Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Enzo Couacaud
home
away
-
-
San Leopoldo 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0:1 | Enzo Couacaud |
Argentina | Country | France |
107 | Ranking | 213 |
43 (pts 453, tourn. 25) | Ranking by surface | 394 (pts 44, tourn. 11) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
29.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Enzo Couacaud | clay | 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Hamad Medjedovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
02.05.2024 | Cagliari | Luciano Darderi | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
01.05.2024 | Cagliari | Taro Daniel | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Brandon Nakashima | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
06.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
05.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Orlando Luz | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
02.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Nicolas Zanellato | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 6:0) |
29.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Enzo Couacaud | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
28.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Daniel Cukierman | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Alvaro Guillen Meza | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Liam Draxl | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7) |
13.03.2024 | Santiago | Ignacio Buse | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Matias Soto | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
10.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | clay | First round | W 1:1 (7:6, 5:7, 4:0) Retired |
Enzo Couacaud - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.05.2024 | Prague II | Alex Molcan | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
08.05.2024 | Prague II | Jakub Paul | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
25.04.2024 | Ostrava | Manuel Guinard | clay | Second round | L 0:1 (-:-, 6:7) Retired |
23.04.2024 | Ostrava | Jiri Vesely | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | Final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 7:6) |
06.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Gianluca Mager | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
05.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
04.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
31.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
30.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 7:6) |
29.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:2) |
28.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Andrea Collarini | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Emilio Gomez | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | New Delhi | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 1:6) |
23.02.2024 | Pune | Valentin Vacherot | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
21.02.2024 | Pune | Dalibor Svrcina | hard | Second round | W 1:1 (6:4, 5:7, 4:1) Retired |
20.02.2024 | Pune | Bernard Tomic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Kyrian Jacquet | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 2:6) |
06.01.2024 | Noumea | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Final | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |