Neil Oberleitner - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
19.05.2024 |
Skopje |
Alexander Donski |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
05.05.2024 |
Mauthausen |
Gerald Melzer |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7)
|
07.04.2024 |
Split 1 |
Dan Added |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
|
11.02.2024 |
Cherbourg |
Tristan Lamasine |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7)
|
30.10.2023 |
Ismaning |
Joao Sousa |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
29.10.2023 |
Ismaning |
Leo Borg |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
|
18.09.2023 |
Bad Waltersdorf |
Ergi Kirkin |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 2:6)
|
17.09.2023 |
Bad Waltersdorf |
Jacopo Berrettini |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6)
|
10.09.2023 |
Szczecin |
Toby Alex Kodat |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 3:6)
|
05.09.2023 |
Tulln |
Lucas Miedler |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6)
|
21.08.2023 |
Augsburg |
Hady Habib |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7)
|
20.08.2023 |
Augsburg |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
|
27.07.2023 |
Nur-Sultan 1 |
Alexander Zgirovsky |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
25.07.2023 |
Nur-Sultan 1 |
Sidharth Rawat |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
|
17.07.2023 |
Tampere |
Remy Bertola |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6)
|
16.07.2023 |
Tampere |
Eric Vanshelboim |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
|
11.07.2023 |
Salzburg-Anif |
Vit Kopriva |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 1:6)
|
02.07.2023 |
Karlsruhe |
Akira Santillan |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
20.06.2023 |
Poznan |
Jerome Kym |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
|
19.06.2023 |
Poznan |
Carlos Taberner |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5)
|