Miljan Zekic - Carlos Lopez Montagud
home
away
-
-
Todi 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Miljan Zekic | 1:0 | Carlos Lopez Montagud |
Serbia | Country | Spain |
620 | Ranking | 397 |
113 (pts 219, tourn. 23) | Ranking by surface | 219 (pts 113, tourn. 26) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
15.08.2023 | Todi | Miljan Zekic - Carlos Lopez Montagud | clay | 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
Miljan Zekic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
02.10.2023 | Shanghai | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
11.09.2023 | Szczecin | Lucas Gerch | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
10.09.2023 | Szczecin | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
07.09.2023 | Genova | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
05.09.2023 | Genova | Benoit Paire | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:3) |
04.09.2023 | Genova | Lorenzo Rottoli | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
30.08.2023 | Como | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
29.08.2023 | Como | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
28.08.2023 | Como | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 7:6) |
16.08.2023 | Todi | Luciano Darderi | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
15.08.2023 | Todi | Carlos Lopez Montagud | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
14.08.2023 | Todi | Luca Potenza | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:5) |
13.08.2023 | Todi | Gabriele Piraino | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Alex Molcan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
02.08.2023 | Liberec | Hernan Casanova | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
18.07.2023 | Tampere | Aziz Dougaz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.07.2023 | Iasi | Hugo Gaston | clay | First round | L 1:1 (4:6, 0:1) Retired |
04.07.2023 | Karlsruhe | Marko Topo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
23.05.2023 | Skopje | Nerman Fatic | clay | First round | L 0:1 (1:6) Retired |
08.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Dino Prizmic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
Carlos Lopez Montagud - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
31.03.2024 | Barcelona | Lorenzo Giustino | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
29.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Martin Landaluce | hard | Second round | L 0:1 (2:6, 1:4) Retired |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Alessandro Giannessi | hard | First round | W 1:0 (6:3, 1:0) Retired |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Giovanni Fonio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
21.11.2023 | Valencia | Daniel Rincon | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Alejandro Moro Canas | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Steven Diez | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
06.09.2023 | Seville | Roberto Carballes Baena | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
05.09.2023 | Seville | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 7:6) |
04.09.2023 | Seville | Miguel Damas | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
21.08.2023 | Prague 3 | Facundo Mena | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
15.08.2023 | Todi | Miljan Zekic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) |
09.07.2023 | San Benedetto | Federico Zeballos | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
28.11.2022 | Maspalomas | David Perez Sanz | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
27.11.2022 | Maspalomas | Oscar Moraing | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
24.11.2022 | Valencia | Gian Marco Moroni | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
22.11.2022 | Valencia | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
06.09.2022 | Seville | Daniel Merida Aguilar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 3:6) |