Ice Hockey. Team matches Rogle. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.03.2024 | Rogle | Farjestad | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | 2.52 | 4.05 | 2.42 | |
25.03.2024 | Rogle | Farjestad | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
23.03.2024 | Farjestad | Rogle | 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
21.03.2024 | Farjestad | Rogle | 2:6 (1:0, 0:5, 1:1) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Timra | Rogle | 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
14.03.2024 | Rogle | Timra | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Rogle | Modo | 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
09.03.2024 | Rogle | Linkoping | 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | Rogle | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
05.03.2024 | Rogle | Leksand | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Lulea | Rogle | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Rogle | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Rogle | HV 71 | 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | Malmo | Rogle | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Rogle | Frolunda | 3:4 OT (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Rogle | Farjestad | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Rogle | Orebro | 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Linkoping | Rogle | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | Rogle | Vaxjo | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Orebro | Rogle | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | Rogle | Skelleftea | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | HV 71 | Rogle | 2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Farjestad | Rogle | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Rogle | Lulea | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Frolunda | Rogle | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Rogle | Timra | 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
08.01.2024 | Timra | Rogle | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Modo | Rogle | 1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
04.01.2024 | Leksand | Rogle | 4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Rogle | Malmo | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Rogle | Oskarshamn | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Vaxjo | Rogle | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Vaxjo | Rogle | 3:4 pen (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Rogle | Leksand | 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Rogle | 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Rogle | Modo | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Rogle | Frolunda | 5:4 OT (1:3, 1:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Timra | Rogle | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Malmo | Rogle | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Rogle | Linkoping | 4:3 pen (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Oskarshamn | Rogle | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Rogle | HV 71 | 5:4 pen (0:2, 2:2, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Lulea | Rogle | 3:5 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Rogle | Orebro | 4:5 pen (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Rogle | Farjestad | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Linkoping | Rogle | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Rogle | Timra | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Rogle | Skelleftea | 3:6 (3:0, 0:3, 0:3) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Farjestad | Rogle | 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | HV 71 | Rogle | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Rogle | Oskarshamn | 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) W | ||||
05.10.2023 | Rogle | Lulea | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Frolunda | Rogle | 8:2 (3:0, 2:2, 3:0) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Modo | Rogle | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Rogle | Vaxjo | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Leksand | Rogle | 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Orebro | Rogle | 2:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Rogle | Malmo | 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.03.2024 | Rogle | Farjestad | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | 2.52 | 4.05 | 2.42 | |
25.03.2024 | Rogle | Farjestad | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
14.03.2024 | Rogle | Timra | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Rogle | Modo | 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
09.03.2024 | Rogle | Linkoping | 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
05.03.2024 | Rogle | Leksand | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Rogle | HV 71 | 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Rogle | Frolunda | 3:4 OT (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Rogle | Farjestad | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Rogle | Orebro | 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Rogle | Vaxjo | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Rogle | Skelleftea | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Rogle | Lulea | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Rogle | Timra | 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Rogle | Malmo | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Rogle | Oskarshamn | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
09.12.2023 | Rogle | Leksand | 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Rogle | Modo | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Rogle | Frolunda | 5:4 OT (1:3, 1:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Rogle | Linkoping | 4:3 pen (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Rogle | HV 71 | 5:4 pen (0:2, 2:2, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Rogle | Orebro | 4:5 pen (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Rogle | Farjestad | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Rogle | Timra | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Rogle | Skelleftea | 3:6 (3:0, 0:3, 0:3) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Rogle | Oskarshamn | 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) W | ||||
05.10.2023 | Rogle | Lulea | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Rogle | Vaxjo | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Rogle | Malmo | 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Farjestad | Rogle | 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
21.03.2024 | Farjestad | Rogle | 2:6 (1:0, 0:5, 1:1) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Timra | Rogle | 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | Rogle | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
02.03.2024 | Lulea | Rogle | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | Skelleftea | Rogle | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | Malmo | Rogle | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Linkoping | Rogle | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Orebro | Rogle | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | HV 71 | Rogle | 2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Farjestad | Rogle | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Frolunda | Rogle | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Timra | Rogle | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Modo | Rogle | 1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
04.01.2024 | Leksand | Rogle | 4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Vaxjo | Rogle | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Vaxjo | Rogle | 3:4 pen (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Skelleftea | Rogle | 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Timra | Rogle | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Malmo | Rogle | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Oskarshamn | Rogle | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Lulea | Rogle | 3:5 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Linkoping | Rogle | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Farjestad | Rogle | 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | HV 71 | Rogle | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Frolunda | Rogle | 8:2 (3:0, 2:2, 3:0) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Modo | Rogle | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Leksand | Rogle | 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Orebro | Rogle | 2:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season