National
International
21 Mar 2019
 
Odds
flagEuropean Ch.ship QF 1 x 2 S
18:00 Kazakhstan Scotland
3:0 (2:0)
0
20:00 Cyprus San Marino
5:0 (4:0)
0
22:45 Slovakia Hungary
2:0 (1:0)
0
22:45 Northern Ireland Estonia
2:0 (0:0)
0
22:45 FYR Macedonia Latvia1
3:1 (2:0)
0
22:45 Croatia Azerbaijan
2:1 (1:1)
0
22:45 Netherlands Belarus
4:0 (2:0)
0
22:45 Austria Poland
0:1 (0:0)
0
22:45 Israel Slovenia
1:1 (0:0)
0
22:45 Belgium Russia1
3:1 (2:1)
0
flagCopa Sudamericana 1 x 2 S
03:30 Santa Fe Ind. Del Valle 2:0 (1:0)
0
03:30 Independiente Luque La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagRussia Youth teams 1 x 2 S
15:00 Yenisey Youth Rostov Youth 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagFrance National 1 x 2 S
22:00 Cholet Marignane 0:0 (0:0)
0
22:00 Bourg Peronnas Le Mans 3:0 (1:0)
0
22:00 Quevilly Rouen Villefranche 1:3 (1:1)
0
22:00 Lyon-Duchere FC Chambly 1:2 (1:1)
0
22:00 Concarneau Sannois 1:2 (0:0)
0
22:00 Laval Avranches 4:1 (1:0)
0
22:00 Boulogne Pau 1:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 Drancy Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
0
22:30 Rodez Tours 3:0 (1:0)
0
flagAlgeria Ligue 1 1 x 2 S
20:00 500963 Saoura Constantine Postponed
0
flagBrazil Carioca 1 x 2 S
03:30 Resende Vasco Gama 0:2 (0:2)
0
flagBrazil Paulista 1 x 2 S
03:30 Palmeiras Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
0
03:30 Novorizontino Ferroviaria 1:1 (0:0)
0
03:30 Guarani Red Bull 1:2 (0:0)
0
03:30 Sao Bento Bragantino 1:0 (0:0)
0
03:30 Oeste Mirassol 1:1 (0:0)
0
03:30 Ituano Corinthians 0:1 (0:0)
0
03:30 Sao Caetano Sao Paulo 1:1 (0:0)
0
03:30 Botafogo SP Santos SP 4:0 (2:0)
0
flagColombia Primera Division 1 x 2 S
03:30 Atletico Nacional Dep. Cali 2:2 (1:2)
0
flagCosta Rica Primera Division 1 x 2 S
05:00 LD Alajuelense Limon 1:0 (1:0)
0
05:00 San Carlos Municipal Grecia 2:2 (1:1)
0
05:00 Saprissa Zeledon 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagInternational Friendlies 1 x 2 S
14:35 China Thailand 0:1 (0:1)
0
16:45 UAE Saudi Arabia 2:1 (0:1)
0
21:00 Kosovo Denmark 2:2 (1:0)
0
flagParaguay Primera Division 1 x 2 S
00:15 Capiata Libertad 2:1 (1:1)
0
02:15 Olimpia Asuncion Dep. Santani 2:2 (1:1)
0
flagPeru-Primera division 1 x 2 S
04:00 Melgar Cajamarca 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagUSA USL 1 x 2 S
04:00 New Mexico Tulsa Roughnecks 2:1 (2:0)
0
flagVenezuela Primera Division 1 x 2 S
00:00 Aragua Atl. Venezuela 0:3 (0:1)
0
02:00 Deportivo Tachira Estudi. de Caracas 3:2 (2:0)
0