Yannick Hanfmann - Alejandro Tabilo
home
away
-
-
Copa Telmex 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Yannick Hanfmann | 0:2 | Alejandro Tabilo |
Germany | Country | Chile |
59 | Ranking | 32 |
138 (pts 180, tourn. 15) | Ranking by surface | 32 (pts 520, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
10.05.2024 | Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome | Yannick Hanfmann - Alejandro Tabilo | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
13.02.2024 | Copa Telmex | Yannick Hanfmann - Alejandro Tabilo | clay | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
Yannick Hanfmann - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.05.2024 | Turin | Jeff Wolf | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
15.05.2024 | Turin | Maximilian Marterer | clay | First round | W 1:0 (6:4, 0:1) Retired |
10.05.2024 | Rome | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
08.05.2024 | Rome | Jakub Mensik | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Jakub Mensik | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
18.04.2024 | Munich | Marc-Andrea Huesler | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Alexander Shevchenko | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:5) |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Arthur Fils | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
07.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 5:7) |
06.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Hugo Gaston | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:0, 6:4) |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Adrian Mannarino | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Emil Ruusuvuori | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Emilio Nava | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Tallon Griekspoor | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Pedro Cachin | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Santiago | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:7) |
22.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
21.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Nicolas Jarry | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
Alejandro Tabilo - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.05.2024 | Rome | Alexander Zverev | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:1, 6:7, 2:6) |
15.05.2024 | Rome | Zhizhen Zhang | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
14.05.2024 | Rome | Karen Khachanov | clay | 4th Round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
12.05.2024 | Rome | Novak Djokovic | clay | Third round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
10.05.2024 | Rome | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
05.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
04.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3) |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:0) Retired |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Hugo Gaston | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 7:5) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Flavio Cobolli | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 4:6) |
20.04.2024 | Bucharest | Marton Fucsovics | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
19.04.2024 | Bucharest | Joao Fonseca | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
17.04.2024 | Bucharest | Arthur Rinderknech | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
10.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Casper Ruud | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Christopher O\'Connell | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Brandon Nakashima | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Pavel Kotov | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
03.03.2024 | Santiago | Sebastian Baez | clay | Final | L 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 4:6) |