Jurij Rodionov - Leandro Riedi
home
away
-
-
Pau 2024 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Jurij Rodionov | 1:2 | Leandro Riedi |
Austria | Country | Switzerland |
133 | Ranking | 148 |
79 (pts 111, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 215 (pts 25, tourn. 9) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
13.04.2024 | Madrid | Jurij Rodionov - Leandro Riedi | clay | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7) |
21.02.2024 | Pau | Jurij Rodionov - Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
25.03.2022 | Biel | Leandro Riedi - Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Jurij Rodionov - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.05.2024 | Turin | Federico Coria | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Jesper De Jong | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 2:6) |
17.04.2024 | Munich | Alexander Zverev | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Aleksandar Vukic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
13.04.2024 | Madrid | Leandro Riedi | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7) |
12.04.2024 | Madrid | Benjamin Hassan | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
10.04.2024 | Madrid | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Denis Yevseyev | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Estoril | Cristian Garin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Otto Virtanen | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Daniel Elahi Galan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Fabian Marozsan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Federico Gaio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
21.02.2024 | Pau | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
19.02.2024 | Pau | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
04.02.2024 | Koblenz | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Koblenz | Stefano Travaglia | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
Leandro Riedi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.05.2024 | Prague II | Henrique Rocha | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.05.2024 | Prague II | Henri Squire | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
14.04.2024 | Madrid | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
13.04.2024 | Madrid | Jurij Rodionov | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
12.04.2024 | Madrid | Joao Fonseca | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
11.04.2024 | Madrid | Vitaliy Sachko | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
09.04.2024 | Madrid | Ignacio Buse | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
25.02.2024 | Pau | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
24.02.2024 | Pau | Clement Chidekh | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
23.02.2024 | Pau | Dino Prizmic | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 7:5) |
21.02.2024 | Pau | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Altug Celikbilek | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Tallon Griekspoor | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
28.01.2024 | Ottignies | Borna Coric | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
27.01.2024 | Ottignies | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
26.01.2024 | Ottignies | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
25.01.2024 | Ottignies | Gauthier Onclin | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
24.01.2024 | Ottignies | Benoit Paire | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:1) |