Patrick Kypson - Ulises Blanch
home
away
-
-
Tallahassee 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Patrick Kypson | 1:0 | Ulises Blanch |
USA | Country | USA |
150 | Ranking | 489 |
578 (pts 15, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 425 (pts 36, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
18.04.2023 | Tallahassee | Patrick Kypson - Ulises Blanch | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
Patrick Kypson - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
15.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Beibit Zhukayev | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
13.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Zizou Bergs | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Savannah | Maxime Janvier | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Calvin Hemery | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
08.04.2024 | Sarasota | Mitchell Krueger | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
01.04.2024 | Houston | Zizou Bergs | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
31.03.2024 | Houston | Brandon Holt | clay | Qialification final | W 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
30.03.2024 | Houston | Kiranpal Pannu | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Ugo Humbert | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Ethan Quinn | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
16.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Marcos Giron | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
14.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
13.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Miomir Kecmanovic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
04.02.2024 | Cleveland | Ethan Quinn | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Cleveland | James Duckworth | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
02.02.2024 | Cleveland | Emilio Nava | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
31.01.2024 | Cleveland | Murphy Cassone | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
29.01.2024 | Cleveland | Nathan Ponwith | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
Ulises Blanch - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.08.2023 | Mallorca | Adria Soriano Barrera | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
19.08.2023 | Winston | Darian King | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 3:6) |
16.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
15.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Andres Martin | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
14.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Andrew Fenty | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:4) |
13.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Benjamin Sigouin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
04.08.2023 | Lexington | Steve Johnson | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
02.08.2023 | Lexington | Adam Walton | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
24.07.2023 | Segovia | John Echeverria | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 6:7) |
17.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Daniel Cukierman | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
25.06.2023 | Modena | Timo Stodder | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 0:6) |
22.06.2023 | Poznan | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 5:7) |
20.06.2023 | Poznan | Vitaliy Sachko | clay | First round | W 1:0 (7:6) Retired |
19.06.2023 | Poznan | Carlos Sanchez Jover | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 0:6, 6:4) |
18.06.2023 | Poznan | Rigele Te | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
21.05.2023 | Skopje | Wilson Leite | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (1:0) Retired |
17.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
16.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Pedro Sousa | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
15.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
14.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Alibek Kachmazov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |