Stefano Travaglia - Jozef Kovalik
home
away
-
-
Split 1 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Stefano Travaglia | 2:1 | Jozef Kovalik |
Italy | Country | Slovakia |
186 | Ranking | 160 |
152 (pts 170, tourn. 14) | Ranking by surface | 69 (pts 310, tourn. 15) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Stefano Travaglia - Jozef Kovalik | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
23.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Jozef Kovalik - Stefano Travaglia | clay | 1:1 (5:7, 6:3, 0:3) Retired |
16.05.2019 | Heilbronn | Jozef Kovalik - Stefano Travaglia | clay | 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 6:7) |
Stefano Travaglia - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
13.05.2024 | Tunis | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 1:6) |
06.05.2024 | Francavilla | Franco Agamenone | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
27.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
26.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
24.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:2) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Giovanni Oradini | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
10.04.2024 | Split 1 | Marko Topo | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | W 1:1 (3:6, 6:4, 4:0) Retired |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Filip Cristian Jianu | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 0:6) |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Clement Tabur | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Lukas Neumayer | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Gigante | clay | Final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
24.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Jules Marie | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:1 (5:7, 6:3, 0:3) Retired |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Koblenz | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
Jozef Kovalik - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
12.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Lucas Pouille | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
11.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:0) |
10.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Gerald Melzer | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
09.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Gustavo Heide | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
07.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Vilius Gaubas | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:6) |
24.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Billy Harris | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Stefano Napolitano | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
14.04.2024 | Split 1 | Zsombor Piros | clay | Final | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 7:5) |
13.04.2024 | Split 1 | Benjamin Bonzi | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Stefano Travaglia | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Split 1 | Quentin Halys | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:4) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Nicholas David Ionel | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Luca Nardi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
24.03.2024 | Zadar | Adrian Andreev | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
23.03.2024 | Zadar | Jonas Forejtek | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
22.03.2024 | Zadar | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Zsombor Piros | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (0:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Evan Furness | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
14.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |