Martin Damm - Pablo Llamas Ruiz
home
away
-
-
Open 13 2024 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Damm | 1:0 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz |
Czech Republic | Country | Spain |
179 | Ranking | 138 |
314 (pts 10, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
04.02.2024 | Open 13 | Martin Damm - Pablo Llamas Ruiz | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
Martin Damm - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.05.2024 | Prague II | Clement Chidekh | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
16.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Tennys Sandgren | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
10.04.2024 | Sarasota | Mitchell Krueger | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
08.04.2024 | Sarasota | Toby Alex Kodat | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:0) |
30.03.2024 | Houston | Brandon Holt | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 2:6) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Christopher O\'Connell | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Tommy Paul | hard | Second round | W 1:1 (4:6, 2:1) Retired |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
01.03.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Bu Yunchaokete | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
28.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Filip Misolic | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
26.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Riccardo Bonadio | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
23.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
22.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Daniel Michalski | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
13.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
05.02.2024 | Marseille | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
04.02.2024 | Marseille | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
02.02.2024 | Koblenz | Stefano Travaglia | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
31.01.2024 | Koblenz | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 7:6) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Mattia Bellucci | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Mikhail Kukushkin | clay | Qialification final | L 0:0 (3:0) Retired |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Benjamin Bonzi | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Lukas Klein | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Federico Coria | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Quentin Halys | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
05.04.2024 | Estoril | Hubert Hurkacz | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
03.04.2024 | Estoril | Dominik Koepfer | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
31.03.2024 | Estoril | David Jorda Sanchis | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
30.03.2024 | Estoril | Eric Vanshelboim | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
27.03.2024 | Girona | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) |
23.03.2024 | Murcia | Henrique Rocha | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
22.03.2024 | Murcia | Richard Gasquet | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5) |
20.03.2024 | Murcia | Ivan Gakhov | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Jan Choinski | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Nerman Fatic | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 0:6) |
26.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Martin Landaluce | hard | First round | L 0:1 (6:7, 0:1) Retired |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 1:6) |
11.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Guy Den Ouden | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |