Dmitry Popko - Gijs Brouwer
home
away
-
-
Savannah 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Dmitry Popko | 1:0 | Gijs Brouwer |
Kazakhstan | Country | Netherlands |
223 | Ranking | 241 |
122 (pts 208, tourn. 20) | Ranking by surface | 185 (pts 132, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
26.04.2024 | Savannah | Dmitry Popko - Gijs Brouwer | clay | 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
Dmitry Popko - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Gustavo Heide | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
13.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Vilius Gaubas | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
12.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Pedro Araujo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:4) |
08.05.2024 | Santos | Hernan Casanova | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
07.05.2024 | Santos | Guido Ivan Justo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:5) |
30.04.2024 | Porto Alegre | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
27.04.2024 | Savannah | Alexander Ritschard | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
26.04.2024 | Savannah | Gijs Brouwer | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
24.04.2024 | Savannah | Ethan Quinn | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3) |
22.04.2024 | Savannah | Bruno Kuzuhara | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
16.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Oliver Crawford | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 6:7) |
10.04.2024 | Sarasota | Tennys Sandgren | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
08.04.2024 | Sarasota | Jeff Wolf | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
22.03.2024 | Merida | Tristan Boyer | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Merida | Thomas Fancutt | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Francisco Cerundolo | clay | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | |
20.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
19.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Andrea Collarini | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
18.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Second round | W 1:0 (6:3, 5:2) Retired |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Carlos Sanchez Jover | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
Gijs Brouwer - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.05.2024 | Geneva Open | David Goffin | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
18.05.2024 | Geneva Open | Antoine Bellier | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
15.05.2024 | Tunis | Timofey Skatov | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
14.05.2024 | Tunis | Felix Gill | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
12.05.2024 | Tunis | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | 0:0 (-:-) |
06.05.2024 | Prague II | Gauthier Onclin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
26.04.2024 | Savannah | Dmitry Popko | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
24.04.2024 | Savannah | Denis Kudla | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
23.04.2024 | Savannah | Hady Habib | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Dominik Palan | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Vasek Pospisil | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
02.04.2024 | Houston | James Duckworth | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
31.03.2024 | Houston | Mitchell Krueger | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
30.03.2024 | Houston | Tristan Boyer | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 7:6) |
08.03.2024 | Lugano | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
06.03.2024 | Lugano | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Ugo Blanchet | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |