Terence Atmane - Sebastian Ofner
home
away
-
-
Phoenix 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Terence Atmane | 1:1 | Sebastian Ofner |
France | Country | Austria |
137 | Ranking | 46 |
117 (pts 174, tourn. 27) | Ranking by surface | 379 (pts 34, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Terence Atmane - Sebastian Ofner | hard | 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:4) |
28.10.2023 | BNP Paribas Masters | Sebastian Ofner - Terence Atmane | indoor hard | 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:4) |
Terence Atmane - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
12.05.2024 | Rome | Grigor Dimitrov | clay | Third round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
10.05.2024 | Rome | Lorenzo Musetti | clay | Second round | W 1:0 (7:5, 1:0) Retired |
08.05.2024 | Rome | Christopher Eubanks | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Harold Mayot | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Thanasi Kokkinakis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Hugo Gaston | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Corentin Moutet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
17.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Vilius Gaubas | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Billy Harris | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Brandon Nakashima | hard | Qialification final | L 0:0 (1:1) Retired |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
16.03.2024 | Phoenix | Matteo Berrettini | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 6:7) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Zachary Svajda | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 6:3) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Sebastian Ofner | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | David Goffin | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Bor Artnak | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Luca Nardi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
28.02.2024 | Acapulco | Dominik Koepfer | hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 0:6) |
26.02.2024 | Acapulco | Zachary Svajda | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
25.02.2024 | Acapulco | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
Sebastian Ofner - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.05.2024 | Geneva Open | Ivan Gakhov | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
18.05.2024 | Geneva Open | Hendrik Jebens | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
08.05.2024 | Rome | Yoshihito Nishioka | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Pedro Cachin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
17.04.2024 | Barcelona | Stefanos Tsitsipas | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
15.04.2024 | Barcelona | Pavel Kotov | clay | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:2) |
09.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Alexander Zverev | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Daniel Evans | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
04.04.2024 | Casablanca | Aleksandar Vukic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 6:7) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Francisco Cerundolo | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 1:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Kei Nishikori | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Terence Atmane | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 4:6) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Borna Coric | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 0:6) |
29.02.2024 | Acapulco | Alex De Minaur | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Ernesto Escobedo | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
20.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Federico Coria | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 5:7) |
08.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Luciano Darderi | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Thanasi Kokkinakis | hard | First round | L 2:3 (6:7, 6:2, 7:6, 1:6, 6:7) |
10.01.2024 | Auckland | Roberto Carballes Baena | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |