Terence Atmane - Mikhail Kukushkin
home
away
-
-
NASDAQ-100 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Terence Atmane | 1:0 | Mikhail Kukushkin |
France | Country | Kazakhstan |
137 | Ranking | 134 |
117 (pts 174, tourn. 27) | Ranking by surface | 122 (pts 168, tourn. 12) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
18.03.2024 | NASDAQ-100 | Terence Atmane - Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
Terence Atmane - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
12.05.2024 | Rome | Grigor Dimitrov | clay | Third round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
10.05.2024 | Rome | Lorenzo Musetti | clay | Second round | W 1:0 (7:5, 1:0) Retired |
08.05.2024 | Rome | Christopher Eubanks | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Harold Mayot | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Thanasi Kokkinakis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Hugo Gaston | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Corentin Moutet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
17.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Vilius Gaubas | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Billy Harris | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Brandon Nakashima | hard | Qialification final | L 0:0 (1:1) Retired |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
16.03.2024 | Phoenix | Matteo Berrettini | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 6:7) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Zachary Svajda | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 6:3) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Sebastian Ofner | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | David Goffin | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Bor Artnak | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Luca Nardi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
28.02.2024 | Acapulco | Dominik Koepfer | hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 0:6) |
26.02.2024 | Acapulco | Zachary Svajda | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
25.02.2024 | Acapulco | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
Mikhail Kukushkin - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Cristian Garin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 7:6) |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Francisco Comesana | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | Qialification final | W 0:0 (3:0) Retired |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Mathias Bourgue | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Federico Coria | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
13.04.2024 | Madrid | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:1 (2:6, 1:4) Retired |
12.04.2024 | Madrid | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 7:6) |
11.04.2024 | Madrid | Rudolf Molleker | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:1) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
30.03.2024 | Estoril | David Jorda Sanchis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Terence Atmane | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Adam Walton | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (2:6, 0:2) Retired |
08.03.2024 | Lugano | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
07.03.2024 | Lugano | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
06.03.2024 | Lugano | Yu Hsiou Hsu | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
03.03.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Matteo Gigante | hard | Final | W 1:0 (6:2, 2:0) Retired |
02.03.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Martin Landaluce | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 7:6) |
01.03.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Daniel Merida Aguilar | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
29.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |