
(2:1)
0
16:00
Sonnenhof
Steinbach
0:4
(0:1)
0
16:00
FSV Frankfurt
Stuttgart II
0:2
(0:1)
0
16:00
FC Homburg
Kassel
1:2
(0:2)
0
16:00
Aalen
Ulm
0:1
(0:0)
0
Germany Regionalliga West
3.22
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Wuppertal
Schalke II
2:0
(1:0)
0
16:00
Lotte
Munster
1:1
(0:0)
0
16:00
Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
3:1
(2:0)
0
16:00
Homberg
Rodinghausen
0:2
(0:1)
0
16:00
Wegberg-B.
Dortmund II
0:2
(0:0)
0
16:00
Bonner SC
Lippstadt
0:0
(0:0)
0
16:00
Straelen
Bergisch Gladb.
3:1
(0:1)
0
16:00
Wiedenbruck
Dusseldorf II
0:2
(0:0)
0
17:00
Koln II
Gladbach II
2:0
(1:0)
0
Germany Women Bundesliga
3.17
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
17:00
Essen W
Bremen W
2:1
(1:0)
0
Guatemala Liga Nacional
2.48
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
20:00
Coban Imperial
Deportivo Sanarate
2:0
(0:0)
0
22:00
Iztapa
Antigua
5:2
(3:1)
0
Hungary NBI Liga
2.82
10.32
4.47
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
19:00
Paks
Mezokovesdi
2:2
(0:1)
0
21:30
Puskas
Ujpest
2:1
(1:1)
0
India I-League
3
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
11:30
Chennaiyin
Sudeva Delhi
1:2
(1:2)
0
16:30
Indian Arrows
Neroca FC
3:0
(1:0)
0
India ISL
2.79
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
03:00
North East Utd
Mohun Bagan
1:1
(0:1)
0
Iran Pro League
2.05
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
14:30
Sanat Naft
Persepolis
0:0
(0:0)
0
14:30
Shahr Khodro
Paykan
2:0
(1:0)
0
14:30
Gol Gohar
Mes Rafsanjan
0:0
(0:0)
0
14:30
SaiPa
Naft M.I.S
0:0
(0:0)
0
15:00
Aluminium Arak
Sepahan
1:6
(1:2)
0
15:00
Tractor
Nassaji
2:1
(2:1)
0
17:00
Esteghlal F.C.
Foolad
1:0
(0:0)
0
17:00
Zob Ahan
Machine Tabriz
2:0
(1:0)
0
Israel Ligat ha'Al
2.59
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
1:0
(0:0)
0
20:50
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0:2
(0:0)
0
Japan J. League 2
2.53
9.49
1.99
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
07:30
Niigata
1
V-Varen
1:0
(0:0)
0
08:00
Giravanz K
Mito
1:2
(0:0)
0
08:00
Omiya A
Kofu
0:2
(0:1)
0
08:00
Iwata
Machida
1:3
(1:2)
0
10:00
Ryukyu
Yamaguchi
2:1
(2:0)
0
Japan J1 League
2.54
9.69
2.77
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
08:00
Shimizu
Avispa F
2:2
(1:0)
1.6
0
08:00
Sendai
Kawasaki
1:5
(0:4)
3.4
0
08:00
FC Tokyo
Cerezo
3:2
(0:1)
1.6
0
08:00
Tokushima
Kobe
1:1
(0:0)
2.4
0
09:00
Tosu
Urawa
2:0
(0:0)
3.6
0
09:00
Yokohama FC
Oita
1:2
(1:2)
3.2
0
10:00
Kashiwa
Shonan
2:1
(1:1)
1.6
0
10:00
Nagoya
Sapporo
1:0
(0:0)
1.6
0
Lithuania A Lyga
2.36
9.86
4.01
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
14:00
Dziugas
Hegelmann
1
2:1
(1:0)
0
16:00
Dainava Alytus
1
Nevezis
0:2
(0:1)
0
Malaysia Super League
3.23
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Uitm Perlis
Terengganu
1:2
(1:0)
0
16:00
Penang
Kuala Lumpur
1:0
(1:0)
0
16:00
Melaka
Sabah
1:1
(0:1)
0
16:00
Selangor
Sri Pahang
3:1
(1:0)
0
Mexico Primera Division
2.83
9.94
4.72
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
04:30
San Luis
Toluca
0:0
(0:0)
5.8
0
06:30
Puebla
Tigres
1:1
(1:1)
4.4
0
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2.6
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
15:30
Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto
7:0
(3:0)
0
13:30
Dacia Buiucani
Codru Lozova
5:1
(2:0)
0
Montenegro CFL
2.41
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
15:00
Sutjeska
Zeta
4:3
(2:3)
0
16:00
Decic
Rudar
0:1
(0:0)
0
17:00
FK Podgorica
Jezero
2:1
(1:0)
0
18:00
Titograd
Iskra
0:0
(0:0)
0
19:00
OFK Petrovac
Buducnost
1:4
(1:0)
0
Morocco Botola
2.16
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
19:15
Berkane
FAR Rabat
1:2
(1:0)
0
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
3.04
9.76
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Almere City
Excelsior
4:1
(2:0)
0
18:30
FC Volendam
Roda
3:4
(2:1)
0
Northern Ireland Premiership
2.95
9.48
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
18:00
Crusaders
Warrenpoint
0:2
(0:2)
0
18:00
Portadown
Glenavon
4:1
(2:0)
0
18:00
Dungannon
Coleraine
2:3
(1:1)
0
18:00
Linfield
Cliftonville
2:0
(0:0)
0
20:30
Ballymena
Larne
1:1
(1:0)
0
Panama LPF
2.43
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
01:00
Herrera
Veraguas
1:2
(0:1)
0
03:00
San Francisco
Ind. Chorrera
0:1
(0:1)
0
Paraguay Primera Division
2.51
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
00:15
River Plate PAR
Guairena FC
0:1
(0:0)
0
02:30
12 de Octubre
Libertad
2:1
(1:1)
0
Poland Ekstraklasa
2.56
9.8
4.31
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
17:00
Podbeskidzie
Lechia Gdansk
2:2
(1:1)
3.3
0
19:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia
3:0
(0:0)
5.7
0
22:00
Rakow
1
Cracovia
0:0
(0:0)
4.0
0
Poland I Liga
2.62
10.51
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
14:40
LKS Lodz
Widzew Lodz
2:2
(0:2)
0
16:30
GKS Jastrzebie
Korona Kielce
2:0
(0:0)
0
17:00
R. Rzeszow
Leczna
0:2
(0:1)
0
19:00
Radomiak
Chrobry Glogow
1:2
(0:2)
0
Poland II Liga
2.7
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
14:00
Pruszkow
Motor Lublin
0:1
(0:0)
0
15:00
Lech Poznan 2
S. Ostroda
1:1
(0:0)
0
15:00
Polkowice
S. Rzeszow
1:2
(0:1)
0
15:00
Blekitni S.
KKS Kalisz
0:4
(0:1)
0
16:00
Ol. Grudziadz
Bytovia
0:0
(0:0)
0
16:00
Elblag
Suwalki
0:0
(0:0)
0
19:00
GKS Katowice
Hutnik Krakow
0:2
(0:1)
0
Portugal Liga Vitalis
2.54
10.58
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
14:00
Vizela
Mafra
2:0
(0:0)
0
Russia FNL2 South
2.43
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
13:00
Biolog
Legion Dynamo
1:1
(0:1)
0
14:30
Chernomorets Nov
SKA-Rostov
1:0
(1:0)
0
Russia Youth teams
3.37
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
13:00
UOR U19
Konoplev Academy U19
1:1
(0:0)
0
13:00
Rubin Youth
Ufa Youth
0:2
(0:0)
0
Saudi Arabia Premier
2.68
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
20:35
Al Ahli Saudi
Damac
1:3
(1:0)
0
Scotland Championship
2.85
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
18:00
Hearts
Dundee FC
2:1
(1:0)
0
18:00
Alloa
Inverness
1:1
(1:1)
0
18:00
Morton
Ayr
0:2
(0:0)
0
18:00
Arbroath
Queen of South
2:4
(2:3)
0
Slovakia Corgon Liga
2.75
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:30
Slovan Bratislava
Dun. Streda
3:1
(2:1)
0
16:30
Zilina
Ruzomberok
3:2
(3:1)
0
16:30
Zlate Moravce
Sered
1:0
(1:0)
0
16:30
Trencin
Trnava
2:0
(1:0)
0
16:30
Michalovce
Nitra
1:0
(0:0)
0
16:30
Senica
Pohronie
1:1
(0:1)
0
Slovenia 1. Division
2.63
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
17:00
Mura
Aluminij
2:0
(1:0)
0
19:15
ND Gorica
Maribor
1:1
(1:1)
0
21:30
Koper
Domzale
0:2
(0:2)
0
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2.07
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Cape Town City
Stellenbosch
1:2
(1:1)
0
18:00
Chippa Utd.
Orlando Pirates
0:3
(0:2)
0
18:00
Royal AM
Maritzburg Utd
1:1
(0:1)
0
South Korea K-League
2.48
8.85
3.46
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
08:00
Jeju Utd
Jeonbuk
1:1
(0:0)
2.6
0
10:30
Gwangju FC
Ulsan HD
0:1
(0:1)
3.4
0
10:30
Incheon Utd
Daegu
2:1
(2:1)
3.4
0
13:00
Gangwon
Pohang
1:3
(1:0)
2.8
0
South Korea K-League Chall.
2.56
9.27
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
07:30
Asan
Bucheon
0:1
(0:0)
0
10:00
Anyang
Ansan Greeners
1:2
(1:0)
0
10:00
Seoul E-Land
Gimcheon Sangmu
4:0
(1:0)
0
Spain Primera Division Women
3.14
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
14:00
Valencia W
Sevilla W
1:2
(1:1)
0
16:00
Eibar W
Levante W
0:2
(0:0)
0
17:00
Santa Teresa W
Barcelona W
0:3
(0:1)
0
Spain Primera RFEF
2.2
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
17:30
Ath Bilbao B
Laredo
2:1
(1:1)
0
18:00
Portugalete
Barakaldo
2:0
(0:0)
0
13:00
Ebro
Tarazona
0:1
(0:1)
0
13:00
Cadiz B
Algeciras
2:0
(1:0)
0
17:00
Lealtad
Valladolid B
1:1
(0:1)
0
18:00
U. Murcia
Yeclano
1:0
(1:0)
0
18:00
Compostela
Celta Vigo B
1:2
(1:2)
0
18:00
Villarreal B
Hercules
2:1
(1:0)
0
18:30
Leonesa
Langreo
3:1
(1:1)
0
19:00
Marino
Recreativo
2:1
(0:1)
0
Switzerland Challenge League
2.98
10.31
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
20:15
Thun
Kriens
1:0
(0:0)
0
Switzerland Super League
2.97
10.26
4.74
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
20:15
Young Boys
Vaduz
1:1
(0:0)
4.6
0
22:30
Servette
Basel
2:1
(0:0)
5.1
0
Thailand Premier League
2.82
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
13:00
Muangthong
Buriram
2:2
(0:0)
0
14:00
Prachuap
Nakhon Ratchasima
1:0
(0:0)
0
14:30
Police Tero
Suphanburi
3:1
(1:1)
0
15:00
Trat FC
Rayong FC
0:0
(0:0)
0
Tunisia Ligue 1
1.97
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:00
Ben Guerdane
Monastir
3:2
(1:1)
0
Turkey TFF 1st Divison
2.52
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
13:30
Bandirmaspor
Altinordu
2:2
(0:1)
0
16:00
Ankaraspor
Menemen
1:1
(1:0)
0
19:00
Samsunspor
Adana
0:2
(0:1)
0
UAE Etisalat National League
3.16
10.5
3.98
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
16:30
Al Ain
Al-Wasl
1:1
(0:0)
0
16:30
Ittihad Kalba
1
Baniyas
0:2
(0:0)
0
19:15
Al Jazira
Shabab AlAhli
1
1:1
(0:0)
0
19:15
Hatta
1
Fujairah
1:0
(0:0)
0
Ukraine U-21 League
3.24
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
12:00
Zorya-D
FC Lviv-D
3:1
(1:0)
0
14:00
Dinamo-D
FC Minaj-D
6:0
(3:0)
0
14:00
Ingulets-D
Kolos-D
2:4
(2:0)
0
Uruguay Primera Division
2.34
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
02:00
Wanderers
Montevideo City
2:8
(1:2)
0
23:15
Boston River
CA Cerro
2:0
(1:0)
0
Wales Premier League
3.03
1
X
2
T
O
U
C
O
U
YC
O
U
17:30
Flint
Penybont
0:1
(0:1)
0
17:30
Haverfordwest
Cardiff Met
1:0
(1:0)
0
20:00
TNS
Bala
0:0
(0:0)
0
17:30
Caernarfon
Aberystwyth
2:2
(0:1)
0
17:30
Connahs Q.
Newtown
2:1
(1:1)
0
17:30
Druids
Barry
0:1
(0:1)
0