Steve Darcis - Nikoloz Basilashvili
home
away
-
-
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships 2017 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Steve Darcis | 1:0 | Nikoloz Basilashvili |
Belgium | Country | Georgia |
0 | Ranking | 0 |
176 (pts 110, tourn. 3) | Ranking by surface | 86 (pts 235, tourn. 9) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
23.02.2017 | Delray Beach International Tennis Championships | Steve Darcis - Nikoloz Basilashvili | hard | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
Steve Darcis - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.01.2020 | Australian Open | Elliot Benchetrit | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
07.01.2020 | ATP Cup | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) | |
05.01.2020 | ATP Cup | Cameron Norrie | hard | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | |
02.01.2020 | ATP Cup | Alexander Cozbinov | hard | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 7:5) | |
20.11.2019 | Davis Сup World Group | Nick Kyrgios | indoor hard | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) | |
18.11.2019 | Davis Сup World Group | Santiago Giraldo | indoor hard | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | |
15.10.2019 | Antwerp | Gilles Simon | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
25.09.2019 | Orleans | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
23.09.2019 | Orleans | Lukas Rosol | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
16.09.2019 | Metz | Fernando Verdasco | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
26.08.2019 | US Open | Dusan Lajovic | hard | First round | L 0:3 (5:7, 3:6, 3:6) |
23.07.2019 | Gstaad | Joao Sousa | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.07.2019 | Bastad | Dennis Novak | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
03.07.2019 | Wimbledon | Roberto Bautista Agut | grass | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 2:4) Retired |
01.07.2019 | Wimbledon | Mischa Zverev | grass | First round | W 3:0 (6:2, 6:4, 6:4) |
24.06.2019 | Antalya Cup | Bradley Klahn | grass | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
23.06.2019 | Antalya Cup | Carlos Gomez-Herrera | grass | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
22.06.2019 | Antalya Cup | Sarp Agabigun | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
12.06.2019 | Lyon | Elias Ymer | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
11.06.2019 | Lyon | Norbert Gombos | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
Nikoloz Basilashvili - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.03.2024 | Napoli | Corentin Moutet | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Aziz Dougaz | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 7:6) |
24.03.2024 | Murcia | Henrique Rocha | clay | Final | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
23.03.2024 | Murcia | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
22.03.2024 | Murcia | Marco Trungelliti | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Ugo Blanchet | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Jesper De Jong | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Diego Barreto Sanchez | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:0) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Denis Yevseyev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:0 (6:2, 2:0) Retired |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Jakub Mensik | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
06.02.2024 | Chennai | Chun Hsin Tseng | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Cem Ilkel | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Oleksii Krutykh | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
12.11.2023 | Danderyd | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
30.10.2023 | Bergamo | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
29.10.2023 | Bergamo | Hady Habib | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
22.10.2023 | Brest | Calvin Hemery | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
22.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Giulio Zeppieri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
08.05.2023 | Rome | Flavio Cobolli | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (5:2) Retired |