Bjorn Fratangelo - Ulises Blanch
home
away
-
-
Puerto Vallarta Challenger 2023 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Bjorn Fratangelo | 1:1 | Ulises Blanch |
USA | Country | USA |
0 | Ranking | 489 |
226 (pts 72, tourn. 8) | Ranking by surface | 247 (pts 66, tourn. 12) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
08.03.2023 | Puerto Vallarta Challenger | Bjorn Fratangelo - Ulises Blanch | hard | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
10.07.2019 | Winnetka | Bjorn Fratangelo - Ulises Blanch | hard | 1:1 (7:6, 4:6, 2:0) Retired |
Bjorn Fratangelo - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.08.2023 | Cary | Alexander Ritschard | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
01.08.2023 | Washington | Gael Monfils | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
30.07.2023 | Washington | Alexis Galarneau | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
29.07.2023 | Washington | Mitchell Krueger | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
27.04.2023 | Savannah | Calvin Hemery | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
25.04.2023 | Savannah | Kyrian Jacquet | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
17.04.2023 | Tallahassee | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
13.04.2023 | Sarasota | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
11.04.2023 | Sarasota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
14.03.2023 | Phoenix | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
13.03.2023 | Phoenix | Elias Ymer | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
08.03.2023 | Puerto Vallarta Challenger | Ulises Blanch | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
07.03.2023 | Puerto Vallarta Challenger | Alex Bolt | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
25.08.2022 | US Open | Nicolas Jarry | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
23.08.2022 | US Open | Juan Bautista Torres | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:6) |
30.07.2022 | Washington | Luke Saville | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.07.2022 | Washington | Luke Saville | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
19.07.2022 | Indianapolis | Sho Shimabukuro | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
15.07.2022 | Rome Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
13.07.2022 | Rome Challenger | Hady Habib | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:2) |
Ulises Blanch - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.08.2023 | Mallorca | Adria Soriano Barrera | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
19.08.2023 | Winston | Darian King | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 3:6) |
16.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
15.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Andres Martin | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
14.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Andrew Fenty | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:4) |
13.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Benjamin Sigouin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
04.08.2023 | Lexington | Steve Johnson | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
02.08.2023 | Lexington | Adam Walton | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
24.07.2023 | Segovia | John Echeverria | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 6:7) |
17.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Daniel Cukierman | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
25.06.2023 | Modena | Timo Stodder | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 0:6) |
22.06.2023 | Poznan | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 5:7) |
20.06.2023 | Poznan | Vitaliy Sachko | clay | First round | W 1:0 (7:6) Retired |
19.06.2023 | Poznan | Carlos Sanchez Jover | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 0:6, 6:4) |
18.06.2023 | Poznan | Rigele Te | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
21.05.2023 | Skopje | Wilson Leite | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (1:0) Retired |
17.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
16.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Pedro Sousa | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
15.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
14.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Alibek Kachmazov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |