Zsombor Piros - Filip Misolic
home
away
-
-
Split 1 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Zsombor Piros | 2:0 | Filip Misolic |
Hungary | Country | Austria |
156 | Ranking | 201 |
95 (pts 247, tourn. 15) | Ranking by surface | 97 (pts 245, tourn. 21) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Zsombor Piros - Filip Misolic | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
09.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Zsombor Piros - Filip Misolic | indoor hard | 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:3) |
Zsombor Piros - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 2:6) |
01.05.2024 | Cagliari | Zachary Svajda | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
14.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Final | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7) |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Filip Misolic | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
10.04.2024 | Split 1 | Lukas Neumayer | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Nerman Fatic | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Francesco Passaro | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Daniel Michalski | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
15.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
13.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 6:3) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Giovanni Fonio | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Raul Brancaccio | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 3:6) |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Jules Marie | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
18.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
17.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
16.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
14.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Mattia Bellucci | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Lorenzo Rottoli | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
Filip Misolic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
13.05.2024 | Tunis | Mitchell Krueger | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
10.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Francisco Comesana | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
08.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Ugo Blanchet | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
06.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Marc-Andrea Huesler | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:4) |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Lucas Pouille | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Zsombor Piros | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
10.04.2024 | Split 1 | Michael Geerts | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Billy Harris | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
04.04.2024 | Barletta | Timofey Skatov | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Matthew Dellavedova | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
28.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Martin Damm | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Marc-Andrea Huesler | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) |
01.01.2024 | Canberra | Lloyd Harris | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
02.12.2023 | Maspalomas | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
01.12.2023 | Maspalomas | Adrian Andreev | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
29.11.2023 | Maspalomas | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
27.11.2023 | Maspalomas | Henri Squire | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |