Zsombor Piros - Lukas Neumayer
home
away
-
-
Split 1 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Zsombor Piros | 1:0 | Lukas Neumayer |
Hungary | Country | Austria |
156 | Ranking | 211 |
95 (pts 247, tourn. 15) | Ranking by surface | 187 (pts 131, tourn. 22) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
10.04.2024 | Split 1 | Zsombor Piros - Lukas Neumayer | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
Zsombor Piros - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 2:6) |
01.05.2024 | Cagliari | Zachary Svajda | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
14.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Final | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7) |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Filip Misolic | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
10.04.2024 | Split 1 | Lukas Neumayer | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Nerman Fatic | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Francesco Passaro | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Daniel Michalski | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
15.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
13.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 6:3) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Giovanni Fonio | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Raul Brancaccio | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 3:6) |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Jules Marie | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
18.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
17.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
16.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
14.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Mattia Bellucci | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Lorenzo Rottoli | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
Lukas Neumayer - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Denis Yevseyev | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 0:6) |
13.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Sebastian Fanselow | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:6) |
09.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 0:6) |
07.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Gabriel Diallo | clay | First round | W 1:1 (4:6, 7:5, 4:2) Retired |
22.04.2024 | Ostrava | Dennis Novak | clay | First round | L 1:1 (4:6, 6:2, 3:0) Retired |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | Qialification final | L 0:0 (3:3) Retired |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Alexis Gautier | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Split 1 | Zsombor Piros | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Mathys Erhard | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
22.03.2024 | Zadar | Jonas Forejtek | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
20.03.2024 | Zadar | Dominic Thiem | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Mathys Erhard | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 3:6) |
01.03.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Martin Landaluce | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
29.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | August Holmgren | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:4) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Stefano Travaglia | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Raul Brancaccio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:7) |
24.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Facundo Bagnis | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 3:6) |