Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez - Antoine Bellier
home
away
-
-
Mexico City 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 1:0 | Antoine Bellier |
Mexico | Country | Switzerland |
585 | Ranking | 345 |
(pts , tourn. ) | Ranking by surface | 243 (pts 97, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez - Antoine Bellier | clay | 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.04.2024 | Acapulco | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Nicolas Mejia | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Michael Mmoh | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
12.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Maxime Janvier | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
04.04.2024 | Mexico City | Beibit Zhukayev | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Antoine Bellier | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
27.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Roberto Cid Subervi | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6) |
21.03.2024 | Merida | Tristan Boyer | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
19.03.2024 | Merida | James Kent Trotter | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Acapulco | Dusan Lajovic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
21.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
06.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Francisco Comesana | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
31.10.2023 | Guayaquil | Elias Ymer | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
02.08.2023 | Los Cabos | Nicolas Jarry | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
28.06.2023 | Modena | Nerman Fatic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
27.06.2023 | Modena | Lucas Gerch | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
20.06.2023 | Blois | Benjamin Hassan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
08.05.2023 | Francavilla | Raphael Collignon | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
20.04.2023 | Morelos | Juan Pablo Ficovich | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
Antoine Bellier - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
18.05.2024 | Geneva Open | Gijs Brouwer | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
12.05.2024 | Tunis | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Beibit Zhukayev | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
11.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Adam Walton | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Keegan Smith | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Alexis Galarneau | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Facundo Mena | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
09.11.2023 | Helsinki | Corentin Moutet | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.11.2023 | Helsinki | Tomas Machac | indoor hard | First round | W 1:1 (4:6, 4:1) Retired |
05.11.2023 | Ismaning | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
04.11.2023 | Ismaning | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
03.11.2023 | Ismaning | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
02.11.2023 | Ismaning | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Viktor Durasovic | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
29.10.2023 | Ismaning | Khumoun Sultanov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
25.10.2023 | Ortisei | Daniil Glinka | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Maestrelli | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Dennis Novak | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |